ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
A08029 NOIRE Eric A 2061 F 2180 SepM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
B05071 PAULE Marc A 1902 F 2020 SepM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
J03712 LEPELLETIER Denis A 1824 F 1770 SepM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
U12153 MORENO Manuel B 1790 N 1590 SepM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
P12808 MANDIC Ilija B 1716 F 1619 SepM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
Y02967 BEKHOUCHE Erick A 1670 F 2020 SepM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
S07246 TRICOT Michel A 1630 N 1650 VetM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
R04327 LALANNE Olivier A 1615 F 1970 SepM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
J03714 LE FLAO Philippe A 1609 F 1560 SenM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
V01285 HENNEQUIN Chantal A 1570 N 1570 SepF   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
H66072 NOURI Benjamin A 1514 F 1531 VetM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
W15690 TAILLEFER Bertrand A 1498 F 1840 VetM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
A07146 MARKU Demeter A 1465 F 1467 VetM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
N08474 BOUCHELIL Cyril A 1401 F 1415 SenM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
Y23659 BEKHOUCHE Marie-Pierre B 1399 E 1399 SepF   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
N74238 BETTHAEUSER Gilles A 1399 E 1399 SepM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
P50522 OLTRA Christian B 1399 E 1399 VetM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
S50764 DESCOTTE Lilian B 1399 E 1399 SenM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
S50765 ROBERT Farida B 1399 E 1399 SenF   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
S50768 GUIBERT Marie Francoise B 1399 E 1399 VetF   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
K71085 BETTHAEUSER Jacques B 1399 E 1399 VetM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
W03843 BOLLA Martine B 1399 E 1399 VetF   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
D50985 GUIHODO Jean Francois B 1399 E 1399 VetM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
K03064 ROULIN Paul A 1357 F 1390 SepM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
K58692 AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas A 1335 F 1382 BenM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
P51549 NICOLAI Florian A 1326 F 1381 CadM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
B52602 ALAIN-GUENAT Maxime B 1300 N 1460 SenM X La Farlède Toulon Echecs
K52291 BALLEREAU Alexis A 1299 E 920 CadM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
J53268 FOURRIQUES Elise A 1272 F 1173 BenF   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
S03727 PILARD Raymond A 1266 F 1250 VetM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
M50378 LECOMTE Pierre B 1260 F 1260 VetM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
B02365 FAURE Patrick A 1253 F 1480 VetM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
P54153 DELAFOULHOUSE Evann A 1250 N 1190 BenM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
W19628 BERMOND Liliane A 1230 N 1340 VetF   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
C66361 LE LEUXHE Corentin B 1210 N 1330 JunM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
V03817 BOLLA Marcel B 1200 N 1200 VetM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
S03734 TABUSSE Emile B 1200 N 1220 VetM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
K54166 ALTTHALER Yannick B 1199 E 1150 BenM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
L70744 FOURNIER Alicia B 1199 E 1230 BenF   La Farlède Toulon Echecs
S51668 HAUMANT Aurelien B 1199 E 1199 MinM   La Farlède Toulon Echecs