ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5 6
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
A09958 SIGHIRDJIAN Eric-Avetis A 2168 F 2190 N 2190 E SepM   Azur Chess Club
H04088 KERBRAT Julien A 2167 F 2135 F 2130 N SenM   Azur Chess Club
A06959 MAILFERT Jean-Pierre A 2074 F 1840 N 1840 E SepM   Azur Chess Club
J05660 RAGGINI Lionel A 2055 F 2015 F 2015 E SenM   Azur Chess Club
J09711 SOUQUET Amedee A 1911 F 1950 N 1950 E SenM   Azur Chess Club
J72035 AILI Lucas A 1880 F 1732 F 1732 E CadM   Azur Chess Club
G54697 BROUME Antoine A 1802 F 1735 F 1735 E SenM   Azur Chess Club
H02965 FRANKEN Jean-Baptiste A 1787 F 1730 F 1930 N SenM   Azur Chess Club
H04015 JOURDE Michel A 1676 F 1760 N 1760 E SepM   Azur Chess Club
L05007 BUSSANI Patrick A 1666 F 1810 N 1810 E SepM   Azur Chess Club
K03435 BURGHOUWT Petrus A 1574 F 1610 N 1610 E VetM   Azur Chess Club
J12012 LEBEDEFF Alexei A 1545 F 1301 F 1301 E SenM   Azur Chess Club
P68207 HOLTZER Stephane B 1399 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Azur Chess Club
E70973 COCATRIX Leo A 1387 F 1610 N 1300 N CadM   Azur Chess Club
P67735 LISLE Roger A 1385 F 1390 E 1390 E VetM   Azur Chess Club
J71174 TAULEMESSE Nathan A 1340 F 1320 F 1320 E BenM   Azur Chess Club
E62980 SIGHIRDJIAN Gayane B 1320 N 1330 N 1330 E JunF   Azur Chess Club
L54987 FARRENQ David B 1211 F 1210 E 1210 E SepM   Azur Chess Club
P53719 BAUDOIN Mailys B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Azur Chess Club
P53720 BAUDOIN Mathys B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Azur Chess Club
P55598 MARCHETTI Clea B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Azur Chess Club
P55616 SCHRODER Nola B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Azur Chess Club
S52520 DEPERI Gilbert B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Azur Chess Club
S51442 GUEDIGUIAN Fabrice B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Azur Chess Club
S51444 HOVHANNISYAN Liana B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Azur Chess Club
S51449 CHARUEL Pierre B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Azur Chess Club
C71655 SIGHIRDJIAN Laura B 1120 N 1290 N 1290 E SenF   Azur Chess Club
R58288 GUEDIGUIAN Loris A 1108 F 1015 F 1015 E BenM   Azur Chess Club
S51435 LUCAS Evan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Azur Chess Club
S51436 LESONGEUR Lyam B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Azur Chess Club
S51440 RABEKOTO Jade B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Azur Chess Club
S51441 MAS ZAHRA Ethan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Azur Chess Club
S51493 PERSEGOL Fanny B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Azur Chess Club
S51494 REFORMADO Kimberly B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Azur Chess Club
S51495 MSZANOWSKI Ines B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Azur Chess Club
R53225 LANZA Elvira B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Azur Chess Club
R53226 LATTA Manon B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Azur Chess Club
P55633 LANGANGEN Gabriel B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Azur Chess Club
P57793 KANDRASHOV Christian B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Azur Chess Club
P55614 MANSANTI Theo B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Azur Chess Club