ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
N70279 SRI CHANDAN DAS Shamvar B 1199 E 1050 N 1050 E BenM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
P56480 FERHAT Sofiane A 1199 E 1240 F 1240 E MinM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U55082 MIRO-HUREL Arthur A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S52931 SOARES Nicolas B 1199 E 1230 N 1230 E BenM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R55625 VERDEAUX Antoine B 1199 E 960 N 960 E MinM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
T55834 KANTE Hamza B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U54865 CAM Hadrien B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U54867 DIJAN Ulysse B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U55081 LEFEBVRE Theotim B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
T68623 VANDENBUSSCHE Thomas A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
T55830 GASTAMBIDE Jonathan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R55630 JORNO Raphael A 1099 E 1110 N 1110 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R55633 AGUIRRE Thomas B 1099 E 1010 N 1010 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
T55823 GUEDDICH Matta B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S54398 BLOUVAC Daphne A 1099 E 1130 N 1130 E PupF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S54402 EL HAMOUTI Khadija B 1099 E 1080 N 1080 E PupF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S65572 PENGUEN KAMENI Luis B 1099 E 1060 N 1060 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U55089 ZAMCRA RODRIGUEZ Alonzo B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U55090 MONCHY Maxime B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
P71739 FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan B 1099 E 950 N 1067 F PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R54199 LAUBEL Clement B 1099 E 890 N 890 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R54561 ABABSA Kamyl B 1099 E 1170 N 1170 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R55621 NORODOM CHILLET Matheo B 1099 E 1010 N 1010 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R55622 ROUGEUX Eloi B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U55091 DE BREM Arthur B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U55092 CORNILLAT Ulysse B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U55093 PEREZ MURPHY Orla B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U55094 EBOUE CHAHBI Nael B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U55083 DESEREVILLE Theo B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U55085 LEGRAND Octave B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U55086 PIONNIER Alban B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U55087 JENNER Louis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U55078 GUYOT Osiowski B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U55079 CARRE Elliot B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
T53637 LEMENAGER Francois B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
T55829 PRAYER Yaele B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
T55831 ARTAUX Raphael B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
T55832 ROUILLE Georges B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
T56102 CLOT Emilien B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
U54868 DUMOULIN Lucien B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs