ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
S54907 ABBOU OUCHERIF Nisrine B 1009 E 890 N 890 E PpoF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
R51962 ABBOU OUCHERIF Yassine B 1199 E 930 N 930 E BenM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S59299 ABOULRASS Abdellah B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S59300 ABOULRASS Sara B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PpoF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
J52925 ANOUVONGS Chanthavong B 1220 N 1220 N 1220 E SepM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
H55510 BINETRUY Typhanie A 1441 F 1325 F 1380 N SenF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
T55015 BOURGUIBA Mayene B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
D66750 BOUSBIH Khemais B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S53743 CARTIER Victoire B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
T65480 CHILLON Danilo B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
G56047 CROPSAL Fabrice A 1451 F 1427 F 1427 E SepM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
T65514 EL HOURI Lina B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
T57305 FERGE Lorys B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
T55966 GOMES FERNANDES Erine B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
L56057 GREGOIRE Patrick B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
T53011 HA Salome B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S54910 HAMOUCHE Ines B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
W02299 JURBERT Chriss A 1681 F 1692 F 1630 N SenM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
R67479 LANNEPAX Guillaume A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
R51970 LARABI Elyes-Amine B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
R51972 LASLA Yasmine B 1009 E 1030 N 1030 E PouF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
D67121 MONREAL Remi A 1368 F 1342 F 1130 N VetM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
T62349 MORINIERE Etienne B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
Z02929 NICOLAS Christophe A 1765 F 1860 N 1860 E SenM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
R60732 NZIENGUI Jim Alexis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
T55016 PEISLEY ANTUNES Jack B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
X08681 SEGARRA Rene A 1293 F 1350 N 1350 E SepM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S51816 SEVERI Romain B 1099 E 990 N 990 E PupM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
L08096 SUINAT Guillaume A 1801 F 1750 N 1750 E SepM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
P06012 SUINAT Thierry A 1788 F 1670 N 1670 E SepM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
N63302 TOUBALE Jawed B 1099 E 1060 N 1060 E PupM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S51814 TOUENTI Fadela A 1199 E 980 N 980 E SenF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S51815 TRARI Fatima B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
T53013 YAGHOOBIAN Raphael B 1009 E 870 N 870 E PpoM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S51817 YOUCEF-FELLOUH Kamil B 1009 E 850 N 850 E PouM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S51818 YOUCEF-FELLOUH Rachalina B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
T53012 YUAN Noe B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PpoM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"