ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
W52249 ABDOULLAH Zaym B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
V50157 ALEM Liam A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
G04201 APPAVOU Calixte B 1793 F 1693 F 1693 F SepM X Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
S05179 AUGEREAU Alexandre A 1199 E 990 N 990 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W55255 BAKOURI Riwan B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
S62636 BECQUELIN Cathy A 1199 E 1199 E 1120 N SenF   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
T59081 BELAID Adam A 1099 E 940 N 940 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
V50751 BELAID Aya A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
T51921 BELAID Ayoub A 1199 E 1010 N 1010 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
V50752 BELAID Zeineb A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
K70309 BONTE Andrei-Mihai A 2355 F 2239 F 2239 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W57286 BOUGAD Amine B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
V53950 BOUGAD Zayd A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W64068 BOULEAU-BRISSET Fannie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
E52947 BOURDIN Maurice A 1450 F 1660 N 1730 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W60546 BOUSSETTA Hamza B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W60547 BOUSSETTA Reyhane B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
G55984 BRONZINI Patrick B 1199 E 1250 N 1590 N VetM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
U10481 CASTANON Erick A 1908 F 1740 N 2140 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W52256 CHARFF Ethan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W52255 CHARFF Nathan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
N12909 COQUELIN Philippe A 1893 F 1770 N 2010 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
L01370 CORMIER Thierry A 1518 F 1610 N 1579 F VetM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W55257 DJODY Yuvraj B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
E57469 DURIEUX Sebastien A 1400 N 1700 N 1700 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W52254 FARGIN Gabriel B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W52253 FRIQUET Antone B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
V50156 GAL Alexandre B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
T51932 GARCIA Naji A 1099 E 1250 N 1250 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
A01895 GAUDIN Eric A 1758 F 1630 N 1630 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
G04212 GAZIELLO Marc A 1568 F 1548 F 1469 F SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
L04098 GIRAULT Laurent A 1731 F 1685 F 1685 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
G56091 GLOAGUEN Claudine B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
U52129 GODON Bonnie A 1009 E 870 N 870 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
V07654 GODON Philippe A 1871 F 1873 F 1888 F SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W50706 GOUDOU Mathieu A 1199 E 1540 N 1540 E CadM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W55244 GOVINDAPILLAI Anita B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
V54752 GOVINDAPILLAI Divya A 1009 E 950 N 940 N PouF   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W64315 GOYAT DA SILVA Louis A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
V50107 GREER Nigel A 1470 F 1470 E 1470 E SepM X Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais