ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
G01477 GAUGUIN Cyril A 2011 F 2050 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
E64049 MATHET Jeremy A 1988 F 2080 CadM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
R01475 LERNER Fabien A 1982 F 2030 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
E64413 GAUTIER Nathan A 1949 F 2110 MinM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
N07400 DUVERDIER Serge A 1938 F 1950 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
E63747 GALAUD Vincent A 1918 F 2090 CadM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
J58217 LAURON Wesley A 1913 F 2120 CadM X Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
M03259 HORELLOU Alain A 1837 F 1950 SepM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
C51119 GABORIT Laurent A 1754 F 1910 SepM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
N05600 GALLICE Francois A 1731 F 1801 SepM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
E64041 DONIAS Orlane A 1664 F 1880 CadF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
E64412 GAUTIER Dorian A 1642 F 1860 CadM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
J09005 LIGHT Philip A 1608 F 1733 SepM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
M53561 GREGET Mathias A 1577 F 1740 BenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P52848 CRETE Francois A 1532 F 1770 SepM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
Z11819 GALAUD Guillaume A 1501 F 1610 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
L54223 CONAN Michel A 1453 F 1450 SepM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P52856 POMMEREUL Bruno A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
R53365 CRAPEZ Geraldine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
R57951 SAULNIER Guillaume A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P52824 BASQUE Emmanuel B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
E69079 DONIAS Marc A 1382 F 1380 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S13116 LOYARTE Frederic A 1315 F 1510 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
R54921 BERTIN MOITIE Elyott B 1299 E 799 PpoM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
H58355 FRATONI Hugo A 1275 F 1390 MinM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
K52404 GAUTIER Jean-Claude A 1239 F 1520 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
G51167 GIOANNI Jocelyne A 1220 N 1270 SepF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
J54683 BRUGNE Oscar A 1199 E 1250 MinM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P52825 BASQUE Maxime B 1199 E 1199 MinM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
M67189 GAUDUCHAUD Erika B 1199 E 800 BenF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P52059 CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym A 1170 N 1380 PpoM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P52061 NGUYEN Sohayb A 1170 N 1350 PouM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
N55917 BASQUE Naia A 1120 N 1070 PupF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
K66518 GIROD Nicolas A 1120 N 1310 BenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
L65997 DA CUNHA Guillaume B 1099 E 1230 PupM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
R63751 BADEZ Liam B 1099 E 999 PupM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
R64097 CROUZAL Noham B 1099 E 999 PupM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
N55913 DUFOSSE Gabriel B 1099 E 999 PupM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
R54534 BENYEWOUL Adam B 1099 E 999 PupM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
M67187 FERNANDEZ Hugo B 1099 E 940 PupM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs