ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
E60465 LAGNO Kateryna A 2556 F 2533 SenF   Cannes Echecs
G02790 LEPELLETIER Benoit A 2476 F 2540 SenM   Cannes Echecs
Z12675 SANCHEZ Joseph A 2471 F 2539 SenM   Cannes Echecs
M52044 FLUVIA POYATOS Jordi A 2436 F 2439 SenM X Cannes Echecs
H60098 BULMAGA Irina A 2419 F 2408 SenF X Cannes Echecs
W10875 GIROYAN Gary A 2407 F 2460 SenM   Cannes Echecs
P03207 GENZLING Alain A 2376 F 2304 SenM X Cannes Echecs
S01508 BRESSAC Stephane A 2369 F 2315 SenM   Cannes Echecs
F05653 DELABACA Romuald A 2360 F 2240 SenM   Cannes Echecs
X13407 LAMARD Guillaume A 2351 F 2353 SenM   Cannes Echecs
N50161 HAAST Anne A 2343 F 2288 SenF   Cannes Echecs
X11870 LUDWIG Remi A 2307 F 2530 SenM   Cannes Echecs
J00765 GARBARINO Xavier A 2266 F 2281 SenM   Cannes Echecs
D52097 COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile A 2253 F 2480 CadM   Cannes Echecs
E59440 BENSDORP-DE LABACA Marlies A 2229 F 2223 SenF   Cannes Echecs
Y17805 MALKA Samuel A 2203 F 2070 SenM   Cannes Echecs
J53926 UTA Adeline-Ramona A 2143 F 2050 SenF X Cannes Echecs
D64141 BERGOUGNOUX Axel A 2125 F 2130 CadM   Cannes Echecs
G59793 CHRISTIEN Vincent A 2123 F 2170 MinM   Cannes Echecs
N16120 VEROT Melanie A 2069 F 2019 SenF   Cannes Echecs
E52365 LAGARDE Dimitri A 2058 F 1919 MinM   Cannes Echecs
W12092 MAKARYAN Hakob A 2033 F 2100 SenM   Cannes Echecs
K56406 RADOVANOVIC Luka A 1980 F 1920 BenM   Cannes Echecs
K73998 RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe A 1975 F 2050 PupM   Cannes Echecs
J67676 LO IACONO Sebastien A 1966 F 1636 BenM   Cannes Echecs
L03216 LEBON Joffrey A 1965 F 2034 SenM   Cannes Echecs
G51710 SOREDA Matteo A 1926 F 2130 MinM   Cannes Echecs
G57831 SABIANI Chjara A 1862 F 1832 MinF   Cannes Echecs
J71729 MAKKAR Rajat A 1835 F 1847 PupM   Cannes Echecs
J53781 STEPHAN Kenzo A 1835 F 1446 BenM X Cannes Echecs
N16974 GRAS Delphine A 1835 F 1850 SenF   Cannes Echecs
M08605 REBUFFEL Alexis A 1834 F 1770 SenM   Cannes Echecs
P21790 HAMMADI Amor A 1826 F 1980 SepM X Cannes Echecs
M09378 MARTIN Alix A 1796 F 1777 SenM   Cannes Echecs
Z21452 BARBAUD Clement A 1783 F 1730 JunM   Cannes Echecs
C66803 RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe A 1758 F 1785 CadM   Cannes Echecs
Y21253 ELLEQUAIN Baptiste A 1753 F 1710 SenM   Cannes Echecs
K50176 GRIGORE Sebastien A 1734 F 1761 BenM   Cannes Echecs
E02326 BODEREAU Marc A 1685 F 1652 SepM   Cannes Echecs
G52193 LAGARDE Adeline A 1684 F 1422 MinF   Cannes Echecs