ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
T55074 AIT OUARAB Celian A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
N52716 ALLAIRE Tom A 1080 N 1130 N 1130 E PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T56035 ANGIBAUD Stevenn B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T56538 ATOHOUN BOCKOR Neyssa B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T55073 AUBERT Luca A 1009 E 820 N 820 E PouM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
W15768 AZZEGAG Jocelyn A 1181 F 1169 F 1221 F SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
G55373 BACHELEY Lea A 1044 F 1290 N 1220 N JunF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T56541 BARON DAO Corentin B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R53855 BIELAS Enzo B 1199 E 1120 N 1120 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
M53278 BOUNHAR Illyan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55515 BRE Matteo B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T55084 BURGUEZ Leon A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R53857 CALME-ROUZIC William A 1009 E 1160 N 1160 E PouM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T55086 CAUSSE Mathis B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PpoM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
G07862 CHABANAS Jean-Marc A 1506 F 1760 N 1760 E VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
M53281 CHHEAV Suvuthy A 1531 F 1600 F 1532 F VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
K59570 COMAN Timothee A 1305 F 1342 F 1342 E MinM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T61238 COUMARAVEL Priya B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S05290 DA COSTA Manuel A 1227 F 1160 N 1190 N VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T56537 DAO Lucie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
A02726 DAOUD Gregoire B 2210 F 2010 N 2010 E VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R56775 DARAGON-LI Ulrich A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T55077 DJEFEL Macyl B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
N22425 DJENDEB Mohand A 1754 F 1790 N 1790 E SepM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
P68051 DUCHAUFOUR Victor A 1099 E 1020 N 1020 E PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
P53439 FAURIE Louis A 1009 E 1016 F 1016 E PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
N52736 GENOT David A 1436 F 1383 F 1340 F SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R56884 GIL Clara A 1009 E 950 N 950 E PouF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
K59763 GILLE Jean Claude A 1124 F 1186 F 1178 F VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55537 GUILBOT Paul B 1009 E 830 N 830 E PouM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
Z00794 GUILLOTON Saravan A 1623 F 1760 N 1260 N SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T56037 HE Eliott B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T56036 HE Enzo B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R53860 HENG Lucas A 1099 E 1200 N 1200 E PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T61236 HUC Anais B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T61237 HUC Catherine B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T53190 HUC Sarah B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T55079 JOUANNA Renan A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T55082 KHAOU Alex B 1009 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R56776 KITTIKOUNE Hugo A 1009 E 960 N 960 E PouM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs