ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
R10827 BESSAIH Nadir A 1514 F 2020 N 2020 E SenM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
A63781 LE FLOCH Antoine A 1399 F 1450 N 1560 N SenM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
A00339 AUDIBERT Olivier B 1350 N 1350 N 1210 N SepM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
H58458 MICALLEF Thomas A 1340 N 1250 N 1020 N SenM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
G60136 JAFRATE Fred A 1336 F 1314 F 1313 F SenM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
R54054 BERNI Jean A 1248 F 1001 F 1248 F BenM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
E50295 LE FLOCH Patrick A 1236 F 1168 F 1390 N SepM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
R58808 BERINGUIER Isabelle B 1199 E 1140 N 1125 F SenF   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
P66367 LASTRA Juan A 1199 E 1160 N 1060 N SepM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
P67766 BRION Isabelle B 1199 E 1199 E 800 N SenF   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
R54052 FABRE Laurent A 1199 E 980 N 800 N SenM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
K55862 VINCENT Vassili B 1199 E 1230 N 1020 N MinM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
K55864 ELALAMY Iris B 1199 E 970 N 970 N BenF   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
M50939 CHAPEAU Isabelle A 1199 E 1340 N 1340 E SepF   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
M66954 EWIG Sophie B 1199 E 1199 E 830 N VetF   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
N53700 CHAIX Damian A 1199 E 1310 N 1363 F CadM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
N53707 GANGUET Arthur B 1199 E 1160 N 1130 N BenM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
N73079 KERGOURLAY Tanguy A 1199 E 1199 E 1040 N CadM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
S69960 DUFOUR Frederic B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
S69961 MENNOUCH Said B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
S69962 JUY Alexandre B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
S69963 GAINON Marc B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
S69964 IVANIC Charles B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
S70172 FABRE Bernard B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
S70823 CORREIA Christine B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
T52746 BOILLOT David B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
T55876 SENE Jessica B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
T55878 CARIN Elodie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
T57796 NAVARIN Patricia B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
T57797 PHILIPPE Jean Marie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
T57799 COREILE Christophe B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
T65467 FILLY Loic B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
R05782 HUMEAU Mathieu B 1170 N 1100 N 1100 E SenM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
G64746 LE FLOCH Pascale B 1140 N 980 N 800 N SepF   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
D65612 DUTTO Rene B 1140 N 1190 N 1190 E SepM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
H00268 AUDIBERT Camille B 1130 N 1010 N 1010 E VetF   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
P59015 CORREIA Mathieu A 1121 F 1113 F 1156 F CadM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
K54499 MEIRIES David B 1108 F 1190 N 1079 F SenM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
R54053 ROPERT William B 1100 N 1120 N 1100 N BenM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois
R69713 MANETTI Tino A 1099 E 1190 N 1050 N PupM   Club Echiquéen Cuersois