ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
P02235 AGRECH Pierre A 2112 F 1810 N 1810 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
K69378 ALBIN-AMIOT Natal B 1164 F 1139 F 1139 E MinM   Lutèce Echecs
F04465 AMAND Gregoire A 1659 F 1596 F 1596 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
S06311 ANGLARD Jean-Dominique A 1650 N 1650 N 1650 E SepM   Lutèce Echecs
K14104 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel A 1725 F 1670 N 1710 N SenM X Lutèce Echecs
N73584 ATTAL Ruben B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Lutèce Echecs
P61598 AUTET Constantin A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Lutèce Echecs
T57215 AUTHIER Francois A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Lutèce Echecs
T56668 BACHI Yannis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Lutèce Echecs
S68509 BAE Yoonjoon B 1009 E 900 N 900 E PpoM   Lutèce Echecs
T57083 BAIZE Guillaume A 1199 E 1000 N 1000 E BenM   Lutèce Echecs
T50281 BAKIRI-THOLLOT Aaroun A 1009 E 1114 F 1019 F PouM   Lutèce Echecs
T50280 BAKIRI-THOLLOT Nayl A 1069 F 1001 F 1205 F BenM   Lutèce Echecs
N56672 BAROIN Pierre B 1199 E 1158 F 1158 E MinM   Lutèce Echecs
J63166 BARTH Adele A 1384 F 1500 N 1500 E CadF   Lutèce Echecs
J63168 BARTH Nathan B 1189 F 1099 F 1099 E CadM   Lutèce Echecs
T57445 BELETSKIS Nikita B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Lutèce Echecs
M69373 BENABOUD Maha B 1061 F 1014 F 800 N PupF   Lutèce Echecs
T57446 BEROUD Sandro B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Lutèce Echecs
R56919 BIAGI Ancelin A 1313 F 1318 F 1318 E MinM   Lutèce Echecs
R56918 BIAGI Silvan A 1339 F 1100 F 1100 E BenM   Lutèce Echecs
M57993 BIDALLIER Serge A 1080 N 1080 N 900 N BenM   Lutèce Echecs
N74467 BISMUTH Ioannis A 1070 N 1460 N 1460 E PouM   Lutèce Echecs
S58072 BLANC Nino B 1009 E 980 N 980 E PpoM   Lutèce Echecs
S65961 BLAQUET Augustin B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Lutèce Echecs
P66820 BODROV Lev B 1099 E 890 N 890 E PupM   Lutèce Echecs
T55179 BOGANIM Maayane B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Lutèce Echecs
T57042 BONO Adam A 1009 E 900 N 900 E PouM   Lutèce Echecs
K57280 BOTTAZZI Ulysse A 2102 F 1799 F 1749 F MinM   Lutèce Echecs
P66889 BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie B 1010 N 940 N 940 E PouF   Lutèce Echecs
M61955 BOUQUET Arthur B 1120 N 1190 N 1190 E MinM   Lutèce Echecs
R52423 BOURGADIER Hermine B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Lutèce Echecs
T57033 BRAMI-DELFINER Arthur A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Lutèce Echecs
A51291 BREFFI Ferdinand A 1884 F 1805 F 1805 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
R57672 BRETONNIERE MESNARD Louis A 1150 N 1210 N 1210 E PouM   Lutèce Echecs
D02163 BROUSSOLLE Yves A 1657 F 1670 F 1740 N SepM   Lutèce Echecs
B53665 CABARAT Jean-Marc A 1444 F 1650 N 1347 F SepM   Lutèce Echecs
P59611 CANALE Paul A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Lutèce Echecs
T50282 CANU Alexander-Joseph B 1009 E 870 N 870 E PouM   Lutèce Echecs
N72376 CARDON Gregoire B 1199 E 1080 N 1080 E BenM   Lutèce Echecs