ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5 6
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
N55128 ANTON GUIJARRO David N 2639 F 2700 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
K50365 VOCATURO Daniele N 2615 F 2584 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R55877 CUENCA JIMENEZ Jose Fernando N 2514 F 2356 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A09078 RENET Olivier A 2502 F 2510 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
N55131 GEORGIADIS Ioannis N 2466 F 2494 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
C54006 WILLIAMS Simon K N 2457 F 2497 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
J00217 LEGKY Nikolay A N 2419 F 2330 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
Y04903 MANOEUVRE Antoine A 2323 F 2460 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R07146 COTONNEC Melkior A 2322 F 2365 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
U09904 HOURIEZ Clement A 2308 F 2190 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
M06744 RABINEAU Clement A 2296 F 2301 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
D65600 SANTAMARIA Jorge N 2285 F 2225 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
E58061 TOMASI Albert A 2283 F 1310 MinM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
J11078 MACHIN Guillaume A 2201 F 2190 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P07572 GOUANELLE Franck A 2124 F 2072 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A02880 DELAFARGUE Bertrand A 2114 F 2110 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P10575 LAM Sophie A 2086 F 2053 SenF   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P07335 LESTRELIN Guillaume A 2082 F 1980 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P12330 POTTIER Alexandre N 2081 F 2130 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
V17131 SOLA Flavien N 2023 F 2120 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A06878 LUCAS Jean-Christian A 2016 F 2040 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
G51609 BONNEVILLE Thaymour N 2011 F 2036 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A02803 DE BOTTON Jacques A 1970 N 2040 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P01364 LETANG Jerome A 1926 F 1910 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
X08855 PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre N 1887 F 2080 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
W04428 HUTIN Evgueny N 1878 F 1920 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P09420 DJOGASEVIC Ranko A 1801 F 1681 VetM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P57166 PETETIN Remi N 1723 F 1610 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
B00348 BARTHOMIER Gilles N 1719 F 1820 VetM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
L50103 DAMAGNEZ Come A 1697 F 1273 JunM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
D50284 HEROUARD Marc A 1696 F 1750 VetM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P05991 DUGET Long Jc A 1692 F 1830 VetM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A08911 RABIER Jean N 1689 F 2100 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
W07221 PINEL Stephane N 1683 F 1770 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A02987 DELPECH Olivier A 1676 F 1650 VetM X C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
X01444 CARRASQUEDO Imanol A 1674 F 1890 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A00751 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre A 1660 F 1704 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
N13002 LAGACHE Yves N 1650 F 1678 SepM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
K59963 GENTIEU Martin N 1646 F 1515 CadM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
J58640 SAKOWITSCH Alexandre N 1640 F 1720 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison