ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
E01983 CLAVERIE Christophe A 2312 F 2330 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
Z21075 PIGEAT Alexandre A 2256 F 1994 JunM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
M03225 DURNECKER Laurent A 2116 F 2200 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
A01373 BOULET Philippe A 2051 F 2250 SepM X Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
S04151 THURILLET Vincent A 2026 F 1910 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
C67924 FORT Armand A 2018 F 2010 CadM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
D55618 UTYUZHNIKOVA Galina A 2007 F 1990 SepF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
J11545 GARNIER Sebastien A 1934 F 2020 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
C50058 LAMB Harry A 1912 F 1910 VetM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
Y06585 IVANOV Tsewov-Grisha A 1899 F 1900 SepM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
J65186 ZMBOYAN Sargis A 1875 F 1890 MinM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
K75045 CHIFFOT Nicolas A 1871 F 1852 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
Z21076 PIGEAT Benoit A 1855 F 2060 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
A01421 BOURNIQUE Bruno A 1839 F 1990 SepM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
M51763 MATHEZ Florian A 1787 F 1620 BenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
U00174 BOILEAU Mickael A 1743 F 1900 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
D61537 PIGEAT Typhaine A 1720 F 1800 CadF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
E55509 GHIROTTO Tanguy A 1705 F 1770 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
D65751 REVERS Adrien A 1700 F 1850 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
X08151 BROLIN Benjamin A 1696 F 1850 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
C63585 CUPIF Florian A 1680 F 1890 JunM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
V03144 BOILEAU Delphine A 1616 F 1470 SenF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
W16002 MORIZOT Frederic A 1601 F 1710 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
C50059 LAMB Ian A 1546 F 1683 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
X06220 LURBE Johanna A 1520 N 1550 SenF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
Z06684 JUGEAU Frederic A 1504 F 1560 SepM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
R03268 PITTIANI Pascale A 1486 F 1520 SepF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
E50129 JACOTOT Louis Nicolas A 1463 F 1720 JunM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
C53974 PIGEAT Patrick A 1423 F 1810 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
L73015 GALLAND Sandrine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
R56475 BUGNA Brice A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
E50426 MICHAUD Magalie B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
M51766 DAILLOUX Cyprien A 1385 F 1640 MinM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
K74549 GALLAND Ulrick A 1342 F 1580 BenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
K02925 DUCREUX Regis A 1215 F 1570 SepM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
R63082 BOULICAULT Hugo B 1199 E 1199 MinM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
R63089 BRISARD Leo B 1199 E 999 BenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
N59104 DURAND Sandy B 1199 E 990 MinF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
N63512 BAGINI Dylan B 1199 E 999 MinM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
N72141 BEGIN Axelle B 1199 E 999 BenF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs