ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
C01456 CHEVRIER Thomas A 2183 F 2159 F 2159 E SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
C54148 BRISON Lucas A 1984 F 1938 F 1911 F SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
A02477 CORGERON Jean-Luc A 1935 F 2005 F 1979 F SepM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
G01165 CENTONZE Antoine A 1799 F 1718 F 1718 E SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
W08624 PEUROU Valentin A 1727 F 1752 F 1954 F SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
Y17014 THUREAU Daniel A 1700 N 1399 F 1399 E VetM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
T51183 YAGHI Leen A 1693 F 1292 F 1096 F MinF   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
J00033 LUDWIG Andre A 1614 F 1606 F 1606 E VetM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
W16213 TOBIA Andre A 1516 F 1500 F 1500 E VetM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
V50032 YAGHI Ali N 1439 F 1459 F 1459 E JunM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
Y01544 SANTINI Christian A 1414 F 1391 F 1391 E VetM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
V52206 ZAOUR Guelan N 1341 F 1419 F 1419 E SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
M68337 SIGAL Lucien N 1307 F 1460 N 1460 E VetM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
D65808 HERBAUT Jonathan A 1296 F 1363 F 1363 E SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
N73209 LAMAGA Sacha N 1272 F 1317 F 1317 E MinM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
Y07147 BOUVRY Arlette N 1250 N 1190 N 1190 E VetF   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
W02404 TRELLU Michel N 1250 N 1410 N 1410 E VetM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
R67182 BOUVEAU-FREUND Gabriel N 1230 F 1390 N 1390 E CadM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
R70639 MALEK Francis N 1199 E 1449 F 1449 E SepM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
S56096 MICHEL Dominique B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
S68080 JEGOU Christian A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
M06489 BONNOT Pierre-Marie N 1199 E 1232 F 1232 E SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
N17436 CHAFAR Andre B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
V53012 GOUHIER Laetitia A 1199 E 1320 N 1320 E SenF   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
V67084 POULOT Bernard B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
V72406 GUIBLAIN Loris A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
V73540 SURKOVA Oleksandra N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
V76332 CORGERON Arthur N 1199 E 1130 N 1130 E SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
W51971 RELANGE Cynthia B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
P50647 AHMETAJ Arthur N 1199 E 1317 F 1313 F SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
P52702 LAMAGA Luc N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
P52704 LENNE Jany N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
P53206 VANTIL Riemer N 1199 E 1530 N 1530 E SepM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
P65957 MUZARD Robert N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
R52874 BERGOUGNOUX Karen N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
R59022 HERBILLON Aiko N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E MinM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
M68338 KOPFSCHLAGEL Xavier N 1199 E 1410 N 1410 E SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
L54039 GABRIEL Lucas A 1189 F 1215 F 1215 E JunM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
M68336 ANDRE Nicolas N 1130 F 1240 N 1240 E SepM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
V77189 HADDACHA Omar N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois