ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
S52766 BARBERGER Thibaut A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Sundgau Echecs
S58718 BOTTELLI Arthur A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Sundgau Echecs
S52769 BUCHER Mathieu A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Sundgau Echecs
L52754 BUTTARD Axel A 1808 F 1610 CadM   Sundgau Echecs
S52771 CAZ Ali A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Sundgau Echecs
S52772 CAZ Delal A 1009 E 799 PouF   Sundgau Echecs
Y03447 CURGUZ Milomir A 1742 F 1870 SenM   Sundgau Echecs
Y03830 DESBOEUFS Michael A 2076 F 2068 SenM X Sundgau Echecs
P53735 DOGAN Noyan A 1009 E 870 PouM   Sundgau Echecs
K55509 DOMINGUEZ-WEBER Manuel A 1078 F 1110 BenM   Sundgau Echecs
J73898 DOMINGUEZ-WEBER Miguel A 1426 F 1260 MinM   Sundgau Echecs
S58719 DORNER Leo A 1199 E 999 BenM   Sundgau Echecs
A03463 DUGARDIN Patrick A 1873 F 1830 SenM   Sundgau Echecs
N13725 EMMELIN Stephane A 1294 F 1290 SenM   Sundgau Echecs
H51480 FAURE Alize A 1009 E 930 MinF   Sundgau Echecs
J00975 FERRE Cyril A 2041 F 2030 SenM   Sundgau Echecs
Y00023 FLUHR Olivier A 1720 F 1930 SenM   Sundgau Echecs
R68355 GHALI Walid A 1009 E 799 PouM   Sundgau Echecs
N57282 GILLOT Nathan A 1190 N 1360 BenM   Sundgau Echecs
R53826 GOETSCHY Gregory A 1009 E 970 PouM   Sundgau Echecs
S52776 GRANDIN Allan A 1199 E 999 BenM   Sundgau Echecs
S51575 HANEN Eliott A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Sundgau Echecs
K55511 HASSLER Tim A 1620 F 1720 MinM   Sundgau Echecs
R05508 KOENIG Marina A 1607 F 1540 SenF   Sundgau Echecs
L62880 KRAEHENBUHL Jean-Christophe A 1099 E 799 PupM   Sundgau Echecs
Z03257 KRNDIJA Valentin A 1783 F 1710 SenM   Sundgau Echecs
A05876 KUBLER Christian A 1113 F 1370 SepM   Sundgau Echecs
A05878 KUBLER Jean-Luc A 1355 F 1400 SepM   Sundgau Echecs
H05038 MANNHART Pierre A 1331 F 1540 VetM   Sundgau Echecs
E00550 MEYER Yann A 1719 F 1820 SepM   Sundgau Echecs
P51997 MILLON Cyril A 1090 N 1220 PupM   Sundgau Echecs
R52473 MOUSSA Guillaume A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Sundgau Echecs
N71585 MOUSSA Mathieu A 1110 N 1170 PouM   Sundgau Echecs
M51932 MOUSSA Nicolas A 1039 F 1090 BenM   Sundgau Echecs
K55514 NIKODEMUS Benjamin A 1090 N 960 MinM   Sundgau Echecs
L56085 NIKODEMUS Christoph A 1010 N 820 BenM   Sundgau Echecs
Y05819 OTTIE Christian A 1219 F 1500 SepM   Sundgau Echecs
S04533 PFLIEGER David A 1785 F 1500 SenM   Sundgau Echecs
J03932 ROCH Cedric A 1856 F 1650 SenM   Sundgau Echecs
L03860 SCHAUB Marc A 1941 F 1856 SenM   Sundgau Echecs