ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
L57088 DROIN Augustin A 2361 F 2103 F 2090 N MinM   Nomad' Echecs
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste A 2354 F 2279 F 2341 F SenM   Nomad' Echecs
A07957 NEIMAN Emmanuel A 2293 F 2276 F 2140 N SepM   Nomad' Echecs
C67454 ALBARIC Etienne A 2261 F 2049 F 1954 F SenM   Nomad' Echecs
B05942 SCHABANEL Stephane A 2208 F 2150 N 2150 E SepM   Nomad' Echecs
A54178 DUQUESNE Adrien A 2155 F 2014 F 1853 F SenM   Nomad' Echecs
M57718 MAHIEU Luc A 2118 F 1795 F 1957 F CadM   Nomad' Echecs
K69748 LABRANDE Theodore N 2083 F 1875 F 1968 F CadM   Nomad' Echecs
L50216 PEKIN Tolgay N 2076 F 2031 F 2007 F SenM   Nomad' Echecs
H68449 NAILLOU Thomas N 2072 F 1814 F 1870 F SenM   Nomad' Echecs
G65858 LARDON Quentin N 2016 F 1790 F 1597 F CadM   Nomad' Echecs
K50791 ALIF Yassine A 2005 F 1511 F 1814 F CadM   Nomad' Echecs
M51751 MATSUMURA Cocoro A 1980 F 1808 F 1704 F BenM   Nomad' Echecs
J70266 YUAN Beline A 1965 F 1694 F 1909 F CadF   Nomad' Echecs
J04024 LAO Lenath N 1811 F 2110 N 1839 F SenM   Nomad' Echecs
H54075 DESTIC Elena A 1760 F 1570 F 1679 F JunF   Nomad' Echecs
M58025 VANDERPOOTEN Raphael A 1740 F 1285 F 1355 F BenM   Nomad' Echecs
K51378 SOUISSI Elyes N 1735 F 1418 F 1418 E MinM   Nomad' Echecs
K59805 XIONG Noe A 1728 F 1475 F 1440 N MinM   Nomad' Echecs
N66773 MATERIA Matteo A 1724 F 1314 F 1314 E MinM   Nomad' Echecs
M50274 TOUAT Naofel A 1721 F 1759 F 1720 F BenM   Nomad' Echecs
M10956 VANDERPOOTEN Daniel N 1716 F 1773 F 1984 F SepM   Nomad' Echecs
P51084 LAPITSKI Yaroslav A 1700 F 1559 F 1602 F MinM   Nomad' Echecs
L56201 HERMAN Gustave N 1690 F 1513 F 1513 E CadM   Nomad' Echecs
N52725 SITHISAK William A 1676 F 1453 F 1178 F BenM   Nomad' Echecs
K51442 COSTA Clement A 1647 F 1409 F 1558 F MinM   Nomad' Echecs
N63528 IVANOV Mario N 1575 F 1614 F 1492 F BenM   Nomad' Echecs
N71142 SABAPATHEE Florian A 1562 F 1445 F 1382 F PupM   Nomad' Echecs
P65658 GRULIER Ernest A 1557 F 1241 F 1241 E BenM   Nomad' Echecs
K52051 HWANG Daniel N 1557 F 1338 F 1283 F CadM   Nomad' Echecs
N50108 TOUAT Kais A 1527 F 1185 F 1338 F PupM   Nomad' Echecs
B01077 BURGISSER Claude N 1505 F 1670 N 1670 E VetM   Nomad' Echecs
R68476 YASTREBOV Andrey A 1477 F 1358 F 1358 E PupM   Nomad' Echecs
E62038 CASAMANCE Christophe N 1462 F 1452 F 1452 E SepM   Nomad' Echecs
K74000 NAILLOU Jean-Marc N 1449 F 1429 F 1282 F SepM   Nomad' Echecs
P54851 QIAN Theodore A 1444 F 1183 F 1246 F BenM   Nomad' Echecs
G68177 WEDRAOGO Maxime N 1420 F 1415 F 1380 N SenM   Nomad' Echecs
P02199 MATTEI Jean-Michel N 1410 N 1230 N 1230 E SenM   Nomad' Echecs
L52302 GAGUA Nani N 1393 F 1292 F 1530 N MinF   Nomad' Echecs
R56866 SAMOUELIAN Solal A 1385 F 1396 F 1396 E PouM   Nomad' Echecs