ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
L04609 LOZAC'HMEUR Yann A 2050 F 2070 SenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
M51339 RIPPLINGER Anthony A 1823 F 1750 JunM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
H70475 AULARD Matthieu A 1767 F 1660 MinM X Academie d'Echecs Philidor
H70472 PERDRISOT Elie A 1728 F 1720 CadM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
G06540 CHAYBANI Bahram A 1600 F 1590 SepM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
X05743 SIMON Thierry A 1590 F 1670 SenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
R04913 BABIC Lucien A 1484 F 1580 SepM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
R65196 ZAITER Khalid B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
N57834 LABUSSIERE Marie B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
M53351 DROUHIN Jacques B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
M66174 VAILLANT Jean Marc B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
M66175 JACQUES Andre B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
M69249 SEGAUD Monique B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
N50801 LETANG Evelyne B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
N51721 DOIZON David B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
J72971 TIERCIN Didier B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
K56936 ROUART Roswitha B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
K56938 SEGAUD Yvonne B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
K56940 FELIX Francoise B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
K67925 BESSON Renee B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
K74746 RASCHLI Michel B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
L51290 RUCH Antoine A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
L53327 FARION Didier B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
L68745 GUYARD Pierre B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
L70228 GROCHOWSKI Francine B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
L71106 CRYE Colette B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
N63425 DE BRISIS Maguy B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
P52055 TELLIER Nathalie B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
P59337 BONNET Pierre A 1399 E 1399 JunM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
P62884 GAULY Laurent B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
P68825 HIPPERT Beatrice B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
R50730 BRILLANT Arsene A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
R53577 BRUCHON Elisabeth B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
R55743 DELEPINE Francois B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
R58767 CHAUVIN Joel B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
N59744 BITOUT Farid A 1358 F 1360 SepM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
N51863 BRESSOULALY Tom B 1299 E 1199 CadM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
M52278 KONG MARY Etienne A 1220 N 1220 PupM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
R63625 ROBERT Leo B 1199 E 999 BenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor
R63627 ROUSSELIN Pierre-Louis B 1199 E 999 BenM   Academie d'Echecs Philidor