ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
S50193 KARTHIKEYAN Murali A 2591 F 2386 JunM X Cannes Echecs
E60465 LAGNO Kateryna A 2556 F 2533 SenF   Cannes Echecs
S50192 PRAGGNANANDHAA R A 2530 F 1736 BenM X Cannes Echecs
G02790 LEPELLETIER Benoit A 2471 F 2540 SenM   Cannes Echecs
S50194 GUKESH D A 2457 F 1683 BenM X Cannes Echecs
X13407 LAMARD Guillaume A 2414 F 2356 SenM   Cannes Echecs
W10875 GIROYAN Gary A 2406 F 2417 SenM   Cannes Echecs
H60098 BULMAGA Irina A 2386 F 2414 SenF   Cannes Echecs
P03207 GENZLING Alain A 2376 F 2304 SenM   Cannes Echecs
F05653 DELABACA Romuald A 2360 F 2240 SenM   Cannes Echecs
S01508 BRESSAC Stephane A 2348 F 2288 SenM   Cannes Echecs
X11870 LUDWIG Remi A 2334 F 2530 SenM   Cannes Echecs
N50161 HAAST Anne A 2309 F 2288 SenF   Cannes Echecs
J00765 GARBARINO Xavier A 2266 F 2281 SenM   Cannes Echecs
E59440 BENSDORP-DE LABACA Marlies A 2229 F 2223 SenF   Cannes Echecs
G59793 CHRISTIEN Vincent A 2180 F 2136 MinM   Cannes Echecs
J71729 MAKKAR Rajat A 2173 F 1858 PupM   Cannes Echecs
J53926 UTA Adeline-Ramona A 2143 F 2050 SenF   Cannes Echecs
K66913 DEFROMONT Benjamin A 2113 F 2019 MinM X Cannes Echecs
K73998 RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe A 2092 F 2040 BenM   Cannes Echecs
N16120 VEROT Melanie A 2069 F 2019 SenF   Cannes Echecs
G51710 SOREDA Matteo A 2053 F 2130 MinM   Cannes Echecs
Y16278 CAYLA Jonathan A 2050 F 2110 SenM X Cannes Echecs
D64141 BERGOUGNOUX Axel A 2046 F 2130 CadM   Cannes Echecs
N51005 BAT Bilguun A 2044 F 2011 PupM X Cannes Echecs
J67676 LO IACONO Sebastien A 2000 F 1636 MinM   Cannes Echecs
K56406 RADOVANOVIC Luka A 1990 F 1920 BenM   Cannes Echecs
L03216 LEBON Joffrey A 1950 F 2034 SenM   Cannes Echecs
N16974 GRAS Delphine A 1835 F 1823 SenF   Cannes Echecs
M08605 REBUFFEL Alexis A 1834 F 1770 SenM   Cannes Echecs
M09378 MARTIN Alix A 1799 F 1777 SepM   Cannes Echecs
Z21452 BARBAUD Clement A 1783 F 1730 JunM   Cannes Echecs
G57831 SABIANI Chjara A 1778 F 1824 MinF   Cannes Echecs
Y21253 ELLEQUAIN Baptiste A 1761 F 1710 SenM   Cannes Echecs
C66803 RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe A 1758 F 1785 JunM   Cannes Echecs
K50176 GRIGORE Sebastien A 1748 F 1750 BenM   Cannes Echecs
J72286 HERBIN Alexandre A 1700 F 1643 CadM   Cannes Echecs
E02326 BODEREAU Marc A 1670 F 1620 SepM   Cannes Echecs
G06112 TETU Jacques-Henri A 1589 F 1500 VetM   Cannes Echecs
L52358 FLAMAND Arthur A 1577 F 1509 MinM X Cannes Echecs