ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
A07957 NEIMAN Emmanuel A 2310 F 2276 F 2276 E SepM X Nomad' Echecs
N66774 MATERIA Marco A 2243 F 1765 F 1765 E PouM   Nomad' Echecs
L57088 DROIN Augustin A 2174 F 1974 F 2090 N BenM   Nomad' Echecs
L50216 PEKIN Tolgay A 2070 F 2031 F 2007 F SenM   Nomad' Echecs
K66453 MEKHANE Adam A 2040 F 1925 F 1945 F PupM X Nomad' Echecs
M57718 MAHIEU Luc A 2016 F 1722 F 1939 F MinM   Nomad' Echecs
E66705 BOITEL Leo A 2002 F 1880 N 1446 F JunM   Nomad' Echecs
C63349 CHEMLA Oscar A 1996 F 1650 F 1600 F JunM   Nomad' Echecs
H68449 NAILLOU Thomas A 1991 F 1700 F 1802 F JunM   Nomad' Echecs
E66764 LAMBALLE Victor A 1939 F 1940 N 1737 F JunM   Nomad' Echecs
K50791 ALIF Yassine A 1866 F 1478 F 1478 E MinM X Nomad' Echecs
G65858 LARDON Quentin A 1859 F 1481 F 1396 F MinM X Nomad' Echecs
M51751 MATSUMURA Cocoro A 1831 F 1784 F 1704 F PupM X Nomad' Echecs
J04024 LAO Lenath A 1814 F 2110 N 1851 F SenM   Nomad' Echecs
M10956 VANDERPOOTEN Daniel A 1807 F 1847 F 1984 F SepM   Nomad' Echecs
M50274 TOUAT Naofel A 1774 F 1850 N 1240 N PupM X Nomad' Echecs
H71593 CHEMLA Anouk A 1666 F 1784 F 1340 N MinF   Nomad' Echecs
K52054 LAOUAMRI Samy A 1651 F 1460 F 1770 N BenM X Nomad' Echecs
N52725 SITHISAK William A 1646 F 1339 F 1178 F PouM X Nomad' Echecs
K59805 XIONG Noe A 1643 F 1480 F 1440 N PupM X Nomad' Echecs
N66773 MATERIA Matteo A 1617 F 1257 F 1257 E PupM   Nomad' Echecs
H57884 LEPAPE Eleonore A 1616 F 1379 F 1363 F MinF X Nomad' Echecs
P51084 LAPITSKI Yaraslau A 1587 F 1383 F 1283 F BenM   Nomad' Echecs
L61209 ROSSI Maxim A 1533 F 1415 F 1321 F MinM   Nomad' Echecs
L56201 HERMAN Gustave A 1531 F 1497 F 1497 E BenM   Nomad' Echecs
B01077 BURGISSER Claude A 1525 F 1670 N 1670 E VetM   Nomad' Echecs
H61597 CHEMLA Bruno A 1518 F 1488 F 1488 E SepM X Nomad' Echecs
L52302 GAGUA Nani A 1494 F 1292 F 1530 N PupF X Nomad' Echecs
E62038 CASAMANCE Christophe A 1491 F 1467 F 1467 E SepM X Nomad' Echecs
K52051 HWANG Daniel A 1489 F 1209 F 1157 F BenM X Nomad' Echecs
K51442 COSTA Clement A 1485 F 1364 F 1390 N BenM   Nomad' Echecs
G05459 OUERGHI Rida A 1480 F 1631 F 1670 N SenM X Nomad' Echecs
G63916 LAMBALLE Simon A 1479 F 1504 F 1388 F MinM   Nomad' Echecs
K74000 NAILLOU Jean-Marc A 1446 F 1429 F 1361 F SepM X Nomad' Echecs
G68177 WEDRAOGO Maxime A 1420 F 1412 F 1380 N SenM X Nomad' Echecs
M58025 VANDERPOOTEN Raphael A 1411 F 1213 F 1206 F PouM   Nomad' Echecs
P02199 MATTEI Jean-Michel A 1410 N 1230 N 1230 E SenM   Nomad' Echecs
M56677 MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen A 1379 F 1296 F 1500 N PouM X Nomad' Echecs
N50108 TOUAT Kais A 1308 F 1154 F 1154 E PpoM X Nomad' Echecs
L72828 DAZI Adam A 1297 F 1350 F 1350 E PupM X Nomad' Echecs