ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5 6
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
L53375 ABDELKADER Celine A 1130 N 1030 N 940 N PupF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N52793 ABDELKADER Silya B 1099 E 800 N 800 E PupF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
J50200 ABDELKADER Wissam A 1208 F 1157 F 1310 N MinM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T68612 ACHAFI Imrane B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T59987 ADRIEN Louna B 1099 E 950 N 950 E PupF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T57605 AIT MOUHEB Ines B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T57607 AIT MOUHEB Lehna B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T52334 AKHROUF Luka B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
K68757 AMICANGELO Rocco B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T68543 AMIOT Gabriel B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T68574 ANNEVILLE Jean-Claude B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
P57212 ARLIE Bertille B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T68565 ARLIE Honorine B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D55429 ARNOULD Charles B 1351 F 1415 F 1409 F JunM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T64626 ARRHIOUI Feryel B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N54011 ARZUR Maia A 1643 F 1427 F 1427 E PupF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
S57331 ARZUR Philippe B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N54842 BABAYEV Fariz B 1199 E 1060 N 1060 E BenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T64627 BAHOUCHE Luc B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
H50219 BASSINI Emile A 2288 F 2183 F 2200 F MinM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
X00677 BAUDON Sebastien A 1942 F 2020 N 1942 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T52667 BEDDEK Elyas B 1009 E 950 N 950 E PouM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N61323 BEDDEK Ismael B 1010 N 1120 N 1120 E PupM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T68563 BELBACHIR Emir B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N54791 BELICAUD-MOYAL Sasha B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
S51982 BENMOULOUD Maya A 1009 E 890 N 890 E PouF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A00871 BERNARD Vincent B 2191 F 2360 N 2360 E SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N70783 BIREMBAUX Mathis A 1099 E 1110 N 1110 E PupM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T50438 BIRSA Lucas A 1009 E 980 N 980 E PouM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
E63034 BLOT Frederyk B 1400 N 1620 N 1620 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D51189 BONNEAU Lucas A 1326 F 1430 N 1430 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T68557 BORJAS Milan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T68531 BOSSARD Adam B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
T68532 BOSSARD Leo B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
K50159 BOU Rafael B 1276 F 1331 F 1321 F MinM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
C51965 BOUDRY Marc B 1701 F 1730 N 1646 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
S51095 BOUTEILLER Lucie B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R01791 BOUVEL Simon A 1490 F 1800 N 1800 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R56971 BRESSY Nathan B 1009 E 860 N 860 E PouM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A59525 BRUNO Guillaume B 1410 N 1630 N 1630 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes