ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
M51390 DUDA Jan-Krzysztof N 2739 F 2704 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N51560 SETHURAMAN S.p. N 2673 F 2578 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D50322 LAZNICKA Viktor N 2662 F 2692 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
J77008 IPATOV Alexander N 2649 F 2585 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N51720 BACHMANN Axel N 2621 F 2618 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R59883 ZHIGALKO Sergei N 2610 F 2724 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
C58010 MITON Kamil N 2597 F 2590 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V06868 KAZHGALEYEV Murtas N 2582 F 2462 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R59886 ZHIGALKO Andrey N 2543 F 2523 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
M03954 SHOKER Samy N 2492 F 2550 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R07078 KAZAKOV Mikhail N 2484 F 2398 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
J50786 KOZIAK Vitali N 2473 F 2320 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
W01157 DIONISI Thomas N 2398 F 2340 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R52513 SABUK Piotr N 2386 F 2358 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
B56265 VUILLEUMIER Alexandre A 2348 F 2335 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
W03960 SAMOUN Florent A 2322 F 2346 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A02262 CHOMET Pascal N 2319 F 2190 SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
S11979 CONGIU Mathilde A 2251 F 2182 SenF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
M10122 LE ROY Brice A 2249 F 2110 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
M01132 TOMA Michal N 2210 F 2010 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D51186 ARIZA Thomas N 2208 F 1818 CadM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A00871 BERNARD Vincent N 2191 F 2360 SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
J09919 FRIH Ameur N 2178 F 2090 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
G51665 ROBERT Mathias N 2152 F 1943 MinM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
L01956 DEBEAUNE Robin N 2147 F 2130 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
U04133 WUNDERMANN Xavier N 2139 F 2330 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
C06112 ROY Arnaud N 2121 F 2090 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
B53926 GUERLACH Keigo N 2077 F 1830 JunM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N16774 MAKKE Laurent N 2072 F 2085 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
F03079 MAUUARY Etienne N 2043 F 1980 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
B51425 GUERLACH Frederic N 2022 F 2036 SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D02504 PINCON Stephane N 2018 F 2029 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A55348 RACHID Danial N 2016 F 2030 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
H50219 BASSINI Emile N 2002 F 2150 MinM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
F06960 DACALOR Aurelie N 1993 F 1928 SenF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
C54665 DOISNEAU Laurent B 1972 F 1934 JunM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R09390 MATHIS Julien N 1956 F 1951 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D03495 FOLKERINGA Richard N 1938 F 2030 VetM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R04152 TARDI Oscar B 1919 F 1800 SenM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
X00677 BAUDON Sebastien B 1913 F 2020 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes