ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
E00845 DIMEY Xavier B 1950 N 1730 N 1730 E SenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
N51595 BENA Dorin A 1945 F 1907 F 1938 F VetM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
E07099 RENAULT Nicolas A 1838 F 1808 F 1808 E SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
A70037 PRADDAUDE Leo B 1836 F 1857 F 1835 F SenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
C00610 BESANCON Marc A 1835 F 1806 F 1806 E SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
A04594 GLICENSTEIN Jean-Francois A 1823 F 1810 N 1810 E SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
X00230 BEAUFILS Philippe A 1792 F 1850 N 1850 E SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
A02514 COSTA Pierre-Jean A 1769 F 1810 N 1810 E VetM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R06315 BOULADE Olivier A 1750 F 1734 F 1734 E SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
A02723 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice A 1721 F 1700 N 1700 E VetM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
E04482 ABADIE Franck B 1710 N 1497 F 1497 E SenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
N64325 CHAINTREAU Thomas A 1689 F 1502 F 1342 F MinM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
H53557 CROUZET Leo A 1681 F 1428 F 1292 F CadM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
H53402 ROUX Guillaume A 1628 F 1579 F 1661 F CadM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
L55119 TRAN Thomas A 1615 F 1446 F 1471 F BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
G61132 FERRANDIS Thomas A 1593 F 1599 F 1584 F JunM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
C01720 CROUZET Nicolas A 1563 F 1680 N 1680 E SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
A01714 BYSTRICKY Jiri A 1533 F 1710 N 1710 E VetM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
H53555 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin A 1493 F 1349 F 1254 F MinM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
G52772 HENRY Aziliz A 1491 F 1542 F 1446 F CadF   GIF-CC2-Echecs
G72079 HENRY Loic A 1468 F 1403 F 1432 F SenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
K50477 BOURDETTE Evan A 1390 F 1370 F 1397 F BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
J74354 TRAN Jeremy A 1387 F 1437 F 1455 F BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
L69882 TRAN Camille A 1378 F 1226 F 1078 F MinF   GIF-CC2-Echecs
H70082 TEMPIER Martin A 1357 F 1318 F 1318 E CadM X GIF-CC2-Echecs
P61390 ROSU Andrei A 1342 F 1187 F 1212 F PupM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
J74355 TRAN Jonathan A 1341 F 1392 F 1341 F MinM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
M51184 CHAINTREAU Maxime A 1339 F 1329 F 1290 F PupM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
J50392 CROUZET Louka A 1326 F 1378 F 1335 F BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
H05691 NIKOLIC Milomir A 1310 N 1170 N 1170 E VetM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
G63763 HARCAUT Jean-Philippe A 1284 F 1307 F 1230 N SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
J53887 LE COMTE Michel B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
L52329 MAHDAOUI Lyna B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   GIF-CC2-Echecs
P65899 LEGRAND Luc A 1199 E 1125 F 1125 E MinM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R55791 DA CUNHA Georges B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
S51634 MAZOUZ Ilias B 1199 E 1070 N 1070 E BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
S51641 TAFFOREAU Clement B 1199 E 800 N 800 E BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
S63405 PERE Sebastien B 1199 E 800 N 800 E BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
T51812 ROSU Ioanid B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
T51814 SIMON Fabien B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs