ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
S51507 ABOUNOUR Moadir B 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S58386 ARAB Rabah B 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
P53329 ARPIN Maud B 1199 E 999 BenF   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
M70821 BELIARD Florian A 1442 F 1440 JunM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
N56946 BENZAKRI Adam A 1210 N 970 PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
N56947 BENZAKRI Amir A 1200 N 1090 PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
R57203 BERGE Hugo A 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
R57204 BERGE Sebastien A 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
L57335 BERNARD Marie B 1199 E 999 BenF   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
K52678 BOUSSAFER Bilal B 1199 E 1199 MinM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S55082 BRA Linda B 1399 E 1399 SenF   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
P54734 BRANCHEREAU Ziem A 1099 E 1040 PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S53806 BRENNER Victor A 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
Y17358 BRIMEUR Jean-Luc B 1440 N 1470 VetM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S57716 CIOBANU Dario-David B 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
R03801 CORRIHONS Michel B 1399 E 1400 SepM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S55086 DEBBAH Arthur B 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S52289 DERNY Remy A 1399 E 1399 SenM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S51509 DJARROUDI Amine A 1009 E 799 PpoM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
P51470 DJARROUDI Neil A 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S53801 DJORDJEVIC Maksim A 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S55087 ELION David B 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
Y02909 EPSTEIN Raphael A 1654 F 1640 SenM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S57523 FAJEAU Elliot B 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
P53954 FEVRE Phileas A 1099 E 799 PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
W01268 GALAZKA Jean-Luc A 1590 N 1680 SepM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S52290 GELLY Noah A 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
R51511 GUERDA Nael A 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
R70634 HRITCU David A 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S51519 HU Alexis B 1009 E 799 PpoM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
K52687 IA Antoine A 1300 N 1400 BenM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
R57205 IMBEAUD Marin A 1120 N 1120 BenM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
N56942 JEGANATHAN Brayan A 1199 E 999 BenM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
R68926 JIN YAO Lucas B 1009 E 799 PpoM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
R55946 KAMALESWARAN Kokulan B 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S51523 LALLEMAND Johann A 1399 E 1399 SenM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S51513 LAZGHAB Tasnim B 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
N70770 LE BLANC Simon A 1399 E 1399 SenM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
S55083 LEPRETRE Frederic B 1399 E 1399 SenM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
P54733 LIN Maxime B 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois