ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
A02262 CHOMET Pascal A 2320 F 2190 N 2180 N SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
H50219 BASSINI Emile A 2288 F 2183 F 2200 F CadM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
W03960 SAMOUN Florent A 2224 F 2237 F 2142 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
J01404 PIETRASANTA Jeremy A 2203 F 2219 F 2219 E SenM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N14964 RIBEIRO Romain A 2203 F 2229 F 2144 F SenM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A00871 BERNARD Vincent B 2191 F 2360 N 2360 E SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
G51665 ROBERT Mathias A 2156 F 1981 F 2112 F JunM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
L01956 DEBEAUNE Robin A 2147 F 2130 N 2115 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
J04442 MARIN Sebastien A 2134 F 1950 N 1950 E SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N16774 MAKKE Laurent A 2077 F 2085 F 2010 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R00465 TACHE Benjamin A 2068 F 2100 N 2080 N SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
C06024 ROMAN Dimitri A 2033 F 2090 N 2090 E SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D02504 PINCON Stephane A 2007 F 2029 F 2014 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V61897 AMMOR Hicham A 1997 F 1967 F 1958 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
C54665 DOISNEAU Laurent A 1987 F 1919 F 1919 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R62417 SPERAT CZAR Nicolas A 1985 F 1520 F 1835 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
X00589 CONDAT Hugo A 1944 F 1839 F 1852 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
X00677 BAUDON Sebastien A 1939 F 2020 N 1942 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
F06960 DACALOR Aurelie A 1916 F 1939 F 1880 N SenF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R09390 MATHIS Julien A 1909 F 1951 F 1880 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
C06476 SOUPIZON Remi A 1901 F 1909 F 1895 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R04152 TARDI Oscar A 1839 F 1831 F 1726 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
L09200 MAIER Adrien A 1830 F 1747 F 1747 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
B01845 DEGREMONT Patrick A 1818 F 1932 F 1803 F SepM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
U04619 COURTINE Thomas A 1798 F 2040 N 1970 N SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
L53689 YAPI Mathis Seka A 1779 F 1513 F 1715 F MinM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A03444 DUDOGNON Marc A 1777 F 1916 F 2080 N SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
Y02734 BLANCHE Philippe A 1759 F 1790 N 1790 E SepM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
L06702 WONG Stephane A 1758 F 1830 N 1830 E SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
G06900 OSMAN Mehdi A 1735 F 1773 F 1773 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
L53688 YAPI William Koffi A 1726 F 1421 F 1589 F CadM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
C51984 ROGER Martin A 1659 F 1570 N 1584 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
J50932 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis A 1648 F 1460 N 1460 E SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
S13501 CAUSSE Paul-Alain A 1626 F 1700 N 1750 N SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
K50839 TOKPLO Victoria A 1623 F 1344 F 1337 F CadF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
Y03097 JOUCAVIEL Gabrielle A 1615 F 1629 F 1629 E SenF X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N54011 ARZUR Maia A 1611 F 1458 F 1458 E BenF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
E70445 MOUSSOUS Mohamed A 1596 F 1370 N 1370 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
H67103 QUILLARDET Jean A 1595 F 1611 F 1611 E SenM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
P51313 DELUARD Stephane A 1585 F 1530 F 1530 E SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes