ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
R16640 FAVAREL Julien A 2366 F 2348 F 2350 N SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
B02658 GARRIDO Denis A 2205 F 2290 N 2290 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
A00472 BANCEL Gerard A 2149 F 2370 N 2140 N SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
H00972 BOLLENGIER Thierry A 2069 F 2060 N 2060 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
E06416 SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal A 2026 F 2290 N 2290 E SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
J52714 ALASHTAR Aasef A 1977 F 1855 F 1824 F SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
J51513 RATSIMISETRA Mahefa A 1921 F 1990 N 2170 N SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
A06721 L'HOSPITAL Philippe A 1895 F 1850 N 1910 N SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
B66996 BANANA Adnane A 1848 F 1850 N 1880 N SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
E58103 BLEAU Adrien B 1837 F 2020 N 1810 N JunM X Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
E03463 SALLETTE Alain A 1835 F 1680 N 1610 N VetM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
M08212 BASSO Pierre-Yves A 1829 F 1960 N 1890 N SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
G58217 FABRIS David A 1814 F 1960 N 1670 N SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
W17717 CAZEAUX Didier A 1810 F 1990 N 1730 N SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
K08450 PIERREL Jerome A 1776 F 2100 N 2100 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
J05665 MORLEY Stephen A 1756 F 1650 N 1600 N SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
D69059 RODRIGUEZ Luis A 1756 F 1741 F 2150 N SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
L56295 SEVILLA Lionel A 1755 F 1810 N 1810 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
S08437 RAYMOND Didier A 1740 N 1710 N 1710 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
R02245 VALLEE Frederic A 1728 F 1720 N 1720 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
Y20798 ROUXEL Marc-Milan B 1721 F 1910 N 1910 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
L03480 ROCHE Philippe A 1719 F 1700 N 1720 N SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
V16669 COANT Jean-Francois A 1718 F 1610 N 1610 E SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
K06573 PEREZ Patrick A 1710 F 1840 N 1830 N SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
B55391 RAYMOND Herve A 1667 F 1820 N 1820 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
M57509 KAMAL Hosam A 1647 F 1700 N 1700 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
D66711 MORATINOS Alexis A 1633 F 1640 N 1640 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
G02574 COUREAU Eric A 1620 F 1760 N 1760 E SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
A04625 GOGUELY Pierre A 1597 F 1910 N 1910 E VetM X Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
R61050 KANOUNI Abdel A 1582 F 1540 N 1540 E VetM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
N61011 GARRIDO Mihai A 1572 F 2110 N 2110 E MinM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
P53487 RUDELLI Olivier A 1537 F 1560 N 1560 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
C04542 MARKET Hubert A 1537 F 1870 N 1870 E VetM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
H01592 CHATENET Jose A 1535 F 1850 N 1740 N SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
J50687 KADA Rabah A 1532 F 1610 N 1610 E SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
K03201 RAMDINE Dedan A 1525 F 1550 N 1550 E SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
L61738 BOLLENGIER Romain A 1481 F 1650 N 1650 E PouM X Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
K06854 BORDAS Laurent A 1448 F 1530 N 1430 N SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
E67876 MAURIN Oscar A 1420 F 1470 N 1470 E CadM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
B64176 LANUSSE TOURNIER Georges A 1407 F 1560 N 1560 E VetM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs