ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
N52716 ALLAIRE Tom A 1080 N 1080 PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R56777 ARBOUCHE Nahil A 1009 E 880 PpoM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
W15768 AZZEGAG Jocelyn A 1229 F 1173 SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
G55373 BACHELEY Lea A 1043 F 1290 JunF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55523 BAYED Hajar B 1009 E 799 PouM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55528 BENSMAILI Ilies B 1399 E 1399 JunM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R53855 BIELAS Enzo B 1199 E 999 BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55543 BOULANGER Jonathan B 1399 E 1399 JunM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55542 BOULIO Eva B 1099 E 999 PupF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
M53278 BOUNHAR Illyan B 1099 E 999 PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55521 BOURON-TANNET Mayeul B 1099 E 999 PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55527 BOUSSELMI Fares B 1099 E 999 PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55541 BOUTEBIEN Antoine B 1199 E 999 BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55515 BRE Matteo B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
P53185 BURGEAT Theodore B 1199 E 1199 MinM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R53857 CALME-TOUZIC William B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55536 CAMARA Amadou B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55535 CAMARA Elijah B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55534 CAMARA Elimane B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
G07862 CHABANAS Jean-Marc A 1524 F 1760 VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
M53281 CHHEAV Suvuthy A 1577 F 1612 VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55520 CHHEM Sovantevy B 1099 E 999 PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
K59570 COMAN Timothee A 1355 F 1350 MinM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S05290 DA COSTA Manuel A 1303 F 1160 VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55532 DAOU-BELIN Line B 1009 E 799 PouF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R56775 DARAGON-LI Ulrich B 1009 E 799 PouM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
N22425 DJENDEB Mohand A 1741 F 1790 SepM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55519 DJORDJEVIC Raphael B 1099 E 999 PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
P68051 DUCHAUFOUR Victor B 1099 E 999 PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
P53439 FAURIE Louis A 1150 N 1250 PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S56903 FIFRE Camille B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
P53186 FIFRE Matthieu B 1009 E 1030 PouM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
N52736 GENOT David A 1380 F 1383 SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R56884 GIL Clara B 1009 E 799 PouF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
K59763 GILLE Jean Claude A 1189 F 1186 VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55510 GOMBERT Clement B 1009 E 799 PouM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
P53201 GUEDOU Emerson B 1199 E 1199 MinM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55538 GUERRIERI-EA Vincent B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55537 GUILBOT Paul B 1009 E 799 PouM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
Z00794 GUILLOTON Saravan A 1608 F 1760 SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs