ffe
Membres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
A03309 DONNENFELD Patrice A 2104 F 2027 F 2027 E VetM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
B53053 ALLOUI-CROS Baptiste A 2077 F 1982 F 2127 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
Z02399 MORINIAUX Colin A 2044 F 1923 F 2037 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
Y03021 DEVAURE Guillaume A 2009 F 1954 F 1976 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
Y03034 HACOUT Francois A 1966 F 1898 F 1948 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
H73448 THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold A 1939 F 1877 F 1849 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
Z09817 RAHI William A 1849 F 1730 F 1715 F SenM X L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
J00273 MARRET Benjamin A 1848 F 1889 F 1858 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
C57410 HAMIDI Navid A 1784 F 1722 F 1771 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
K71522 FERREIRA Theo A 1784 F 1653 F 1653 E SenM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
X07019 LELEU Andre A 1737 F 1697 F 1676 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
E54451 WAUCAMPT Yoan A 1734 F 1754 F 1729 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
D60189 BRANLANT Albane A 1672 F 1641 F 1640 F SenF   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
E64611 LEROND Anne-Claire A 1566 F 1480 N 1480 E SenF   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
A51622 SOUBIROU Philippe A 1507 F 1600 N 1560 N SepM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
R10751 HACOUT Michel A 1469 F 1452 F 1446 F SepM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
K62258 GUIGNARD Jonathan A 1463 F 1526 F 1581 F JunM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
V66264 MORINIAUX Gaetan A 1385 F 1270 F 1358 F SenM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
R67925 ENKIRCHE Raphael A 1376 F 1367 F 1346 F BenM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
J00227 CERNETTIG Michel A 1372 F 1370 N 1370 E VetM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
M54989 DA COSTA Garance -Marie A 1356 F 1365 F 1291 F MinF   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
S69393 CANU Raynald A 1326 F 1300 F 1300 E SepM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
K57921 COIGNEC Patrice A 1279 F 1020 N 1110 N VetM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
R69775 DOUARINOU Timeo A 1270 F 1336 F 1336 F MinM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
P51766 DRELY Emy A 1263 F 1176 F 1056 F MinF   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
U55710 COURSIMAULT Aurelie A 1250 F 1238 F 1339 F SenF   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
M65707 GUILBERT Nathan A 1237 F 1241 F 1187 F CadM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
H67582 ROUAULT Charles B 1200 N 1220 N 1280 N VetM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
H56945 HAMIDI Sharaf B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
A52026 LUGAVAC Daniel B 1199 E 1036 F 1036 E VetM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
V50762 WLODARCZYK Timeo A 1199 E 960 N 960 E BenM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
V52195 TROUDE Lukas A 1199 E 880 N 880 E BenM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
W50388 HACOUT Claire B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
W50528 BELON Camille B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
X53099 WIART Theo A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
X62877 RALLON Alizee A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
X70806 MONTIGNAUT Laurence B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
X74141 TALLON Regis A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
X77843 FORZISI Antoine B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
P54444 VICENCIO DE MOURA Antoine A 1199 E 870 N 870 E MinM   L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray