ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
R60954 AMIOT Timothee N 1240 F 1490 N 1490 E MinM   Colmar Echecs
T50127 ANDREOTTOLA Leane N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Colmar Echecs
S50807 ANTONOT Cyrian N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Colmar Echecs
N53627 ARHAN Jean Marie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Colmar Echecs
K58211 ARHAN Tanguy A 2016 F 1801 F 1801 E CadM   Colmar Echecs
G51492 BAUMGARTNER Daniel A 1770 F 1760 N 1760 E SepM   Colmar Echecs
T53987 BECOT Benjamin N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Colmar Echecs
J74175 BIRGKAN Keziah N 1160 F 1410 N 1410 E MinF   Colmar Echecs
S50808 BODE William N 1199 E 1200 N 1200 E BenM   Colmar Echecs
A01280 BORNI Jean-Bernard A 2027 F 2050 N 2050 E SenM   Colmar Echecs
P55286 BORNI-KERN Valentin A 1322 F 1203 F 1203 E MinM   Colmar Echecs
P51321 BOULLOT Leandre N 1099 E 950 N 950 E PupM   Colmar Echecs
J04473 BUREAU Frederic A 2037 F 2000 F 2000 E SepM   Colmar Echecs
R51514 CASTILLON Come N 1099 E 1460 N 1460 E PupM   Colmar Echecs
R51512 CASTILLON Priam N 1049 F 1290 N 1290 E PouM   Colmar Echecs
P53284 CHU Jacky N 1199 E 910 N 910 E BenM   Colmar Echecs
A02522 COTE Frederic A 1917 F 1930 N 1930 E SepM   Colmar Echecs
S52796 CRAUSAZ Alexandre N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Colmar Echecs
S51339 DAMMAN Lucas N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Colmar Echecs
T50437 DAMMAN Rachel N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Colmar Echecs
P51317 DE MOURA Chloe A 1050 N 1049 F 1049 E PupF   Colmar Echecs
S51341 DOMAEV Adam N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Colmar Echecs
R06927 DULUC Vincent A 1087 F 1380 N 1380 E SepM   Colmar Echecs
T50136 EL HARDOUZ Lina N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Colmar Echecs
T50128 EL HARDOUZ Rashad A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Colmar Echecs
N68662 ELVEREN Arda N 1210 N 1330 N 1330 E BenM   Colmar Echecs
A03988 FLORIJAN Rodolphe A 1915 F 1913 F 1913 E VetM   Colmar Echecs
S57345 FLORIOT Valery N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Colmar Echecs
A70379 FRIEH Sylvain A 1631 F 1610 N 1610 E SenM   Colmar Echecs
A04142 FROMM Alain A 1754 F 1650 N 1650 E SepM   Colmar Echecs
K53736 GALL Raphael N 1287 F 1410 N 1410 E MinM   Colmar Echecs
T52754 GAUTHIER D'AUNOUS Cyprien N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Colmar Echecs
J08160 GAZAL Sebastien N 1275 F 1800 N 1800 E SenM   Colmar Echecs
T50139 GERARD Gael N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Colmar Echecs
T52198 GEVORGYAN Areg N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Colmar Echecs
T52199 GEVORGYAN Mariam N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Colmar Echecs
A04634 GOLDENBERG Richard A 2208 F 2240 N 2240 E VetM   Colmar Echecs
S69291 HUEBER Fabien A 1110 F 1100 N 1100 E SenM   Colmar Echecs
R51747 HUEBER Maxime A 1199 E 1420 N 1420 E BenM   Colmar Echecs
T50436 HUFFLING Sarah N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Colmar Echecs