ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
N55128 ANTON GUIJARRO David A 2652 F 2689 SenM X C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
K50365 VOCATURO Daniele A 2608 F 2584 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R55877 CUENCA JIMENEZ Jose Fernando A 2513 F 2398 SenM X C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A09078 RENET Olivier A 2506 F 2510 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
N55131 GEORGIADIS Ioannis B 2462 F 2494 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
C54006 WILLIAMS Simon K B 2457 F 2497 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
J00217 LEGKY Nikolay A A 2411 F 2362 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
X01326 LOISEAU Quentin A 2399 F 2334 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
S10338 DEBRAY Christopher A 2360 F 2333 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R07146 COTONNEC Melkior A 2334 F 2395 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
Y04903 MANOEUVRE Antoine A 2323 F 2460 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
M06744 RABINEAU Clement A 2309 F 2360 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A52759 SONG Julien A 2308 F 2287 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
U09904 HOURIEZ Clement A 2308 F 2340 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
D65600 SANTAMARIA Jorge A 2285 F 2232 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
J11078 MACHIN Guillaume A 2201 F 2190 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A10510 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves A 2154 F 2263 SenM X C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A02880 DELAFARGUE Bertrand A 2114 F 2110 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P07572 GOUANELLE Franck A 2084 F 2072 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P07335 LESTRELIN Guillaume A 2082 F 1980 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P10575 LAM Sophie A 2081 F 1960 SenF   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P12330 POTTIER Alexandre A 2081 F 2130 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A06878 LUCAS Jean-Christian A 2024 F 2040 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
V17131 SOLA Flavien A 2023 F 2120 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
G51609 BONNEVILLE Thaymour A 2011 F 2036 SenM X C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P01364 LETANG Jerome A 1926 F 1910 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
X08855 PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre A 1887 F 2080 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
W04428 HUTIN Evgueny A 1878 F 1920 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P09420 DJOGASEVIC Ranko A 1801 F 1681 VetM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A08911 RABIER Jean A 1732 F 2100 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P57166 PETETIN Remi A 1723 F 1610 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
B00348 BARTHOMIER Gilles B 1719 F 1820 VetM X C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P05991 DUGET Long Jc A 1712 F 1830 VetM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A00751 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre A 1699 F 1678 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
L50103 DAMAGNEZ Come A 1697 F 1273 CadM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
D50284 HEROUARD Marc A 1696 F 1750 VetM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
W07221 PINEL Stephane A 1683 F 1770 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
X01444 CARRASQUEDO Imanol A 1674 F 1890 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
K59963 GENTIEU Martin A 1673 F 1515 MinM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
N13002 LAGACHE Yves A 1650 F 1678 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison