ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
A09905 SERET Jean-Luc A 2305 F 2430 N 2430 E VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A06671 LEVACIC Patrick A 2253 F 2339 F 2336 F SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A06670 LEVACIC Damir A 2206 F 2264 F 2264 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
Y16006 BURILLE Matthieu A 2121 F 2270 N 2190 N SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
C06010 ROINEL Franck A 2119 F 1920 N 1920 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A10672 VALETTE Christian A 2045 F 1973 F 2100 N SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
M00035 DESSIGNY Emmanuel A 2024 F 2050 N 2050 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
P20404 BODIN Nicolas A 1992 F 2090 N 2090 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A05893 KUNZER Bernard A 1937 F 1961 F 2040 N SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H59015 NORTIER Julien A 1903 F 1910 F 1829 F CadM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A05867 KRAUSS Michel A 1900 F 2140 N 2140 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G03739 DAL PRA Noel A 1898 F 1870 N 1870 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A09590 SALVAING Jean-Louis A 1878 F 1915 F 1915 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
C07555 POULAIN Philippe B 1870 N 1800 N 1800 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H70427 COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin A 1862 F 1817 F 1777 F MinM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H01467 CANTAGREL Sylvain A 1849 F 1760 N 1760 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
B01260 CATTONI Manuel A 1838 F 1864 F 1864 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
N19735 THOREL Gregoire A 1834 F 1750 N 1750 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
R18763 HABBOUCHE Julien B 1828 F 1730 N 1704 F SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
S04686 GUILLO Nicolas A 1823 F 1823 F 1833 F SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G50173 PIONNIER Camille A 1787 F 1727 F 1779 F CadF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A63636 CHARRIER Arthur A 1759 F 2150 N 2130 N JunM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
C50720 POLINIERE Matthias A 1729 F 1940 N 1940 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
Y23386 PEIGNELIN Alexandre B 1711 F 1702 F 1840 N SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
K01659 LEGRAIN Patrick A 1675 F 1750 N 1750 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H60740 GOURIO Benjamin A 1624 F 1980 N 1980 E JunM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G63134 TABARY Anaelle A 1524 F 1531 F 1531 E CadF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H60748 PIONNIER Axel A 1458 F 1467 F 1467 E MinM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G71242 LAUNAY Guillaume A 1419 F 1590 N 1590 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
K75465 TABARY Isabelle B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
S50388 LEBRUN Jeremy B 1399 E 1190 N 1190 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
S50394 DURAND Eric B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
S62559 DORNBERGER Eric B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
S66768 CHEMINADE Sylvie B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
S70527 DUMONTOIS Guillaume A 1399 E 1460 N 1460 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
J65080 COLIN Julie A 1354 F 1481 F 1481 E CadF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G07832 GAIK Jean-Francois A 1346 F 1560 N 1560 E SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
J65104 CHEMINADE Paulin A 1324 F 1308 F 1308 E MinM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
M51249 MENIER Eric A 1316 F 1300 N 1300 E SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
E50011 MICHAUD Veronique B 1299 E 1399 E 1399 E SepF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine