ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5 6
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
A05021 HAIK Aldo N 2384 F 2170 N 2170 E VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
C03809 LAFARGE Jean-Marc N 2111 F 2130 N 2130 E SepM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
N12870 CASALE Marc N 2010 F 1910 N 1910 E SepM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
H54846 BOSC Gabriel N 1944 F 1736 F 1849 F CadM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
A01067 BLANCHARD Jean-Claude B 1894 F 1930 N 1930 E VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
B51500 LI Victor N 1881 F 1857 F 1719 F SenM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
A00239 AOUIZERATE Robert N 1784 F 1830 N 1830 E VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
A70436 BOUCHOUX Philippe N 1752 F 1660 N 1660 E SepM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
J53873 MASALLES Gabriel N 1745 F 1456 F 1459 F MinM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
A08284 PATROUILLEAU Marc A 1742 F 1600 N 1600 E VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
H54849 CASTANET Clement N 1725 F 1614 F 1694 F CadM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
Y03289 LI Zhigang A 1718 F 1720 F 1720 E SepM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
J73668 MASALLES Pierre N 1674 F 1505 F 1717 F JunM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
F04856 PEYMIRAT Francois N 1636 F 1740 N 1740 E SepM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
U01166 DAMIN Jean-Paul A 1627 F 1800 N 1800 E VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
R06456 COULON Gilles B 1610 N 1510 N 1510 E VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
D50355 POSIERE Sylvain N 1610 F 1800 N 1800 E SepM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
M08523 TETE Olga N 1595 F 1593 F 1593 E VetF   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
J71199 MASALLES Coralie N 1554 F 1493 F 1461 F JunF   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
D50357 RALAITSIZAFY Jeaniero N 1538 F 1669 F 1660 N JunM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
A62392 BEAUFILS Gerard B 1521 F 1350 N 1350 E VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
N14229 BERDAH David N 1518 F 1500 N 1500 E SepM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
J74350 MASALLES Roland N 1499 F 1462 F 1551 F SenM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
R00552 ASSOUS Fabien N 1460 N 1440 N 1440 E VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
K54169 ILLA Jose A 1436 F 1550 N 1550 E VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
J12003 LIRON Roger N 1398 F 1260 N 1260 E VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
G05906 GAUDIN Roger N 1377 F 1352 F 1479 F VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
G04262 GOLDMAN Jean-Michel N 1365 F 1380 N 1380 E VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
J70775 BOSC Frederic N 1363 F 1324 F 1329 F SenM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
M51818 SIMOES Francois N 1355 F 1220 N 1220 E SenM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
H50394 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno N 1306 F 1275 F 1275 E MinM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
L58088 WALKER MERCIER William N 1250 N 1370 N 1370 E MinM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
G04255 LE MARCHAND Jean-Luc A 1248 F 1480 N 1480 E VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
E56702 COX Malcolm B 1231 F 1280 N 1280 E VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
M54787 LENAIN BADER Arsene N 1220 N 1190 F 1190 E PupM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
P51941 MARGUET Aurelien B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
P52669 LAHOREAU France B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
P56103 MARJOUF Sheraz N 1199 E 800 N 800 E BenF   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
S50777 LENAIN Jerome N 1199 E 930 N 930 E SenM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
S68335 MARTINS Antony N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SenM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres