ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
H61996 FRAPARD Yael A 1795 F 2010 N 1789 F CadM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
W00447 NICOLAS Christian B 1769 F 1740 N 1740 E SenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
B05930 SAVELLI David A 1767 F 1900 N 1767 F SenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
S14513 DECARSIN Luc A 1730 N 2080 N 2080 E SepM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
N28477 AMERI Vincent A 1553 F 2060 N 2060 E SepM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
L61890 BARSEGYHAN Albert B 1539 F 1510 N 1510 E VetM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
N68630 TOMASZEWSKI Jade A 1422 F 1340 F 1360 F SenF   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
M53592 AMAR Chloe A 1393 F 1253 F 1330 N MinF X Echiquier du Pays Dignois
J68613 FOSSET Didier A 1361 F 1380 N 1380 E SepM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
U00938 RAFFAELLI Alain A 1279 F 1267 F 1329 F VetM X Echiquier du Pays Dignois
L55949 URSU Celia A 1207 F 1225 F 1225 E MinF X Echiquier du Pays Dignois
L57880 COUDAIR Tom B 1199 E 870 N 870 E BenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
N57307 HERNANDEZ Celya B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
P54366 MACKE-DOLIGER Loris B 1199 E 1080 N 1080 E BenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
S53368 MOLLING Sacha B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
S54074 AMAR Laurent A 1199 E 1231 F 1231 E SepM X Echiquier du Pays Dignois
S54562 MARCHAIS Remy A 1199 E 1060 N 1060 E SepM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
T50308 MAURENAS Leo A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
K53758 RASO Lucas B 1199 E 1190 N 1190 E CadM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
T56896 GALLY Marie Jeanne B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
T54552 NECIB Myriam B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
K77665 SUTEAU Gilles B 1180 N 1180 N 1180 E VetM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
P69922 IANNACCONE Lise A 1123 F 1154 F 1100 N MinF X Echiquier du Pays Dignois
P54360 LYONS Johan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
T55464 SIKELY Thomas B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
T55462 SANCEY Antoine B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
T53779 TINCHANT Luc B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
R56646 RODRIGUEZ NEVES Matteo A 1095 F 1130 F 1130 E BenM X Echiquier du Pays Dignois
R57386 CHOUIN Mathieu A 1086 F 1089 F 1089 E MinM X Echiquier du Pays Dignois
T53164 GRANATO Etienne B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
T53775 PILLER DADCI Achille B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
T53784 MAHIEU Tom B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
T55461 MARTIN-BRACHET Soan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
T53776 MAS Gauthier B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
T53778 ICARD Maxime B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
T55463 BARIANI Aurelien B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois