ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
J50912 BERNARD Mathis A 1872 F 1860 BenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J50911 BERNARD Louis A 1765 F 1920 BenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M05200 GERMAIN Florent A 1728 F 1650 SenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
H51514 RUSU Cristian A 1494 F 1443 CadM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J50910 BERNARD Denis A 1423 F 1630 SepM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K50082 BERNARD Patricia B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R52121 RAJAP Azmi A 1399 E 1190 SenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
A70759 LANOE Mathieu A 1399 E 1200 SenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
B61056 HAILLOT Eddy B 1399 E 1460 SenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
B66606 BOUVRESSE Bertrand B 1399 E 960 SepM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P66194 RAJAP Mohomad Akif A 1309 F 1290 MinM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R18976 PHILIPPOT Lucien A 1297 F 1210 SepM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K60860 DUMOULIN Salome A 1244 F 1167 PupF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M50268 HEAU Maxime A 1234 F 1450 BenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P56800 CAMUS Martin B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P65763 GANDIN Julie A 1199 E 1010 BenF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
S55835 DE LA VAISSIERE Lilou A 1199 E 999 BenF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K60863 DUMOULIN Philippe A 1179 F 1440 SepM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
V17418 ALEXANDRE Alain A 1160 F 1110 SepM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M63796 RIBI Camille A 1130 N 1330 BenF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
S51911 BOUCHAUD Thomas A 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
S51807 BOUSSOUIRA Imene B 1099 E 999 PupF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
N54560 CHERAMY Antoine A 1070 F 1073 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J61445 PARREAU Nolan A 1062 F 1127 MinM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K60862 DUMOULIN Beatrice A 1060 N 1050 SenF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M56934 RUSU Arin A 1043 F 1420 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P55414 TOPCU Yasin A 1030 N 1140 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P66196 RAJAP Ahamed Asif A 1013 F 1043 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P55417 MARTIN Enzo A 1010 N 1090 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
S51808 BOUSSOUIRA Ilyes B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
S51372 TOPCU Timur A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P70717 DEVERGNE Nora B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P70719 CHOLLET Lola B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
S55836 FUARD Lucas A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
S55837 GOURDEL Arthur A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
S56834 DA SILVA LETRA Camille B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
S56835 AHIBO COFFY Serena B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
S56836 BENAYAD Redouane B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
S56837 BORS Iona Smaranda B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P70716 CYFFKA Ilan B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne