ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
B68099 AHMADI Laifa A 1517 F 1580 N 1580 E VetM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59351 AYE Aaron B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
R56831 AYED Emna B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59360 AYED Hager B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59359 AYED Haytham B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59357 AYED Muhammad-Imrane B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59361 AYINA Edward-William B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59349 BELLAGNECH Nadia B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
P02334 BICHON Xavier A 1698 F 1800 N 1800 E SepM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
K01061 BOGDANOV Emil A 2051 F 2270 N 2270 E VetM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59362 BUREL Thomas B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V73603 CHAPPERON Remi A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59363 CHARVET Matteo B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59364 CHARVET Noah B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59365 DE SOUZA Patrick A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
R54149 DELAVEYNE Roselyne B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
G02291 DRAOUI Farid B 1715 F 1970 N 1970 E SepM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
S53771 GBEDJEHA Nolan Emmanuel B 1199 E 1020 N 1020 E BenM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
S52793 HOAREAU Alexio B 1199 E 920 N 920 E BenM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
R67730 KACY Noah B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V60869 KO-ALART Michel A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59367 LEFEBVRE Yannick B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
Y14056 LUTTMANN Jonathan A 1640 N 1640 N 1640 E SenM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
M02844 MONTABORD Erick A 1428 F 1390 N 1390 E SepM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
S60050 MUZARD Gaetan A 1199 E 1150 N 1150 E BenM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59370 NGADJUI Kais B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59372 NOUREDDINE Ines B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59373 OUDART Marie-Christine A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59374 PAVOINE Corentin A 1226 F 1234 F 1234 E BenM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59347 PRIGENT Christophe B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59346 PRIGENT-VAUTHERIN Matt B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
U59565 RIZZO Lucas A 1099 E 1040 N 1040 E PupM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59375 RODRIGUES Lois B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V62266 SARTIN Johan A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V66982 TECHER Alexis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59376 TOUHAMI Mayssane B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
V59377 TOURNIAIRE Ethan B 1009 E 830 N 830 E PouM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs