ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
Z21075 PIGEAT Alexandre A 2319 F 1980 JunM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
E01983 CLAVERIE Christophe A 2311 F 2330 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
M03225 DURNECKER Laurent A 2103 F 2200 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
S04151 THURILLET Vincent A 2037 F 1910 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
C67924 FORT Armand A 2025 F 2010 CadM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
A01373 BOULET Philippe A 1996 F 2250 SepM X Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
D55618 UTYUZHNIKOVA Galina A 1977 F 1990 SepF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
J11545 GARNIER Sebastien A 1944 F 2020 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
C50058 LAMB Harry A 1935 F 1940 VetM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
Y06585 IVANOV Tsewov-Grisha A 1893 F 1890 SepM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
J65186 ZMBOYAN Sargis A 1891 F 2190 MinM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
K75045 CHIFFOT Nicolas A 1868 F 1852 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
Z21076 PIGEAT Benoit A 1863 F 2060 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
A01421 BOURNIQUE Bruno A 1851 F 1990 SepM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
M51763 MATHEZ Florian A 1784 F 1570 BenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
U00174 BOILEAU Mickael A 1736 F 1900 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
E55509 GHIROTTO Tanguy A 1728 F 1770 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
D65751 REVERS Adrien A 1720 F 1850 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
X08151 BROLIN Benjamin A 1691 F 1930 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
C63585 CUPIF Florian A 1684 F 1890 JunM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
D61537 PIGEAT Typhaine A 1663 F 1660 CadF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
W16002 MORIZOT Frederic A 1601 F 1710 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
C50059 LAMB Ian A 1568 F 1683 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
V03144 BOILEAU Delphine A 1508 F 1470 SenF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
Z06684 JUGEAU Frederic A 1498 F 1495 SepM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
R03268 PITTIANI Pascale A 1481 F 1520 SepF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
E50129 JACOTOT Louis Nicolas A 1463 F 1720 JunM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
X06220 LURBE Johanna A 1460 N 1550 SenF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
C53974 PIGEAT Patrick A 1423 F 1367 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
L73015 GALLAND Sandrine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
R56475 BUGNA Brice A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
E50426 MICHAUD Magalie B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
M51766 DAILLOUX Cyprien A 1347 F 1490 MinM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
K74549 GALLAND Ulrick A 1327 F 1520 BenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
N54614 GENTY Baptiste B 1199 E 1080 MinM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
N59104 DURAND Sandy B 1199 E 990 MinF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
P59410 GUIOT Nathan B 1199 E 999 MinM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
R63079 GLOVER Julien B 1199 E 999 BenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
R63080 HOLENKA Doriane B 1199 E 999 BenF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
R63081 GEORGES Dylan B 1199 E 999 BenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs