ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
P13860 LE RAY Olivier N 1911 F 1860 N 1890 N SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
A08077 OGER Philippe N 1845 F 1990 N 1990 E VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
C63393 NEYROUMANDE Adrien N 1824 F 1630 N 1630 E JunM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
N62885 SITHISAK Remi N 1787 F 1515 F 1185 F MinM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
D66785 DENOUEL FRICKER Damien N 1784 F 1920 N 1270 N JunM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
N22425 DJENDEB Mohand N 1723 F 1790 N 1790 E SepM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
N52733 TREVISIOL Antoine N 1699 F 1678 F 1606 F PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
C04489 MARATHEE Eric N 1691 F 2050 N 2050 E SepM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
A51281 TREVISIOL Thierry N 1663 F 1643 F 1549 F SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
K59793 ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan N 1649 F 1570 F 1570 E MinM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
B50561 PAUVERT Eric N 1639 F 1580 N 1580 E SepM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
H61422 PETKOV Vesselin N 1608 F 1609 F 1609 F SepM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
Z00794 GUILLOTON Saravan N 1606 F 1760 N 1260 N SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
X11480 NEYROUMANDE Fabrice N 1570 F 1460 N 1460 E SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
M53281 CHHEAV Suvuthy A 1534 F 1577 F 1532 F VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
G07862 CHABANAS Jean-Marc N 1522 F 1760 N 1760 E VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
K67808 ROUSSELET Max N 1464 F 1560 N 1560 E CadM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
N52736 GENOT David N 1436 F 1383 F 1340 F SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
L54899 PAUVERT Julien N 1260 N 1550 N 1550 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
K59570 COMAN Timothee N 1250 F 1345 F 1345 E MinM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S05290 DA COSTA Manuel N 1230 F 1160 N 1190 N VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
H58667 FORGEOT Thomas N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R51330 LADJYN Ethan N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R53855 BIELAS Enzo N 1199 E 1120 N 1120 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R56770 RATNASINGHAM Kevin N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E MinM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55518 JAQUET Ethan N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55521 BOURON-TANNET Mayeul N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55525 SEGUY Killian N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E JunM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55528 BENSMAILI Ilies N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E JunM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55531 SAM Sovann N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55536 CAMARA Amadou N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55541 BOUTEBIEN Antoine N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55542 BOULIO Eva N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55543 BOULANGER Jonathan N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E JunM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S60604 OUARDANI Abderrahim N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S60606 LEROUX Benoit N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
P53185 BURGEAT Theodore N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
P53195 RAYMOND Hugo N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
P53201 GUEDOU Emerson N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
P58570 MACCHI Mikael N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs