ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
P50351 ABBOUD Arthur B 1009 E 799 PpoM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P57855 AL'HADHURI Ilhana A 1009 E 799 PouF   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
L50874 ALTMEYER Karl A 1070 N 960 PupM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R52704 AMINE Jebril B 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R51694 AMIRAR Mohamed B 1399 E 1399 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
N55128 ANTON GUIJARRO David A 2666 F 2705 SenM X C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P50352 ARGILE Henri A 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P50353 ARGILE Timothee A 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P50354 AUBERT Edouard B 1199 E 999 BenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P50355 AUBERT Henri B 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
N50172 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre A 1090 N 1190 BenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R50219 BARERE Honore B 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R50220 BARERE Jules B 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R50221 BARERE Marius B 1009 E 799 PpoM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
M65459 BARTHIER Noah A 1660 N 1330 MinM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
M72760 BARTHIER Theo A 1180 N 1190 BenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
M72761 BARTHIER Timo A 1160 N 1110 PupM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
B00348 BARTHOMIER Gilles B 1719 F 1820 VetM X C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P50890 BASSOUAMINA Isaia B 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
L58397 BAUDRELLE Thomas A 1439 F 1580 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P57852 BELLERY Clarisse A 1009 E 800 PouF   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A00751 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre A 1683 F 1730 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
L57803 BEN HADJ ALI Sami A 1300 N 1130 BenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R50224 BEN JEMAA Issam A 1399 E 1399 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
E50883 BERGAUD Agnes B 1090 N 1010 VetF   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
J51400 BERNARD Adrien A 1459 F 1490 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R60600 BERTAUD Thomas B 1009 E 799 PpoM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R51696 BLANC Alexis B 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R52974 BOISSONNADE Adelin B 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
N72656 BOISSONNADE Aurelien B 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
G51609 BONNEVILLE Thaymour A 2021 F 2036 SenM X C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P66351 BOUMRAR Ayrad A 1140 N 1010 PouM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P66352 BOUMRAR Emma A 1010 N 1010 PpoF   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R50226 BURICAND Baptiste B 1199 E 999 BenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R51272 CACERES Tristan B 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P54097 CALMUS Noemie A 1009 E 799 PpoF   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
X01444 CARRASQUEDO Imanol A 1697 F 1560 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
N72819 CHAKIR Amine A 1567 F 1770 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P07296 CHAMBOURDON Alain A 1381 F 1364 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P69640 COINDREAU Elsa A 1080 N 1030 PupF   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison