ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
T54086 ABDELLI Yanni A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S51507 ABOUNOUR Moadir B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
T60980 AKAN NZORE CHASSAGNE William B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
T54087 AKARIDAN Tawfik A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
T54089 ALLOUACHE Louisa B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
T54088 ALLOUACHE Yanis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
P53329 ARPIN Maud B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
M70821 BELIARD Florian A 1443 F 1620 N 1620 E JunM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
T54091 BEN SLIMANI Arezki A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
T58464 BENZAIET Doan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
N56946 BENZAKRI Adam A 1210 N 1030 N 1030 E BenM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
N56947 BENZAKRI Amir A 1200 N 1110 N 1110 E BenM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
R57203 BERGE Hugo A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
R57204 BERGE Sebastien A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
L57335 BERNARD Marie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
T55884 BERTHELOT Maxime B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
T55880 BONHEUR Baptiste B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
T55877 BONHEUR Francis B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
T54096 BOUSQUET Benjamin A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
K52678 BOUSSAFER Bilal B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
T54100 BRANCHEREAU Robin A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
P54734 BRANCHEREAU Ziem A 1199 E 1020 N 1020 E BenM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S53806 BRENNER Victor A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
Y17358 BRIMEUR Jean-Luc B 1440 N 1470 N 1470 E VetM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
T54092 CHABCHOUB Ayoub A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
T54093 COCHARD Lilian B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
R03801 CORRIHONS Michel A 1282 F 1470 N 1470 E VetM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
T59245 DIEME Alindjan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
R01908 DIGEON Tristan A 1823 F 1740 N 1750 N SenM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S51509 DJARROUDI Amine A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
P51470 DJARROUDI Neil B 1099 E 940 N 940 E PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S53801 DJORDJEVIC Maksim A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
W01268 GALAZKA Jean-Luc A 1344 F 1460 N 1460 E SepM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
R51511 GUERDA Nael A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
T62511 HAAS Harold B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
R70634 HRITCU David A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
K52687 IA Antoine A 1300 N 1400 N 1400 E MinM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
R57205 IMBEAUD Marin A 1120 N 1250 N 1250 E BenM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
N56942 JEGANATHAN Brayan A 1199 E 1100 N 1100 E MinM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
R68926 JIN YAO Lucas B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois