ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
M05320 LASK Alexis A 1801 F 1550 SepM   Echecs en Têt
E06476 FORTEA Marc A 1760 F 1744 SepM   Echecs en Têt
A06261 LEBOUCHARD Charles N 1739 F 1900 VetM   Echecs en Têt
W09928 LAURENT Philippe A 1736 F 1830 SenM   Echecs en Têt
R19330 TOUCHEBOEUF Jean-Pierre N 1694 F 1610 VetM   Echecs en Têt
J03769 MIGOLI Jerome A 1653 F 1707 SenM   Echecs en Têt
S04198 FERRAND Yves A 1605 F 1570 VetM   Echecs en Têt
L50744 LENAIN Joshua A 1587 F 1650 CadM   Echecs en Têt
H04856 LOPEZ Charles A 1475 F 1493 SepM   Echecs en Têt
Y22259 THAMI Tahar A 1444 F 1560 SepM   Echecs en Têt
D04450 BOUSSELY Jack A 1443 F 1474 VetM   Echecs en Têt
P68748 NATER Noel A 1441 F 1399 SepM   Echecs en Têt
N70118 MIGOLI Romain A 1441 F 1220 MinM   Echecs en Têt
N17035 CARBONELL Francoise A 1438 F 1510 SepF   Echecs en Têt
L56045 VIGATA Pierre-Henri A 1423 F 1414 SenM   Echecs en Têt
Y22258 PERNOT Fabrice A 1313 F 1460 SenM   Echecs en Têt
X03167 LAURENT Jean-Jacques A 1291 F 1540 SepM   Echecs en Têt
P54138 VOLUER Cyprien N 1240 N 1040 PupM   Echecs en Têt
N53212 RECCHIA Nevio A 1222 F 1296 VetM   Echecs en Têt
M52352 HAMED EUDE Mathys N 1199 E 799 BenM   Echecs en Têt
P54545 MASDEU Samuel A 1199 E 999 BenM   Echecs en Têt
R56476 CADART Julie N 1199 E 999 BenF   Echecs en Têt
H56743 BONNOT Alain A 1165 F 1238 VetM   Echecs en Têt
R03964 MONTCOUQUIOL Serge N 1140 F 1510 VetM   Echecs en Têt
K55073 CARANANA Baptiste A 1125 F 1080 BenM   Echecs en Têt
R57421 QUEMENER Ilies A 1110 N 1140 PupM   Echecs en Têt
H56744 RAGUET-ORIOL Samuel N 1100 N 1210 MinM   Echecs en Têt
N50312 LENAIN Bertrand A 1100 F 1170 SenM   Echecs en Têt
N55617 BIJLSMA Ebbo A 1100 F 1149 VetM   Echecs en Têt
N53213 COUPET Gaelle N 1099 E 999 PupF   Echecs en Têt
L54564 RIMBAU Tom N 1099 E 840 PupM   Echecs en Têt
R56390 GREGOIRE Meissa A 1099 E 999 PupF   Echecs en Têt
R56392 GUARDI-PLANES Noa N 1099 E 799 PupF   Echecs en Têt
R66430 TAHARASTE Rayan N 1099 E 799 PupM   Echecs en Têt
R54004 MEROUANE-OTON Yanis N 1099 E 799 PupM   Echecs en Têt
P56344 LOMBART Remi A 1049 F 1151 PupM   Echecs en Têt
P54137 VOLUER Titouan N 1020 F 1040 PupM   Echecs en Têt
R54005 TAGLIENTI Loris N 1010 N 1010 PupM   Echecs en Têt
R54003 VIDAL Sarah-Fleur N 1009 E 799 PpoF   Echecs en Têt
R61707 SALA Titouan N 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echecs en Têt