ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
P57855 AL'HADHURI Ilhana B 1099 E 799 PupF   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R52704 AMINE Jebril B 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
S50868 ANDREU Arthur B 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P50352 ARGILE Henri A 1010 N 900 PouM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P50353 ARGILE Timothee A 1080 N 990 PupM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
M65459 BARTHIER Noah A 1318 F 1090 CadM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
M72760 BARTHIER Theo A 1200 N 1090 BenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
M72761 BARTHIER Timo A 1110 N 1210 PupM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P50890 BASSOUAMINA Isaia A 1009 E 1010 PouM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
L58397 BAUDRELLE Thomas A 1434 F 1580 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P57852 BELLERY Clarisse A 1060 N 1140 PupF   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A00751 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre A 1660 F 1704 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
L57803 BEN HADJ ALI Sami A 1179 F 1310 MinM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
E50883 BERGAUD Agnes B 1090 N 1010 VetF   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
M54529 BERNARD Merwan A 1099 E 799 PupM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R60600 BERTAUD Thomas B 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R51696 BLANC Alexis B 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
S53811 BLIN ROUANET Mathieu B 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
N72656 BOISSONNADE Aurelien A 1199 E 999 BenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P66351 BOUMRAR Ayrad A 1061 F 1350 PouM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P66352 BOUMRAR Emma A 1010 N 920 PpoF   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R50226 BURICAND Baptiste A 1205 F 1300 MinM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
X01444 CARRASQUEDO Imanol A 1674 F 1890 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
S50792 CASTILLO Mahe A 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
S50796 CHABANON Louis B 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
N72819 CHAKIR Amine A 1553 F 1680 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P07296 CHAMBOURDON Alain A 1340 F 1364 VetM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P69640 COINDREAU Elsa A 1100 N 1070 BenF   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
S51148 COINDREAU Herve A 1399 E 1399 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P70100 COLLANGE Raphael A 1099 E 1050 PupM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R07146 COTONNEC Melkior A 2322 F 2365 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
L50103 DAMAGNEZ Come A 1697 F 1273 JunM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A02803 DE BOTTON Jacques A 1970 N 2040 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
N50177 DE CHAMPS Arthur A 1010 N 999 BenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
S50803 DE NANTEUIL Arthus B 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
L53137 DE PORTZAMPARC Yann A 1194 F 1330 VetM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A02880 DELAFARGUE Bertrand A 2114 F 2110 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A02987 DELPECH Olivier A 1676 F 1650 VetM X C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
S50804 DEPREY Jules B 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
M51118 DERIVE Claude A 1442 F 1740 VetM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison