ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
X03970 SOCHACKI Christophe A 2488 F 2515 F 2480 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
R00144 DOURERASSOU Jonathan A 2462 F 2580 F 2513 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
X03969 SOCHACKI Wojtek A 2324 F 2276 F 2303 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
C50119 DUTREUIL Raphael A 2309 F 2240 F 2157 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
W16103 EDEN James A 2291 F 2216 F 2176 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
S11476 SAATDJIAN Thomas A 2271 F 2357 F 2357 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
P56615 HASSEINE Madiane A 2259 F 1767 F 1877 F CadM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
P10233 MAATOUG Redwan A 2223 F 2460 N 2230 N SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
W02944 CANTIN Loic A 2199 F 2180 F 2155 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
A53979 DA SILVA Quentin A 2171 F 2057 F 2085 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
B55444 CAILLE Hugo A 2171 F 2130 F 1880 N SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
B55445 CAILLE Vincent A 2166 F 2170 N 1985 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
W04252 SAATDJIAN Stephane A 2106 F 2100 F 2100 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
X17897 EID Maha A 1948 F 1971 F 2010 N SenF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
B01884 DELEGLISE Didier A 1944 F 2020 N 2020 E SepM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
A52071 AFRAOUI Solenn A 1900 F 1823 F 1870 F SenF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
X03463 CHAILLOU Thibault A 1866 F 1818 F 1774 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
Z01673 DIEULEVEUT Floriane A 1863 F 1747 F 1800 N SenF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
U01062 DOURERASSOU Cynthia A 1729 F 1865 F 1672 F SenF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
S03855 VEDELAGO Maxime A 1700 N 1740 N 1740 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
C54193 MERTZ Cyril A 1675 F 1616 F 1616 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
Y15756 LARIVIERE Pierre A 1645 F 1568 F 1589 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
D52526 DUHAL Thierry A 1500 N 1548 F 1548 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
T53920 DEVIZA Andrei A 1379 F 1284 F 1160 F CadM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
N11784 SATO Thomas A 1330 N 1203 F 1203 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
L50633 BUI Kevin B 1270 N 1140 N 1140 E MinM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
M52373 BARBAS STOJICEVIC Nicolas B 1199 E 1080 N 960 N JunM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
Y03035 BENYAHIA Jad A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
M52374 BARBAS STOJICEVIC Viktor B 1199 E 1150 N 800 N MinM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
S62620 CHAPALAIN Christophe A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
S68082 BILAI OKALA Myriam A 1199 E 1030 N 1030 E SenF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
U51470 DA CRUZ PAULA Alexys B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
U51473 DALI YAHIA Mohammed A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
U52397 GUIGONNET Theo B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V55714 DAULNY Paul A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V55733 QUINTERO ZULUAGA Yasir A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V56982 HADDAD Ghassen A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V56983 SHELUDKO Tetiana B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V56985 PINEAU Clement A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V57291 BETTIATI Matteo A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E JunM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs