ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
A11007 WABANT Pascal N 2054 F 2050 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
G01113 SARRAZIN Christian N 1996 F 2310 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
G50677 RABILLER Nicolas N 1987 F 1960 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
P10244 GALLOIS Jerome N 1955 F 2040 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
L03969 ROJEK Thierry N 1940 N 1850 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
C60355 DEPRE Cyril N 1777 F 1880 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
A10948 VIOLEAU Jean-Luc N 1740 F 1720 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
B66321 BARBOT Gerard N 1722 F 1870 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
J62132 CANDEA Gheorghe-Alexandru N 1687 F 1687 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
G01109 LIMOUSIN Eric N 1686 F 1780 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
L68125 CLARACQ Victor N 1668 F 1750 CadM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
U12835 RICHARD Michel N 1650 N 1700 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
P50083 CZMIL-MICHARD Paul N 1640 F 1740 JunM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
K50539 TESSIER Leo N 1613 F 1840 MinM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
S00823 LANIGAN David N 1597 F 1760 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
C55271 GUYON Sophie N 1559 F 1750 JunF   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
H02610 EON Pierre N 1466 F 1770 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
C03898 LAPERSONNE Patrick N 1453 F 1430 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
R69774 VOISIN Robert N 1399 E 1399 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
L68590 HOAREAU Wilfried N 1399 E 1250 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
B53143 BOIVINEAU Florent N 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
H51160 LIMOUSIN Francois N 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
N70454 COUSINEAU Alban N 1374 F 1530 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
R00042 EGRON Philippe N 1360 N 1500 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
Y10428 BOUTEILLER Eleonore N 1357 F 1510 SenF   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
H52468 JONIK Eloi N 1309 F 1520 MinM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
C51688 DORE Vincent N 1307 F 1630 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
P59341 CALAIS Romain N 1299 E 1199 CadM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
K02471 JASLET Claude N 1280 N 1530 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
V16841 MORIN Luc N 1260 N 1500 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
C53299 REY Thierry N 1259 F 1410 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
W03872 GABORIAU Dominique N 1250 F 1580 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
B67679 BERNARD Paul N 1230 N 1210 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
P59711 ARNAUD Alexis N 1199 E 999 MinM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
R51465 COLLAS Luan N 1199 E 999 BenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
P58986 BOLLENGIER-STRAGIER Louis N 1199 E 999 BenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
P58988 CASSARD Victor N 1199 E 999 BenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
N60375 BARRE Glen N 1199 E 999 MinM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
L50337 BARILLERE Kevin N 1199 E 799 BenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
J60457 BARILLERE Teo N 1199 E 1030 MinM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon