ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
N14271 BETTON Olivier A 2025 F 2090 SenM   Echecs en Têt
M05320 LASK Alexis A 1799 F 1550 SepM   Echecs en Têt
E06476 FORTEA Marc A 1763 F 1742 SepM   Echecs en Têt
A06261 LEBOUCHARD Charles A 1755 F 1900 VetM   Echecs en Têt
W09928 LAURENT Philippe A 1748 F 1830 SenM   Echecs en Têt
J03769 MIGOLI Jerome A 1698 F 1714 SenM   Echecs en Têt
R19330 TOUCHEBOEUF Jean-Pierre B 1694 F 1610 VetM   Echecs en Têt
S04198 FERRAND Yves A 1629 F 1570 VetM   Echecs en Têt
H04856 LOPEZ Charles A 1500 F 1507 SepM   Echecs en Têt
D04450 BOUSSELY Jack A 1465 F 1483 VetM   Echecs en Têt
N17035 CARBONELL Francoise A 1448 F 1510 SepF   Echecs en Têt
Y22259 THAMI Tahar A 1446 F 1560 SepM   Echecs en Têt
L56045 VIGATA Pierre-Henri A 1429 F 1390 SenM   Echecs en Têt
P68748 NATER Noel A 1399 E 1399 SepM   Echecs en Têt
Y22258 PERNOT Fabrice A 1313 F 1460 SenM   Echecs en Têt
N53212 RECCHIA Nevio A 1313 F 1296 VetM   Echecs en Têt
X03167 LAURENT Jean-Jacques A 1300 N 1540 SepM   Echecs en Têt
H56743 BONNOT Alain A 1218 F 1330 VetM   Echecs en Têt
K55073 CARANANA Baptiste A 1160 N 1080 PupM   Echecs en Têt
N55617 BIJLSMA Ebbo A 1160 F 1380 VetM   Echecs en Têt
P56344 LOMBART Remi A 1148 F 1250 PouM   Echecs en Têt
R03964 MONTCOUQUIOL Serge A 1140 F 1510 VetM   Echecs en Têt
H56744 RAGUET-ORIOL Samuel B 1100 N 1210 BenM   Echecs en Têt
M52352 HAMED EUDE Mathys A 1099 E 799 PupM   Echecs en Têt
R56390 GREGOIRE Meissa A 1099 E 999 PupF   Echecs en Têt
R56476 CADART Julie A 1099 E 999 PupF   Echecs en Têt
P54545 MASDEU Samuel A 1099 E 999 PupM   Echecs en Têt
N53213 COUPET Gaelle A 1099 E 999 PupF   Echecs en Têt
P54137 VOLUER Titouan A 1080 N 1040 PupM   Echecs en Têt
P54138 VOLUER Cyprien A 1050 N 1040 PupM   Echecs en Têt
N70118 MIGOLI Romain A 1011 F 1180 BenM   Echecs en Têt
R54002 LAINE Loris A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echecs en Têt
R54003 VIDAL Sarah-Fleur A 1009 E 799 PpoF   Echecs en Têt
R54004 MEROUANE-OTON Yanis A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echecs en Têt
R54005 TAGLIENTI Loris A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echecs en Têt
R57421 QUEMENER Ilies A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echecs en Têt
R61706 OBERT Quentin A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echecs en Têt
R61707 SALA Titouan A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echecs en Têt
R56396 JOSSOME-LEPENNEC Anae A 1009 E 799 PpoF   Echecs en Têt
L54564 RIMBAU Tom A 1009 E 840 PouM   Echecs en Têt