ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
M51390 DUDA Jan-Krzysztof A 2717 F 2678 JunM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
L50680 AMIN Bassem A 2689 F 2670 SenM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
J77008 IPATOV Alexander A 2659 F 2585 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D50322 LAZNICKA Viktor A 2647 F 2640 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N51560 SETHURAMAN S.p. A 2646 F 2599 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R59883 ZHIGALKO Sergei A 2641 F 2707 SenM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N51720 BACHMANN Axel A 2627 F 2618 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
P00416 CORNETTE Matthieu A 2606 F 2621 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
C58010 MITON Kamil A 2584 F 2644 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R59886 ZHIGALKO Andrey A 2578 F 2555 SenM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V06868 KAZHGALEYEV Murtas A 2577 F 2457 SenM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R07078 KAZAKOV Mikhail A 2522 F 2382 SenM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
U06204 VERNAY Clovis A 2490 F 2530 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
J50786 KOZIAK Vitali A 2471 F 2320 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
M03954 SHOKER Samy A 2471 F 2579 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
W01157 DIONISI Thomas A 2394 F 2340 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R52513 SABUK Piotr A 2382 F 2380 SenM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
B56265 VUILLEUMIER Alexandre A 2344 F 2333 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
H50211 TRAVADON Loic A 2335 F 1896 MinM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A02262 CHOMET Pascal B 2319 F 2190 SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
W03960 SAMOUN Florent A 2317 F 2344 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
M10122 LE ROY Brice A 2254 F 2110 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
S11979 CONGIU Mathilde A 2245 F 2182 SenF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
P00469 LECONTE Maria A 2208 F 2178 SenF X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A00871 BERNARD Vincent B 2191 F 2360 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D51186 ARIZA Thomas A 2175 F 1818 CadM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
G51665 ROBERT Mathias A 2150 F 1943 MinM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
U04133 WUNDERMANN Xavier A 2134 F 2250 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
C06112 ROY Arnaud B 2121 F 2090 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
B53926 GUERLACH Keigo A 2089 F 1830 JunM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D58557 PHAM Arthur A 2061 F 1655 CadM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N16774 MAKKE Laurent A 2057 F 2040 SenM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
F03079 MAUUARY Etienne A 2053 F 1980 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D02504 PINCON Stephane A 2039 F 2029 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
B51425 GUERLACH Frederic A 2034 F 2034 SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A55348 RACHID Danial A 2024 F 2030 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
H50219 BASSINI Emile A 2013 F 2160 BenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
F06960 DACALOR Aurelie A 1994 F 1928 SenF   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D03495 FOLKERINGA Richard A 1983 F 2030 VetM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
X00677 BAUDON Sebastien A 1973 F 2020 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes