ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R16640 FAVAREL Julien A 2266 F 2380 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
B02658 GARRIDO Denis A 2232 F 2290 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
A00472 BANCEL Gerard A 2150 F 2090 SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
E06416 SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal A 2122 F 2170 SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
A01769 CALAS Bernard A 2101 F 2280 SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
H00972 BOLLENGIER Thierry A 2079 F 2060 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
B64531 BAPST Valentin B 2024 F 2180 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
N62767 SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian A 1961 F 2121 VetM X Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
J51513 RATSIMISETRA Mahefa A 1911 F 2050 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
A06721 L'HOSPITAL Philippe A 1872 F 1900 SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
W17717 CAZEAUX Didier A 1862 F 1970 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
B66996 BANANA Adnane A 1851 F 1950 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
G58217 FABRIS David A 1845 F 1960 JunM X Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
M08212 BASSO Pierre-Yves A 1830 F 1830 SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
E03463 SALLETTE Alain A 1829 F 1840 SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
A69360 BORRAT Julien B 1806 F 1760 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
J52714 ALASHTAR Aasef A 1796 F 1866 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
V16669 COANT Jean-Francois A 1787 F 1710 SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
K08450 PIERREL Jerome A 1775 F 1910 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
J05665 MORLEY Stephen B 1773 F 1780 SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
R01181 SABATIER Lionel B 1765 F 1950 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
L56295 SEVILLA Lionel A 1743 F 1840 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
D69059 RODRIGUEZ Luis A 1724 F 1746 SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
Y20798 ROUXEL Marc-Milan A 1721 F 1910 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
R02245 VALLEE Frederic A 1719 F 1470 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
L03480 ROCHE Philippe A 1674 F 1870 SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
B55391 RAYMOND Herve A 1671 F 1880 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
K06573 PEREZ Patrick A 1650 F 1890 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
M57509 KAMAL Hosam A 1636 F 1670 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
R51482 WEI Yichen A 1635 F 1910 SenF   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
G02574 COUREAU Eric A 1631 F 1780 SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
Y22275 NAFATI Abdelaziz B 1580 F 1880 VetM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
P53487 RUDELLI Olivier A 1576 F 1680 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
R61050 KANOUNI Abdel A 1570 N 1730 VetM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
H01592 CHATENET Jose A 1559 F 1780 SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
C04542 MARKET Hubert A 1555 F 1870 VetM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
P52489 LEMENANT Julien A 1554 F 1700 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
K03201 RAMDINE Dedan A 1527 F 1660 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
K06854 BORDAS Laurent A 1503 F 1800 SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
H70691 IZING Bertrand A 1465 F 1610 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs