ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
A02726 DAOUD Gregoire B 2210 F 2010 N 2010 E VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
A08077 OGER Philippe A 1840 F 1990 N 1990 E VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
N52733 TREVISIOL Antoine A 1788 F 1678 F 1606 F PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
N62885 SITHISAK Remi A 1774 F 1528 F 1185 F MinM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
N22425 DJENDEB Mohand A 1754 F 1790 N 1790 E SepM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
A51281 TREVISIOL Thierry A 1689 F 1643 F 1549 F SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
C04489 MARATHEE Eric A 1669 F 2050 N 2050 E SepM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
B50561 PAUVERT Eric A 1630 F 1580 N 1580 E SepM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
Z00794 GUILLOTON Saravan A 1623 F 1760 N 1260 N SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
K59793 ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan A 1550 F 1544 F 1544 E MinM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
M53281 CHHEAV Suvuthy A 1531 F 1600 F 1532 F VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
X11480 NEYROUMANDE Fabrice A 1507 F 1566 F 1566 E SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
G07862 CHABANAS Jean-Marc A 1506 F 1760 N 1760 E VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
N52736 GENOT David A 1436 F 1383 F 1340 F SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
K59570 COMAN Timothee A 1305 F 1342 F 1342 E MinM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
L60751 WERNAIN Gabriel A 1239 F 1111 F 1030 N MinM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S05290 DA COSTA Manuel A 1227 F 1160 N 1190 N VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T61237 HUC Catherine B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T61238 COUMARAVEL Priya B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T61239 SENGSAVANG Liz B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R53873 RIVET Tom A 1199 E 1060 N 1060 E MinM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55531 SAM Sovann B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55544 TCHENGANG John-Preston A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T53189 MANISENG Harrison B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T55967 TELLIER Christophe A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T56035 ANGIBAUD Stevenn B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T56537 DAO Lucie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
C53500 VIALATTE Virginie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R53855 BIELAS Enzo B 1199 E 1120 N 1120 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R53872 RIVET Manon B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
L54899 PAUVERT Julien A 1186 F 1264 F 1264 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
W15768 AZZEGAG Jocelyn A 1181 F 1169 F 1221 F SenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
L54895 MASQUELIER Peyo A 1150 N 1470 N 1470 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
L60752 WERNAIN Gregoire A 1128 F 1051 F 1051 E BenM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
K59763 GILLE Jean Claude A 1124 F 1186 F 1178 F VetM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R53860 HENG Lucas A 1099 E 1200 N 1200 E PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
T56538 ATOHOUN BOCKOR Neyssa B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R53875 SIMON Florent A 1099 E 1000 N 1000 E PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
R58983 TCHENGANG Karl A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S55524 TO Hai-Binh A 1099 E 1390 N 1390 E PupM   Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs