ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
A09905 SERET Jean-Luc A 2359 F 2430 VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A06670 LEVACIC Damir A 2199 F 2264 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
C06010 ROINEL Franck A 2119 F 2070 SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
M00035 DESSIGNY Emmanuel A 2056 F 2050 SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
P20404 BODIN Nicolas A 2050 N 2090 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A10672 VALETTE Christian A 2040 F 2210 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G63146 PATARIN Arnaud A 1963 F 1920 CadM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A05893 KUNZER Bernard A 1955 F 2030 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
B01260 CATTONI Manuel A 1914 F 1950 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G03739 DAL PRA Noel A 1914 F 1870 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
J09380 GIUA Stephanie A 1912 F 2070 SenF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A05867 KRAUSS Michel A 1908 F 2140 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A09590 SALVAING Jean-Louis A 1887 F 1990 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H01467 CANTAGREL Sylvain A 1880 F 1900 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
C07555 POULAIN Philippe B 1870 N 1800 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H59015 NORTIER Julien A 1866 F 1910 MinM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G50173 PIONNIER Camille A 1832 F 1880 MinF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
S04686 GUILLO Nicolas A 1826 F 2010 SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
N19735 THOREL Gregoire A 1812 F 1900 SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H70427 COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin A 1777 F 1770 BenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A63636 CHARRIER Arthur A 1744 F 1900 JunM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
Y23386 PEIGNELIN Alexandre A 1724 F 1800 SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
X03388 CODJOVI Brice A 1704 F 1800 SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A02821 DE CARVALHO Domingos A 1690 N 1690 VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
B57854 POPLIN David A 1663 F 1780 SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
C63974 ADAM Flavia A 1576 F 1950 JunF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H60740 GOURIO Benjamin A 1543 F 1660 CadM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H60748 PIONNIER Axel A 1534 F 1670 BenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G63134 TABARY Anaelle A 1528 F 1710 MinF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
W03617 AROUS Andre A 1523 F 1680 VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
E63080 GIUA Marie A 1460 F 1720 MinF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
K75465 TABARY Isabelle B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
P65978 SIMONAIRE Christelle B 1399 E 1030 SenF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
R51061 PELLEGRIN Stephane A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
R51065 DELPAS Jean-Claude A 1399 E 1399 VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
R54743 GANDOUR Armel B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G71242 LAUNAY Guillaume A 1373 F 1660 SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H70409 GIUA Louka A 1361 F 1970 PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G07832 GAIK Jean-Francois A 1342 F 1720 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
K66337 BECHARD Noah A 1333 F 1670 PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine