ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
N51595 BENA Dorin N 1962 F 1907 F 1938 F VetM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
E07099 RENAULT Nicolas N 1848 F 1808 F 1808 E SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
C00610 BESANCON Marc N 1828 F 1806 F 1806 E SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
A04594 GLICENSTEIN Jean-Francois N 1821 F 1810 N 1810 E SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
X00230 BEAUFILS Philippe N 1787 F 1850 N 1850 E SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
A02514 COSTA Pierre-Jean N 1776 F 1810 N 1810 E VetM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R06315 BOULADE Olivier N 1746 F 1734 F 1734 E SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
A02723 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice N 1667 F 1700 N 1700 E VetM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
G52772 HENRY Aziliz N 1642 F 1542 F 1446 F JunF   GIF-CC2-Echecs
N64325 CHAINTREAU Thomas A 1621 F 1502 F 1342 F CadM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
C01720 CROUZET Nicolas A 1563 F 1680 N 1680 E SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
H53555 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin N 1493 F 1349 F 1254 F CadM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
G72079 HENRY Loic N 1468 F 1403 F 1432 F SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
K50477 BOURDETTE Evan N 1387 F 1370 F 1397 F MinM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
H70082 TEMPIER Martin N 1357 F 1318 F 1318 E JunM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
P61390 ROSU Andrei A 1350 F 1155 F 1212 F BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
J50392 CROUZET Louka N 1319 F 1378 F 1335 F MinM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
H05691 NIKOLIC Milomir N 1310 N 1170 N 1170 E VetM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
M51184 CHAINTREAU Maxime A 1308 F 1329 F 1290 F BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
G63763 HARCAUT Jean-Philippe N 1284 F 1307 F 1230 N SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
S52865 ROSU Alexandru A 1222 F 1150 F 1222 F PupM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
J50395 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo N 1220 F 1163 F 1163 E CadM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
J53887 LE COMTE Michel N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
L52329 MAHDAOUI Lyna N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   GIF-CC2-Echecs
S12559 SCHWARTZ Timothee N 1199 E 1080 N 1080 E BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
T51812 ROSU Ioanid N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
T51813 ROSU Alina N 1199 E 1180 N 1180 E SenF   GIF-CC2-Echecs
T60799 BEAUCOURT Alexis N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
T65792 DIMEY Lucas N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E JunM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
U51625 COURBET Francois N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
U51627 GASCON Andres N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
U53850 LETZELTER Denis N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
U60779 MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
E00845 DIMEY Xavier N 1199 E 1730 N 1730 E SenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
P65898 LIU Sean N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
R50400 TAFFOREAU Pierre N 1199 E 1009 F 1009 E BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
S51641 TAFFOREAU Clement N 1199 E 800 N 800 E MinM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
N51588 MOISAN Adrien N 1163 F 1148 F 1148 E MinM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
P65800 TARISSE Mateo N 1131 F 1088 F 1088 E BenM   GIF-CC2-Echecs
P52223 WANG Yoann N 1099 E 1260 N 1260 E PupM   GIF-CC2-Echecs