ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
Z02182 SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri A 2569 F 2564 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
H69090 DONCHENKO Alexander A 2559 F 2386 JunM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
W05097 BAILET Pierre A 2494 F 2550 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
K62908 HAMITEVICI Vladimir A 2479 F 2530 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
M07806 BRUNNER Nicolas A 2479 F 2420 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
P52160 YANKELEVICH Lev A 2412 F 2206 JunM X Vandoeuvre-Echecs
M51570 SAVINA Anastasia A 2372 F 2550 SenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
J03473 PHILIPPE Christophe A 2370 F 2360 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
C05095 NEZAR Mustapha A 2358 F 2380 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E05622 PACI Cedric A 2289 F 2410 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R03244 LE CORRE Benjamin A 2283 F 2380 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
N21771 IGLESIAS Joachim A 2273 F 2280 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
N56027 DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya A 2259 F 2250 SenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A00043 ADRIAN Claude A 2233 F 2290 SepM X Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A10102 SPIELMANN Alain A 2223 F 2070 SenM X Vandoeuvre-Echecs
B53170 POTREL Manu A 2159 F 2100 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Y03599 STEIL-ANTONI Fiona A 2147 F 2130 SenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
K00744 ESPRIT Yohann A 2144 F 2370 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
M50489 STOLL Thomas A 2134 F 2190 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A11175 ZAWADSKI Stephane A 2133 F 2210 SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
P07389 HELSTROFFER Arnaud A 2121 F 2270 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
P52620 BORROTO RAMIREZ Alejandro A 2114 F 2090 SenM X Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Z19593 POURQUET Matthieu A 2072 F 2240 SenM X Vandoeuvre-Echecs
B00386 BAUER Laurent B 2072 F 2020 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D62676 PRINCIPATO Guillaume A 2038 F 1970 CadM X Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Y12833 VIGNERON Quentin A 2038 F 1780 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
U06558 HELFER Remi A 2019 F 2000 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
B02510 FRANC Nathalie A 2006 F 1790 SenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
F03706 JULIAN Stephane A 2006 F 2110 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D68433 REBOUD Joseph A 1973 F 2090 CadM X Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A09492 RUFFENACH Alain A 1931 F 1840 SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Z03852 DENJOY Arnaud A 1925 F 2100 SenM X Vandoeuvre-Echecs
L51675 ZOLLINO Anthony A 1921 F 1950 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
W07138 VERWEE Johann A 1885 F 1900 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D51131 DE TALANCE Aliaume A 1878 F 2010 CadM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E00152 LECLAIR Marie A 1869 F 1960 SenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A02101 CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques A 1864 F 1830 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
N16293 MOREL Jean-Christophe A 1839 F 1820 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D04883 VIGNERON Jean A 1834 F 1800 SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R08268 SIDIBE Malika A 1825 F 1940 SenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs