ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
M54798 ARIZA Carla A 1100 N 1170 PupF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D51186 ARIZA Thomas A 2205 F 1818 CadM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N54011 ARZUR Maia B 1280 N 1290 PouF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N51720 BACHMANN Axel A 2624 F 2618 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A60222 BALDI Valentine A 1855 F 1869 JunF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
H50219 BASSINI Emile A 1986 F 2160 BenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
X00677 BAUDON Sebastien A 1968 F 2020 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A00871 BERNARD Vincent B 2191 F 2360 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
S13501 CAUSSE Paul-Alain A 1630 N 1700 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
K59350 CAVAILLES Evan A 1785 F 1800 BenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A02262 CHOMET Pascal B 2319 F 2190 SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
S11979 CONGIU Mathilde A 2228 F 2182 SenF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
P00416 CORNETTE Matthieu A 2602 F 2621 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
H51835 COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel B 1058 F 1400 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
F06960 DACALOR Aurelie A 2000 F 1928 SenF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
B01845 DEGREMONT Patrick A 1855 F 1887 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
P51313 DELUARD Stephane B 1399 E 1620 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A51049 DIONISI Jean-Marc B 1399 E 1399 VetM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
W01157 DIONISI Thomas A 2394 F 2340 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
C54665 DOISNEAU Laurent A 1942 F 2110 JunM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N53966 DROMARD Benjamin B 1180 N 1280 PouM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
M51390 DUDA Jan-Krzysztof A 2706 F 2678 JunM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A03444 DUDOGNON Marc A 1946 F 1900 SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
H58486 FAQIR Yassine A 1662 F 1840 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N19309 FAVRESSE Bruno A 1580 N 1650 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
S06339 FLORET Ludovic A 1587 F 1440 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
U00183 GRYNBLAT Norbert B 1540 F 1650 VetM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
B51425 GUERLACH Frederic A 2021 F 2090 SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
B53926 GUERLACH Keigo A 2100 F 1790 JunM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R54732 HAKEM Amir B 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R07078 KAZAKOV Mikhail A 2527 F 2382 SenM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
J50786 KOZIAK Vitali A 2490 F 2362 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
K50282 LACOUR Antoine B 1190 N 1360 PupM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
J10707 LALOUETTE Herve A 1709 F 1820 SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D50322 LAZNICKA Viktor A 2654 F 2640 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N14916 LE HORGNE Erwan A 1857 F 1870 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
P00469 LECONTE Maria A 2208 F 2196 SenF X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
H57884 LEPAPE Eleonore A 1488 F 1368 BenF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N16774 MAKKE Laurent A 2061 F 2040 SenM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R09390 MATHIS Julien A 1925 F 2050 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes