ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
S71128 BENHACINE Massinissa A 1376 F 1355 F 1355 E SenM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
R62618 FONTAINE Sacha B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V64295 CHYZHENSKY Oleksandr B 1199 E 1090 N 1090 E CadM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
N59517 VOINART Lucien A 1199 E 1260 N 1260 E SepM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
N70710 SARDABY Cyril B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V61621 ADLANI Yahia B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V61627 PINTO MILJKOVIC Luka B 1199 E 800 N 800 E BenM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
X09832 OLIVE Alexandre B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
L53684 VAISSADE Leonard B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
R70490 EL KAHODI Mohammed A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
S57267 GOPIDINE Santosh B 1199 E 1170 N 1170 E BenM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
S62072 FRETTE Louna B 1099 E 1000 N 1000 E PupF   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
T53355 TULIENKOV Ostap B 1099 E 990 N 990 E PupM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V61630 ORANGE Samuel B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V63660 LIF Marwa B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V63662 EL ANGOURI Hamza B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
U56589 BOUZIANE Chems B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V61622 KHABET Mahel B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
R63479 SARDABY Clementine B 1099 E 1140 N 1140 E PupF   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V61623 LARBIOUENE Nils B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V61624 RYAD Nils B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V61625 BOUOUDAR Assiya B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V61626 BOUOUDAR Soumaya B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
U57953 GILBERT Satchin B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V61628 AYADI Shahim B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V61629 MONTEIRO Lucas B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V63663 LAABOUD Yassine B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V63664 LAABOUD Wafa B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V61631 MAAZOUZI Noham B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V61632 TRICHARD Louis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V61633 ZERQI Ilyes B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
V61634 NOYELLE NEIRA Andres B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
T53361 FONTAINE Yann B 1009 E 1040 N 1040 E PouM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
T53365 BODEA Lucas B 1009 E 1100 N 1100 E PouM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
U56382 BOMM-DUBOUIS Nils B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
U56384 PINHAIS Leandro B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil