ffe
Membres
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
X52873 AHSAN Zaeem A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W59943 ALCHALABI Dialdin B 1009 E 970 N 970 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X63552 BALTA Cayan B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W58166 BARA Zacharya A 1099 E 1100 N 1100 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
B51668 BARC Patrice A 1535 F 1607 F 1607 E VetM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
P65138 BARIL Hector B 1199 E 1199 E 999 E JunM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
U54521 BARIL Theodore A 1099 E 1399 E 1429 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
N55782 BARUFFINI Lorenzo B 1199 E 910 N 910 E MinM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X59046 BAUCHET Typhaine B 1099 E 800 N 800 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X83127 BEAUVAIS Louis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
P54822 BEDDIAR Souhil B 1199 E 1060 N 1060 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R53618 BELNOUE Alexandre A 1774 F 1688 F 1688 E CadM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W58168 BENDAOUD Zakari A 1009 E 1040 N 1040 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X84707 BESSAU Justin B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X65773 BEURRIER Marceau B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X59048 BEZARD Antton B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X59042 BLAIS Mickael A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X59050 BOGDAN Lucas B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X65772 BONTOUR Dorian B 1009 E 810 N 810 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
V50103 BOUAKIL Eline A 1412 F 1399 E 1416 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X59053 BOURREAU VERSMESSEN Matheo B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
Y05009 BRUGE Bernard A 1709 F 1500 N 1500 E VetM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W58171 BRUNET Camille A 1009 E 940 N 940 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X52871 BUSCARLET Pascal A 1472 F 1490 E 1490 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X59056 CAENEN Thibault A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X83128 CAVAROC Helias B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S51885 CHEMTOB Maxime A 1473 F 1515 F 1515 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
V61511 CHENAOUI Camil A 1099 E 1440 F 1440 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W66716 CHENEVIER Ethan A 1009 E 950 N 950 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
D01936 CHENEVIER Thierry B 1550 N 1550 N 1550 E SenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X83129 COCHET Maxime B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X75858 COGNEAU Arthur B 1099 E 800 N 800 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
L07140 DAMAGNEZ Alain A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
U54525 DARDART Gael B 1099 E 860 N 860 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55412 DELUCHEY Alban A 1607 F 1524 F 1525 E MinM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
K00040 DELUCHEY Jean-Philippe A 1674 F 1729 F 1729 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W58173 DENIAU Harry B 1099 E 1070 N 1070 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X59058 DOSSOU SOGNON Mika B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
X59059 DOSSOU SOGNON Rafael B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
V61513 DREYFUSS Alban A 1099 E 940 N 940 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois