ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
T52915 AHOUA-KLIMAS Thimothe N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
S59199 ALLANI-GATER Alexandre N 1009 E 900 N 900 E PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
A00183 ANDRE Joel N 1388 F 1510 N 1510 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
Z14890 ARGENTE Lucie N 1473 F 1400 N 1443 F SenF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52913 AZLOUK Dalil N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52914 AZLOUK Fares N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
D51106 BALLATORE Pascal N 1195 F 1420 N 1420 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52892 BAOUCHE Ilian N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
A62299 BARDET Fabienne N 1294 F 1305 F 1320 N SepF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
N52987 BARRE Joseph N 1210 N 1090 N 1090 E PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
S59212 BELLILI Ilyes N 1099 E 980 N 980 E PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52888 BOREL Remi N 1199 E 1054 F 1054 E MinM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52891 BRAHIMI Amar N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
G61465 CAPRON Gerard N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52918 CHELGHAF Myriam N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52917 CHELGHAF Sofiane N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R56272 CHEMIN Herve N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R56277 CLAINHOLPHE Karlaine N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
A63753 DAUTHEVILLE Simon N 1762 F 1742 F 1742 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R56278 DELSUPEXHE Arthur N 1099 E 870 N 870 E PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R67691 DELSUPEXHE Clement N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
P01350 DEPOORTER Enguerran N 2166 F 2129 F 2129 F SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
S59214 DIAS Davy N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
S59213 DJEBAILI Enzo N 1009 E 950 N 950 E PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R56279 DJEBAILI Nael N 1099 E 1080 N 1080 E PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
E50109 DUQUESNE Julien A 1865 F 1810 N 1830 N SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
M53261 GAUDIN Gauthier N 1260 N 1455 F 1455 E BenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52919 GERSANT Nolan N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
P52843 GOMES Pablo N 1099 E 1050 N 1050 E PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R67692 GRADIM Ruben N 1009 E 980 N 980 E PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
R02439 GUEZET Marion A 1407 F 1345 F 1345 E SenF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52896 HAIDRAR Manel N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
N73938 HAIDRAR Selma N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52900 HOUCINI Amine N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
E52383 HU Alexandra A 1673 F 1699 F 1830 N SenF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T67607 ICHIM Razvan N 1199 E 960 N 960 E MinM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
C51750 LECLAND Elodie N 1681 F 1631 F 1717 F SenF   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T67605 LECORDIER Lilian N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
T52901 LENOIR Gabin N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
L55436 LEVESQUE Thibaud N 1659 F 1740 N 1740 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen