ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
N70197 AISSAOUI Johain A 1399 E 1700 JunM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R50384 ALEMANY Alexandre B 1009 E 799 PouM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R55789 ALEMANY Didier B 1399 E 1399 SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R50385 ALEMANY Elise B 1099 E 999 PupF   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R62741 ATIOMO-ENGUESTA Yanis B 1099 E 999 PupM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
X00230 BEAUFILS Philippe A 1819 F 1850 SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
N51595 BENA Dorin A 1950 F 1960 VetM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
V00572 BERTHET Luc A 1610 N 1660 SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
C00610 BESANCON Marc A 1906 F 1940 SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
K64696 BESSON Pierre-Louis B 1199 E 850 BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R56561 BLAKELY Baptiste B 1009 E 799 PouM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
H52856 BONNIN Noe B 1199 E 1250 BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R56558 BOUGLER Maximilien B 1199 E 1199 MinM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R06315 BOULADE Olivier A 1743 F 1770 SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
K50477 BOURDETTE Evan A 1439 F 1800 PupM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R53333 BRICARD Mathis B 1099 E 999 PupM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R50387 BUCHARD Guillaume B 1299 E 1330 CadM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
A01714 BYSTRICKY Jiri A 1589 F 1710 VetM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R66642 CASCALES Vitrice B 1199 E 999 BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R53335 CHAINTREAU Cedric B 1399 E 1399 SenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
M51184 CHAINTREAU Maxime A 1148 F 1650 PouM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
N64325 CHAINTREAU Thomas A 1290 F 1510 BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R50389 CONDETTE Antonin B 1199 E 999 BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
A02514 COSTA Pierre-Jean A 1743 F 1810 VetM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R50391 COURTOIS Robin B 1009 E 940 PpoM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
H53557 CROUZET Leo A 1460 F 1361 MinM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
J50392 CROUZET Louka A 1352 F 1353 PupM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
C01720 CROUZET Nicolas A 1603 F 1680 SenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R55792 DA CUNHA Alexandre A 1009 E 940 PpoM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R55791 DA CUNHA Georges B 1399 E 1399 SenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
A02723 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice A 1709 F 1700 VetM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
B01951 DEBEHAIGNE Benoit B 1943 F 1990 SenM X GIF-CC2-Echecs
H54129 DEHAIS Nicolas A 1050 N 1300 MinM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
K12790 DELLERO Malik A 1664 F 1780 VetM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R53343 DUBOEUF Aurele B 1009 E 799 PpoM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
J50633 FERRANDIS Juliette A 1176 F 1480 MinF   GIF-CC2-Echecs
M70313 FERRANDIS Romane A 1026 F 1240 PupF   GIF-CC2-Echecs
G61132 FERRANDIS Thomas A 1631 F 1730 CadM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R53355 GALIANO Ilian B 1099 E 999 PupM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
A04594 GLICENSTEIN Jean-Francois A 1823 F 1810 SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs