ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
T57605 AIT MOUHEB Ines A 1009 E 930 N 930 E PouF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T57607 AIT MOUHEB Lehna A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V63452 ALLIX Arthur B 1009 E 1080 N 1080 E PpoM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V61897 AMMOR Hicham A 2005 F 1912 F 1928 F SenM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V63813 AMRANI Adam Ali B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D55429 ARNOULD Charles A 1351 F 1415 F 1409 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
M11562 ARQUIE Alexis A 2096 F 1660 N 1660 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N54011 ARZUR Maia A 1832 F 1467 F 1467 E BenF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
S57331 ARZUR Philippe B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
H50219 BASSINI Emile A 2221 F 2183 F 2200 F CadM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
X00677 BAUDON Sebastien A 1917 F 2020 N 1942 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
S51982 BENMOULOUD Maya A 1099 E 890 N 890 E PupF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V60946 BENOUSSAAD Qays B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A00871 BERNARD Vincent B 2191 F 2360 N 2360 E SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V50167 BILLOUIN Yanis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T50438 BIRSA Lucas A 1099 E 980 N 980 E PupM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
Y02734 BLANCHE Philippe A 1745 F 1790 N 1790 E SepM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V50255 BOITEL Tom A 1009 E 800 N 800 E PpoM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D51189 BONNEAU Lucas A 1325 F 1430 N 1430 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V62791 BRAUD Come B 1009 E 860 N 860 E PouM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T56083 CAMPOS CONTRERAS Abraham A 1624 F 1524 F 1524 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
M50547 CARREAU Paul A 1090 F 1110 N 1110 E BenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
S13501 CAUSSE Paul-Alain A 1626 F 1700 N 1750 N SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V55248 CHAMBARD Lionel A 1199 E 1163 F 1163 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T52162 CHAPUT Justine B 1199 E 820 N 820 E BenF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
L53398 CHARRUYER Mathurin A 1199 E 980 N 980 E MinM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V68078 CHASSAING Edgar B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A02262 CHOMET Pascal A 2320 F 2190 N 2180 N SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R62468 CHOTEAU Gurvann A 1452 F 1262 F 1262 E PupM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
J07656 CHOTEAU Michel A 1365 F 1296 F 1296 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
U58431 COFFIN Mathis A 1009 E 1090 N 1090 E PouM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
U58432 COMMERGNAT Gaspard B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
X00589 CONDAT Hugo A 1944 F 1839 F 1852 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V60945 COULONDRES DAVY Marius B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
U04619 COURTINE Thomas A 1813 F 2040 N 1970 N SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V50168 DA ROVARE Martin B 1199 E 960 N 960 E MinM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
F06960 DACALOR Aurelie A 1916 F 1939 F 1880 N SenF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
U58761 DE CONINCK Paul A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
L01956 DEBEAUNE Robin A 2133 F 2130 N 2115 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V64328 DEFER Bryan A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes