ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
A64631 PELLICANO Marc A 1861 F 1809 F 1781 F SenM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
B50594 BENDA Thierry A 1734 F 1677 F 1719 F SenM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
A10658 MEAUDRE Marianne B 1610 N 1500 N 1500 E VetF   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
E04414 LE CORRE Alain A 1595 F 1592 F 1567 F SepM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
G02829 HABASQUE Loic A 1523 F 1549 F 1552 F SenM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
K02137 QUIEVREUX Sebastien A 1520 N 1690 N 1690 E SenM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
H09116 CHALUMEAU Philippe A 1470 N 1375 F 1445 F SepM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
K68696 MUYLAERT Emile A 1410 N 1407 F 1407 E SepM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
C55758 SEMO Amandine B 1399 E 1140 N 1086 F SenF   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
P58180 RAFFAELLI Nicolas A 1399 E 1399 E 1140 N SenM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
L04777 HORISZNY Frederic B 1399 E 1399 E 1302 F SenM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
S54872 PERRIN Olivier B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
W05723 AUBERGER Christophe A 1396 F 1520 N 1392 F SenM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
Y11411 BARBIERI Mathieu A 1390 N 1362 F 1560 N SenM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
X16732 SCRIMALI Gaelle A 1359 F 1405 F 1240 N SenF   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
X17528 BAILLY Allan A 1308 F 1556 F 1490 N SenM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
S57974 COEVOET Maxence B 1299 E 1199 E 1000 N CadM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
S54866 MANIGOT Alan B 1299 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
J09063 PRUGNERES Rodolphe B 1290 N 1430 N 1430 E SenM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
R51455 BRETAGNE Leo A 1224 F 1220 E 1208 F CadM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
N60304 KARSLIAN Azat A 1223 F 1281 F 1133 F PupM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
N50134 CAGNINA Maria A 1188 F 1188 F 1167 F SepF   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
H57142 PORTALIER Dorian A 1110 N 1180 N 1180 E BenM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
M59315 DE CASTRO Leopold A 1100 N 1360 N 1300 N BenM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
S54870 EMIN Rozmerin A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
S67689 ALEKSEEV Stepan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
S67691 SEMENOV Timothee B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
R51499 KINDRAICH Cassian A 1010 N 1030 N 1030 E PpoM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
R51663 HAZOUARD-MOURNETAS Paul A 1009 E 1150 N 1150 E PouM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
R65165 LOMBARD Clara A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
S54869 EMIN Roni-Miran A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
S58273 SASSI Pablo B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
S65064 BRANCO Mathias A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…