ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
L04609 LOZAC'HMEUR Yann A 2050 F 2038 SenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
M51339 RIPPLINGER Anthony A 1826 F 1860 SenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
J09396 DUCHESNE Patrick A 1756 F 1800 SenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
H70475 AULARD Matthieu A 1730 F 1800 MinM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
X05743 SIMON Thierry A 1590 F 1670 SenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
R04913 BABIC Lucien A 1484 F 1580 SepM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
R55743 DELEPINE Francois B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
S53055 ZELLER Alain B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
S53056 PASQUIER Marie Alice B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
S53057 MONNIN Marc B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
S53058 MIROZ Armelle B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
S54193 DEBUT Romain A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
S54194 FERRARI Gilberte B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
S55579 GODON Pascal B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
L53327 FARION Didier B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
K56936 ROUART Roswitha B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
K56940 FELIX Francoise B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
M53351 DROUHIN Jacques B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
M66174 VAILLANT Jean Marc B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
N50801 LETANG Evelyne B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
N51721 DOIZON David A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
P52055 TELLIER Nathalie B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
N59744 BITOUT Farid A 1320 F 1320 SepM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
L61707 ANTOINE Thibaut A 1233 F 1420 CadM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
K64322 MARCHAND Axel B 1199 E 999 BenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
J51162 DEBAUVE Martin B 1199 E 999 BenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
M60086 LE MENS Michel A 1194 F 1590 VetM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
M52278 KONG MARY Etienne A 1181 F 1410 BenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
K51478 VINCENT Nathan A 1160 N 1488 BenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
L60509 DHERISSART Andrea A 1150 F 1420 MinM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
M66176 IOULDACHKHODJAEV Bakhtiar A 1135 F 1140 SenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
S55581 KUKLECI Muse B 1099 E 999 PupM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
R57545 BROCQUET Paul A 1099 E 1120 PupM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
R53579 LOSSET Mathys B 1099 E 999 PupM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
N59746 ZHANG Yanwu Davy A 1090 N 1340 PupM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
N51707 CILLUFO Florian B 1030 N 1030 PupM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
S53052 DAVAL Celian B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
R55774 CILLUFO Guillaume B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
R55740 LOSSET Thymeo B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
R55742 MALOULI Adam A 1009 E 820 PouM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor