ffe
Maître Fide
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
Y01822 PETROSYAN Armen A 2415 F 2180 F 2322 F SepM X L'Echiquier du Roy René
L00717 BON Michael A 2408 F 2324 F 2420 N SenM   Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
G53358 TAHAY Alexis A 2406 F 2310 F 2161 F SenM X Lyon Olympique Echecs
W04501 DUBOUE Peio A 2403 F 2243 F 2320 N SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
A00409 BABAULT Patrice A 2398 F 2394 F 2396 F SepM X Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
G06269 RIFF Vincent A 2397 F 2406 F 2377 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
K71281 PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot A 2396 F 2062 F 2088 F CadM   Mulhouse Philidor
E69148 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben A 2396 F 2343 F 2293 F JunM   Clichy-Echecs-92
M08353 LE HETET Nicolas A 2395 F 2344 F 2240 N SenM   Echiquier Agenais
N20709 HEINZ Timothee A 2391 F 2370 F 2370 E SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
N26194 BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien A 2383 F 2470 N 2385 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
M02034 REINHART Emmanuel A 2383 F 2410 N 2410 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
V11992 OLLIER Pablo A 2380 F 2388 F 2388 E SenM   Echiquier Médocain
C53707 EUGENE Floryan A 2377 F 2251 F 2170 N SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
K54539 GIREL Joseph A 2375 F 2157 F 2056 F CadM   Marseille-Echecs
X09923 TERNAULT Mathieu A 2375 F 2266 F 2247 F SenM   Echiquier Agenais
L50090 LAMAZE Simon A 2370 F 1908 F 1999 F MinM X Marseille-Echecs
K73998 RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe A 2368 F 2199 F 2223 F MinM   Cannes Echecs
R16640 FAVAREL Julien A 2366 F 2349 F 2350 N SenM   Echiquier Agenais
L57088 DROIN Augustin A 2366 F 2149 F 2090 N MinM   Nomad' Echecs
E59331 ZACHARY Matheo A 2355 F 2100 F 2158 F JunM   Mulhouse Philidor
A52803 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse A 2351 F 2252 F 2228 F SenM   La tour de Juvisy
N06008 ROBIN Samy A 2349 F 2261 F 2261 E SenM   Echiquier Médocain
N66774 MATERIA Marco A 2349 F 1986 F 1986 E BenM X Bischwiller
L11599 ROULER Charly A 2345 F 2330 N 2412 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
E71536 LUCAS Arthur A 2343 F 2231 F 2129 F JunM X Poitiers-Migne Echecs
Z21075 PIGEAT Alexandre A 2342 F 2044 F 2158 F SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
N21219 PUCHER Olivier A 2341 F 2252 F 2248 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
D53658 O'SULLIVAN Thomas A 2335 F 2257 F 2237 F SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
M51962 KUHN Clement A 2333 F 2083 F 2045 F BenM X Tremblay en France
N08534 DELEVA Michael A 2332 F 2306 F 2306 E SenM   Cluses - St Jeoire
F05653 DE LABACA Romuald A 2331 F 2240 N 2260 N SenM   Cannes Echecs
J00524 SORBE Stephane A 2326 F 2308 F 2308 E SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
A10793 VERAT Laurent A 2325 F 2330 N 2330 E SepM   Saint-Quentin en Yvelines
J00368 DELAUNAY Sebastien A 2324 F 2280 N 2250 N SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
Z06739 DEGARDIN Sylvain A 2323 F 2243 F 2156 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
X18703 GERTOSIO Franck A 2319 F 2248 F 2209 F SenM   Ste Foy Echecs
K66453 MEKHANE Adam A 2316 F 2022 F 2002 F MinM X Tremblay en France
G55316 BOURNEL Antoine A 2312 F 2130 F 2027 F JunM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A01352 BOUHALLEL Rabah A 2311 F 2460 N 2520 N SepM   Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
F03275 LAMORELLE Julien A 2311 F 2186 F 2227 F SenM   Lutèce Echecs
C56109 DUDOGNON Thibault A 2310 F 2266 F 2175 F SenM   CE Vitrolles
Z03263 VIENNOT Dylan A 2310 F 2344 F 2362 F SenM   Sundgau Echecs
C50119 DUTREUIL Raphael A 2309 F 2240 F 2157 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
X01333 MOUCHEROUD Jeremy A 2309 F 2212 F 2234 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
A10708 VAN DONGEN Patrick A 2307 F 2100 N 2100 N SepM   CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
D55097 RODRIGUEZ Adrien A 2306 F 2148 F 2075 F SenM   J.E.E.N.
R06422 LE GOFF Damien A 2306 F 2660 N 2660 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
A53999 GELAS Christophe A 2302 F 2348 F 2348 E SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
J76065 MAZZELLA Enzo A 2302 F 2174 F 2218 F SenM   Sanary Echecs
K02047 BOYD Stephen A 2301 F 2294 F 2294 E VetM   Echecs Club Montpellier
Y04903 MANOEUVRE Antoine A 2299 F 2354 F 2286 F SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A09760 SCHMITT Andre A 2298 F 2310 N 2228 F SepM   Bischwiller
R07901 GUEZENNEC Franck A 2298 F 2275 F 2275 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
U09904 HOURIEZ Clement A 2297 F 2440 N 2283 F SenM   Orcher la Tour
D66251 FLICK Antoine A 2297 F 2300 F 2303 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
G05287 LEMEAUX David A 2296 F 2297 F 2100 N SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
L12041 TOURNIER Mathieu A 2289 F 2320 N 2360 N SenM   Echiquier Niçois
N07778 TRANCHANT Sebastien A 2287 F 2264 F 2264 E SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
A05218 HEURTEBIZE Olivier A 2286 F 2312 F 2312 E SenM   Echiquier Tourangeau
M00295 HUMEAU Cyril A 2286 F 2253 F 2160 N SenM   Corsica Chess Club
H01209 BOUVIER Bruno A 2284 F 2189 F 2189 E SenM   Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
S01508 BRESSAC Stephane A 2284 F 2344 F 2321 F SenM   Cannes Echecs
A01625 BRUNELLIERE Pierre A 2284 F 2240 N 2240 E SenM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
F03376 JOSSIEN Arnaud A 2281 F 2227 F 2328 F SenM   L'Echiquier Cappellois
P06432 PUCHER Sebastien A 2281 F 2166 F 2222 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
R06510 RABEYRIN Jean-Jacques A 2280 F 2460 N 2460 E SenM   Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
C69836 WILLEMS Niels A 2280 F 2238 F 2148 F SenM   Cergy Pontoise Echecs
Y09642 LE GOFF Ronan A 2280 F 2259 F 2276 F SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
J05538 TADDEI Benoit A 2279 F 2301 F 2304 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
E60786 MARIETTE Lucas A 2279 F 2140 F 2140 E JunM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
L52192 DALAUD Dorian A 2275 F 1952 F 2044 F JunM   Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
A04853 GUADALPI David A 2274 F 2240 F 2240 E SenM   La Diagonale - Eybens
Z02775 CHANDESRIS Ludovic A 2274 F 2126 F 2430 N SenM   Lutèce Echecs
L08215 PEREZ Flavio A 2272 F 2187 F 2226 F SenM   Echiquier Niçois
A58679 MALASSAGNE Raphael A 2272 F 2266 F 2198 F SenM   Cergy Pontoise Echecs
S11476 SAATDJIAN Thomas A 2271 F 2358 F 2358 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
R16336 DEVALLEE Jeremie A 2270 F 2260 F 2201 F SenM   C'Chartres Echecs
V02162 NETZER Jacques A 2267 F 2308 F 2261 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
C57175 BRESSY Theo A 2266 F 2180 F 2163 F SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
M00202 VILAISARN Akkhavanh A 2265 F 2310 N 2310 E SenM   Corsica Chess Club
A09610 SAN MARCO Bruno A 2263 F 2230 N 2230 E SepM   Echiquier Nîmois
A06343 LEFEBVRE Herve A 2262 F 2236 F 2236 E SepM   Orcher la Tour
L02523 DELORME Alban A 2262 F 2317 F 2197 F SenM   Echecs 16
E00138 PETER Sebastien A 2260 F 2211 F 2228 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
H06808 SAADA Julien A 2260 F 2284 F 2249 F SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
G03655 IPPOLITO Manuel A 2259 F 2330 N 2237 F SepM   Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J.…
W04973 DUBESSAY Bastien A 2259 F 2340 F 2380 N SenM   Carré Magique
D52205 DAESCHLER Florian A 2256 F 2176 F 2177 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
A03095 DESBONNES Samy A 2255 F 2259 F 2259 E SenM   Palamede Echecs
X09707 REMILLE Tristan A 2254 F 2244 F 2250 F SenM   Echiquier Marseillais 1872
D52062 GAO Etienne A 2254 F 2265 F 2265 E JunM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
N21771 IGLESIAS Yosha A 2252 F 2198 F 2248 F SenM   Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
A00897 BERTHELOT Yannick A 2252 F 2267 F 2070 N VetM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
X03172 MOUHAMAD Joachim A 2251 F 2251 F 2207 F SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
A07957 NEIMAN Emmanuel A 2251 F 2276 F 2140 N SepM   Nomad' Echecs
Y06442 BOUGET Alexandre A 2250 F 2174 F 2178 F SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
C63787 MACON Arthur A 2250 F 2288 F 2288 F SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
K66913 DEFROMONT Benjamin A 2250 F 2114 F 2148 F JunM   Cannes Echecs
A09659 SAUCEY Michel A 2249 F 2242 F 2253 F SepM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
E04843 SOLAKIAN-VAN EYLL Jerome A 2248 F 2280 N 2280 E SenM   Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
W03960 SAMOUN Florent A 2247 F 2237 F 2142 F SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
J03604 VALUET Bertrand A 2246 F 2162 F 2158 F SenM   Echiquier de Franconville
K11514 THERKILDSEN Thomas A 2246 F 2150 N 2230 N SenM   Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
M00064 PERRIN Guillaume A 2245 F 2290 N 2290 E SenM   La tour de Juvisy
A06855 LOUISTISSERAND Patrick A 2245 F 2170 N 2253 F SepM   La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
A00077 ALAWIEH Amine A 2244 F 2232 F 2232 E SepM   REZE ECHECS
C04869 MOHEBBI Jafar A 2242 F 2430 N 2430 E SepM   Illkirch-Graffenstaden
U09297 HUTOIS Mickael A 2241 F 2197 F 2158 F SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
P11854 RAVOT Sylvain A 2240 F 2274 F 2195 F SenM   Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
R03244 LE CORRE Benjamin A 2240 F 2296 F 2253 F SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
M00940 VAN ELST Andreas A 2237 F 2300 N 2300 E SepM   C.E.I. Toulouse
H53997 VIEL Simon A 2237 F 2130 N 2272 F SenM   Rennes Paul Bert
A09074 RENE Benoit A 2235 F 2250 N 2390 N SepM   Tour Blanche Echecs
N23626 LAURENT Julien G. A 2234 F 2346 F 2326 F SenM   Echiquier de Franconville
B63588 MIRIMANIAN Hayk A 2233 F 2263 F 2287 F SenM   Fontainebleau-Avon
D54185 MICOTTIS Dorian A 2233 F 2188 F 2198 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
B03884 LECONTE Jean-Olivier A 2231 F 2255 F 2286 F SepM   Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
G02669 DE MARCHI Olivier A 2231 F 2248 F 2350 N SenM   La Diagonale - Eybens
K59134 MATHIEU Phileas A 2229 F 2113 F 2100 F CadM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A00428 BADII Madjid A 2228 F 2221 F 2221 E SepM   Les Echecs de Vincennes
N21289 DIMITROV Christo A 2228 F 2250 N 2250 E SenM X Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
R11088 SOHIER Julien A 2223 F 2122 F 2209 F SenM   Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
K01895 PASQUIER Thomas A 2222 F 2390 N 2390 E SenM   C.E.I. Toulouse
A04798 GRIMBERG Gilbert A 2222 F 2195 F 2210 F SepM   Tour Blanche Echecs
C03122 GUEDON Stephane A 2221 F 2160 N 2480 N SepM   Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
N21996 BARON Thierry A 2219 F 2104 F 2205 F SepM   Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
L07310 NGUYEN Thanh-Tong A 2218 F 2460 N 2460 E SenM   Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
A02224 CHEVALLIER Didier A 2216 F 2320 N 2320 E SepM   Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
A05179 HERB Pascal A 2213 F 2280 N 2280 E VetM   Mulhouse Philidor
A01279 BORNE Niels A 2213 F 2126 F 2189 F SepM   Ste Foy Echecs
A03237 DIEU Bruno A 2211 F 2233 F 2250 N SepM   Echiquier Tourangeau
L02907 BOLDING Klaus A 2210 F 2460 N 2460 E SepM   Echiquier Grenoblois
J01404 PIETRASANTA Jeremy A 2210 F 2219 F 2219 E SenM X C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A09073 RENAZE Luc A 2209 F 2206 F 2206 E SepM   Lyon Echecs Passion 64
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely A 2207 F 2113 F 2204 F VetM   Echecs et Nacre
B02658 GARRIDO Denis A 2205 F 2170 F 2170 E SepM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
J51552 SAYA Ethan A 2204 F 2175 F 2255 F JunM X Cergy Pontoise Echecs
B05942 SCHABANEL Stephane A 2203 F 2150 N 2150 E SepM   Nomad' Echecs
A10102 SPIELMANN Alain A 2201 F 2153 F 1990 N SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
N12790 DUBREUIL Julien A 2200 F 2182 F 2050 N SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
A03407 DUBREUIL Nicolas A 2195 F 2189 F 2189 E SenM   Echiquier Niçois
A04634 GOLDENBERG Richard A 2193 F 2240 N 2240 E VetM   Colmar Echecs
Z00481 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy A 2189 F 2205 F 1968 F SenM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
A02760 DAURELLE Herve A 2188 F 1982 F 2080 F SepM   Clichy-Echecs-92
B04267 MARCHAND Francois A 2188 F 2173 F 2240 N SepM   Arcueil Chessland
M06744 RABINEAU Clement A 2182 F 2248 F 2237 F SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
L09456 FORTHOFER Robert A 2182 F 2220 N 2150 N SenM   La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
Y01923 LOUIS Thibault A 2181 F 2240 N 2110 N SenM   Echiquier Agenais
E03898 LOPEZ Jordi A 2180 F 2510 N 2510 E SepM   La tour de Juvisy
D00015 BRUNEAU Laurent A 2178 F 2250 N 2250 N SepM   Echiquier Henri IV Pau
V00817 SIM Sylvain A 2178 F 2240 F 2240 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
A10834 VESIN Jean-Robert A 2176 F 2222 F 2132 F SepM   Le Pion Tissalien Echecs
H01801 COURSAGET Nicolas A 2170 F 2242 F 2172 F SenM   Echiquier Lexovien
C00337 BARDEL Stephan A 2169 F 2270 N 2270 E SepM   Echiquier Orangeois
E05622 PACI Cedric A 2167 F 2410 N 2230 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A07403 MEINSOHN Pierre A 2165 F 2111 F 2111 E VetM   Avinkha Club d'Echecs
A03841 FAYARD Alain A 2156 F 2215 F 2233 F SepM   Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
D01487 CROUAN Stephane A 2152 F 2260 N 2270 N SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
F01281 FANTIN Ludwig A 2147 F 2174 F 2096 F SenM   Cebazat Echecs
A05927 LACLAU Daniel A 2146 F 2157 F 2157 E VetM   Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
A01873 CARBONNEL Pierre A 2141 F 2190 N 2190 E SepM   L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
A10510 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves A 2135 F 2180 F 2176 F SepM   Echiquier de l'Armagnac
A04992 GUYOT Philippe A 2126 F 2320 N 2320 E SepM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
A07656 MOINGT Jean-Claude A 2116 F 2174 F 1964 F SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A07942 NAUDIER Serge A 2102 F 2058 F 2170 N SepM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
A06667 LETZELTER Jean-Claude A 2095 F 1960 N 2150 N VetM   C.E. Strasbourg
A06315 LECUYER Christian A 2093 F 2178 F 2178 E VetM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
J04062 GERARD Nicolas A 2083 F 2070 N 2070 E SenM   Cebazat Echecs
K01061 BOGDANOV Emil A 2065 F 2270 N 2270 E VetM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
B06730 WEILL Roland A 2059 F 1981 F 2110 N VetM   Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
A03584 DUSSOL Pierre A 2053 F 1991 F 1960 N VetM   Echiquier Nîmois
A06062 LAMORELLE Yves A 2049 F 2111 F 2290 N VetM   Lutèce Echecs