ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5 6
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
Z09015 KASIMDZHANOV Rustam A 2661 F 2698 F 2693 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
H69090 DONCHENKO Alexander A 2650 F 2508 F 2530 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Z02182 SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri A 2567 F 2497 F 2438 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
W05097 BAILET Pierre A 2506 F 2484 F 2520 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
K62908 HAMITEVICI Vladimir A 2461 F 2442 F 2387 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
M07806 BRUNNER Nicolas A 2422 F 2367 F 2404 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
J03473 PHILIPPE Christophe A 2384 F 2296 F 2250 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
C05095 NEZAR Mustapha A 2351 F 2404 F 2351 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
M51570 SAVINA Anastasia A 2348 F 2220 F 2229 F SenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
N56027 DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya A 2258 F 2234 F 2198 F SenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
N21771 IGLESIAS Joachim A 2256 F 2249 F 2248 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A00043 ADRIAN Claude A 2252 F 2190 F 2122 F SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E05622 PACI Cedric A 2239 F 2410 N 2230 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R67789 MUETSCH Annmarie A 2236 F 2175 F 2058 F CadF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Z19593 POURQUET Matthieu A 2215 F 1961 F 2120 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A10102 SPIELMANN Alain A 2213 F 2182 F 1990 N SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
C52952 THOMAS Anysia A 2169 F 2035 F 2025 F SenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Y03599 STEIL-ANTONI Fiona A 2121 F 2180 F 2059 F SenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Y23941 CIVIT Pierre A 2103 F 2200 N 2100 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E69489 ADRIAN Leopold A 2097 F 1847 F 1880 F MinM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A58157 GUILLEMART Serge A 2095 F 1993 F 1993 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
M50489 STOLL Thomas A 2090 F 2085 F 2147 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Y12822 LEVEQUE Guillaume B 2063 F 2068 F 2016 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Z18778 FRANTZ Nicolas A 2057 F 1931 F 1971 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
J52294 KOUOI Bertrand B 2055 F 1950 N 1734 F SenM X Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A64548 VENARD Paul-Andre A 2034 F 2130 N 2030 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
K58463 PAVEE Louis A 2021 F 1978 F 1990 N MinM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
F03706 JULIAN Stephane A 2009 F 2160 N 1940 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A52835 COGAN Nicolas B 1980 F 1992 F 2000 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E50363 VENARD Gautier A 1943 F 1748 F 1740 N CadM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A50498 REY Gaetan A 1824 F 1829 F 1800 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D04883 VIGNERON Jean A 1819 F 1835 F 1620 N SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A08734 POPLAVSKY Alexandre A 1809 F 1791 F 1810 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
N16293 MOREL Jean-Christophe B 1805 F 1820 N 1740 N SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Z04546 HOERDT Audran B 1790 F 1800 F 1805 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
K63039 POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis A 1784 F 1529 F 1460 N MinM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
P50494 TCHEDJOYEV Ali A 1779 F 1630 N 1460 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D52939 LEVESQUE Guillaume B 1770 F 1870 N 1870 E SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A60501 NEGRIER Augustin B 1700 N 1680 N 1680 E SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D03500 BARBELENET Frederic A 1696 F 1639 F 1728 F SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs