ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
D01698 GENTIL Philippe N 1730 N 1730 N 1730 E SenM   Echiquier du Semnon
D69726 BEASLAY Jacky B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Echiquier du Semnon
V52294 CADIEU Soizic B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Echiquier du Semnon
V52296 VILOCET Ryan A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du Semnon
M68910 MULPAS Eric A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Echiquier du Semnon
M68935 BRICAUD Jean Noel N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Echiquier du Semnon
U53264 CERCLIER Bertrand B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier du Semnon
U53911 CHEVALIER Mathis N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Echiquier du Semnon
V52196 BEAUSSIER Caroline B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Echiquier du Semnon
R51788 EL HIMER Driss N 1199 E 1070 N 1070 E BenM   Echiquier du Semnon
R51812 OLMETA Joseph B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Echiquier du Semnon
R56240 LE BLOAS Yann-Ael N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du Semnon
R56241 GUIBERT Therese B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Echiquier du Semnon
R56243 LACIRE Jean Claude B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Echiquier du Semnon
R56370 PICOT Patricia B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Echiquier du Semnon
S51210 GENTIL Tiphaine N 1199 E 1140 N 1140 E MinF   Echiquier du Semnon
S51214 CODET Nathan N 1199 E 1070 N 1070 E BenM   Echiquier du Semnon
T60190 GUICHARD Jean-Christophe B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier du Semnon
M68913 HOUGRON Vladimir A 1123 F 1134 F 1134 E CadM   Echiquier du Semnon
V52295 GROSEIL Yann B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Semnon
V52288 FABLET Telio B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Semnon
V52289 OGER Ambroise A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Semnon
V52290 BILY Swann A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier du Semnon
U52485 LE Timothee N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   Echiquier du Semnon
R51779 MARCHAND Doryan N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Semnon
S51216 HUET Guillaume A 1099 E 1190 N 1190 E PupM   Echiquier du Semnon
T52399 BEATTIE Nadia B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier du Semnon
T55664 VALENTI Luca N 1099 E 870 N 870 E PupM   Echiquier du Semnon
R60090 FORTIN-FLASQUE Leila B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier du Semnon
T66148 TETART COIC Hugo N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   Echiquier du Semnon
U51033 TOURNEUX Celian N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Semnon
U51034 FAUVIAUX Riwan N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Semnon
P53624 CERCLIER Leo A 1092 F 1420 N 1420 E PupM   Echiquier du Semnon
U51727 POUILLY Noa B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier du Semnon
V52291 CAZET Hugo B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echiquier du Semnon
U53912 BROUAZIN Nathan N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier du Semnon
U58429 SONNIER Arion B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echiquier du Semnon
S51208 CERCLIER Axel A 1009 E 1440 N 1440 E PouM   Echiquier du Semnon
T60468 PIEL Tom N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier du Semnon
U51032 CERCLIER Juliette B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echiquier du Semnon