ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
W59943 ALCHALABI Dialdin B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W58165 ANDORIN Gabin B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
V61507 BALDE Hadja Mariama B 1199 E 810 N 810 E BenF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
V61508 BALDE Idiatou B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W58166 BARA Zacharya A 1009 E 1030 N 1030 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
B51668 BARC Patrice A 1328 F 1345 F 1345 E VetM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
U54521 BARIL Theodore A 1009 E 1410 N 1410 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
N55782 BARUFFINI Lorenzo B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
V57231 BELLEM Hayzia A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R53618 BELNOUE Alexandre A 1499 F 1483 F 1483 E MinM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W58169 BENAIN Simon A 1009 E 1040 N 1040 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W58168 BENDAOUD Zakari A 1009 E 1040 N 1040 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
V61509 BIKRI Camelia B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
V50103 BOUAKIL Eline A 1009 E 1390 N 1390 E PouF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W66714 BRAHAM Adam B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W66715 BRAHAM Tessnim B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
Y05009 BRUGE Bernard A 1569 F 1500 N 1500 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W58171 BRUNET Camille A 1009 E 980 N 980 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
U54524 CHEMTOB Anais B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S51885 CHEMTOB Maxime A 1199 E 1098 F 1098 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
V61511 CHENAOUI Camil A 1099 E 1115 F 1115 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W66716 CHENEVIER Ethan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
L07140 DAMAGNEZ Alain A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
U54525 DARDART Gael B 1099 E 900 N 900 E PupM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W58172 DARVES Emilien A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55412 DELUCHEY Alban A 1199 E 1138 F 1138 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W58173 DENIAU Harry B 1009 E 1070 N 1070 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
T55413 DIAZ Victoria A 1199 E 930 N 930 E BenF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
U54526 DJERROUD Yanis B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
V61513 DREYFUSS Alban A 1009 E 940 N 940 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W58174 FATY Bintou B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R53608 FROMENTIN Luc A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S54439 GHARBI Raslen B 1199 E 1200 N 1200 E BenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
S51886 HARDOIN Maryam B 1199 E 890 N 890 E BenF   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
M08982 IZRAILOWICZ Alain A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W58176 JUBERT LEPEL Gabriel B 1009 E 820 N 820 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
W58179 LACOSTE BOERU Mathao B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
J02413 LEFEBVRE Christophe A 1590 F 1442 F 1442 E SenM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
R62867 L'HOTE Jean-Pierre A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois
V63981 LUCAS DE PESLOUAN Maxime A 1096 F 1147 F 1147 E CadM   Club d'Echecs Ermontois