ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
P50232 ALEKSANDROV Roman A 1009 E 860 PpoM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
P58766 ALTABE Elie A 1099 E 999 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
K50061 ANGELIQUE Styven A 1077 F 1380 BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
L52657 ANTHENOR-SAAD Adam A 1009 E 800 PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
L52658 ANTHENOR-SAAD Zakaria A 1099 E 999 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
P56072 ASHIKU Franc A 2380 F 2375 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
G56928 AUBERT Estee A 1950 F 1647 MinF   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
B50054 BELLAICHE Corinne B 1399 E 870 SepF   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
X02563 BELLAICHE Elise A 2058 F 2043 SenF   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
U11861 BELLAICHE Guy A 1734 F 1765 SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R61108 BENKACI Selma A 1009 E 799 PpoF   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
J04471 BOUDIGNON Serge A 1290 N 1270 SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
M68166 BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm A 2287 F 2412 SepM X Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
H70931 BRUNELLO Marina A 2367 F 2287 SenF   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
J52998 BRUNELLO Sabino A 2541 F 2670 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R50903 BUGU Eren A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R50901 BUGU Taylan A 1009 E 799 PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
G52530 CAPONE Nicola A 2308 F 2346 JunM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
F06942 CARRAT Robert A 1693 F 1730 VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
M58254 CHAMPARNAUD Stephane A 1018 F 1010 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R56876 CHARON Aline B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R50020 CLOSIER Florian A 1009 E 799 PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
H69500 COGNARD Theo A 1299 E 1150 CadM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
J50817 DUFILS Maxime A 1220 N 1160 BenM X Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R55170 ECHAIEB Bahri A 1009 E 799 PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R56877 ECHAIEB Isis B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
Z00788 EK Alexandre A 2196 F 1954 JunM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
Z00790 EK Sothea A 1993 F 2160 SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
P54941 GALBAS Tidhyan B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
P56419 GUBCEAC Maxime A 1009 E 850 PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R50910 GULTEKIN Eymen A 1009 E 799 PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
P66611 HOUARI Aymen A 1199 E 999 BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
M50001 IBRAHIM Hatim A 2330 F 2336 SenM X Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
H66579 IONUTIU Adela A 1960 F 1863 SenF   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R50018 JAOUHARI Nora A 1009 E 799 PpoF   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
H55391 JURAN Baptiste A 1836 F 1866 CadM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
J53703 JURAN Paul A 1496 F 1456 MinM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
P54942 KAABECHE Zakarya B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R54073 KAYSAVUK Arda B 1009 E 799 PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R54072 KAYSAVUK Mathieu A 1099 E 999 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte