ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
A68554 BISLIMI Bardhyl A 2101 F 2210 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
H07353 THEVENET Yann A 2081 F 1940 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
V04789 BISLIMI Agron A 2021 F 2160 SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
K02881 GINGENE Eric A 1993 F 2210 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
J10931 MARMEY Cedric A 1852 F 1780 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
K02885 VERNAY Denis A 1756 F 1860 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
H05503 MONTOYA Alain A 1687 F 1810 SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
S04270 DUMONT Quentin A 1680 F 1390 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
U05335 MAILLET Patrice A 1641 F 1670 SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
H07587 VAPILLON Jean-Francois A 1598 F 1680 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
K08253 COEZ Thierry A 1549 F 1700 SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
V01397 GAGGIOLI Michael A 1530 F 1790 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
C60694 SEQUEIRA Gabriel A 1523 F 1580 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
Y14465 BOUTIN Bernard A 1475 F 1600 SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
J70465 BATT Meloe A 1412 F 1364 MinF   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
J53031 BATT Simeo A 1411 F 1381 BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
R58430 CHAUVEAU Carine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
P54679 LABBOZ Sophie B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
K78032 DE BEAUPUY Hugues A 1399 E 1399 SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
Y08387 BERTHAUD Didier A 1397 F 1330 SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
P53544 ROBERT Arthur A 1380 N 1260 BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
E50796 CHAUVEAU Bastien A 1265 F 1560 CadM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
L52839 BATT Jean-Christophe A 1200 N 1490 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
S53720 CHRETIEN Matheo A 1199 E 999 BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
N67770 MARCHI Oscar A 1180 N 1310 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
R56896 ANDERT Mathis A 1170 N 1350 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
M53825 RAMPON Robin A 1150 N 1300 BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
N69876 DEBIAS SAID Adrien A 1141 F 1210 BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
E50797 CHAUVEAU Nicolas A 1131 F 1340 MinM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
K54455 BALLIAN Elea A 1110 N 1100 PupF   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
L75936 PETIT Romuald A 1099 E 999 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
R56901 CURTON Lissian A 1099 E 999 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
R56908 PICARD Thomas A 1099 E 999 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
R62696 RIVOIRE Elliot A 1099 E 999 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
L75928 MILLERET Leo A 1099 E 950 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
L51448 PECH Guillaume A 1080 N 1180 BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
Y04107 GUILLOT-VIGNOT Robert A 1070 N 1140 VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
L75933 PECH Raphael A 1050 N 1050 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
K75069 BATT Alexian A 1038 F 1035 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
P55771 DEBIAS SAID Cyprien A 1030 N 1010 PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux