ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
U01408 ALTHOFFER Cyrille B 2008 F 1940 N 1940 E SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
L09980 WAUQUIER Mathieu B 1979 F 1910 N 1910 E SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
A07562 MICLOT Claude B 1670 N 1870 N 1870 E VetM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
J00281 BOSSE Yoann B 1610 F 1606 F 1558 F SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R01124 RUEL Christian N 1595 F 1930 N 1930 E SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
K51916 ROBERT Patrick N 1564 F 1199 E 1560 E SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
T51186 AFGOUN Dyhia B 1556 F 1577 F 1577 F SenF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S01820 HINARD Nolan B 1510 F 1540 N 1540 E SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
L01202 VIOLETTE Didier B 1509 F 1534 F 1398 F SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
L01252 MESNIL Bruno B 1490 F 1750 N 1750 E SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
J10589 HEREUS Daniel B 1462 F 1460 N 1460 E SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
Z01314 JEGOU Jean-Michel N 1444 F 1800 N 1800 E SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
H64643 LELERRE Damien B 1440 F 1700 N 1700 E SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R09503 ROUPSARD Luc B 1430 N 1190 N 1190 E VetM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
V10151 JEGA Philippe B 1385 F 1700 N 1302 F SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
P00767 LEMONNIER Pascal B 1356 F 1480 N 1480 E SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R68401 POYET Clemence B 1199 E 1060 N 1060 E MinF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
T50408 HORCHOLLE Julie N 1199 E 1200 N 1200 E MinF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
W52941 RINGUET Thomas Louis B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
W50421 DELCROIX Francois B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
W50424 HOUTTEVILLE Amandine B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
V50331 DARMAGNAC Gilles B 1199 E 1050 N 1050 E VetM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
V50332 DELATOUR Jacques N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
V69388 PONCE Nathan N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
V70542 CHOPIN Baptiste B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
V74157 LELERRE Sarah B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
W50419 AUVRAY Stephane B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
U51148 LELERRE Arnaud B 1199 E 1470 N 1470 E SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
V50323 CARATERO Camille N 1199 E 800 N 800 E SenF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
V50329 HERRIER Claude N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
V50330 DUPUICH Jean Francois N 1199 E 1190 N 1190 E SenM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
V50327 HENRY Rafael B 1099 E 1010 N 1010 E PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
W50420 DERLY Emmanuelle B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
V60090 GONZALES VILLARRAGA Santiago Andres N 1099 E 1190 N 1190 E PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
W50427 DELCROIX Emile A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
W52938 BLOT Nolann B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
W52942 CORBEL Elias B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
U51147 HOUTTEVILLE Celian B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
S50254 CHAMPETIER Timothee B 1099 E 1350 N 1350 E PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville
R51408 BUTOT Quentin B 1099 E 1430 N 1430 E PupM   U.S.T. Equeurdreville