ffe
Les Maître Fide
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
E64333 BURRI Quentin A 2436 F 2230 CadM   Mulhouse Philidor
Y01822 PETROSYAN Armen A 2431 F 2346 SenM   Marseille Passion Echecs
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu A 2406 F 2200 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
L11599 ROULER Charly A 2405 F 2330 SenM X Lyon Olympique Echecs
J08237 CRUT Aurelien A 2405 F 2334 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
W01157 DIONISI Thomas A 2399 F 2340 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
V11992 OLLIER Pablo A 2398 F 2370 SenM   Echiquier Médocain
A00409 BABAULT Patrice A 2396 F 2380 SepM   Nice Alekhine
W04501 DUBOUE Peio A 2392 F 2256 SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
G06269 RIFF Vincent A 2391 F 2392 SenM X Echecs 16
D59900 GATINEAU Yovann A 2386 F 1889 MinM   Mulhouse Philidor
M02034 REINHART Emmanuel A 2384 F 2410 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
E62350 MOHAMMAD Fahim A 2383 F 2086 CadM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
K72144 PHILIPPE Guillaume A 2380 F 2344 JunM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
A51083 DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas A 2379 F 2390 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération …
N20709 HEINZ Timothee A 2371 F 2390 SenM   C.E. Strasbourg
S01508 BRESSAC Stephane A 2369 F 2315 SenM   Cannes Echecs
H50211 TRAVADON Loic A 2367 F 1993 MinM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
B65352 VEYS Vincent A 2364 F 2410 JunM   Mulhouse Philidor
C02017 DESLANDES Pascal A 2362 F 2240 SenM   Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
L00717 BON Michael A 2362 F 2310 SenM   Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
F05653 DELABACA Romuald A 2360 F 2240 SenM   Cannes Echecs
M08353 LE HETET Nicolas A 2358 F 2310 SenM   Echiquier Agenais
X06657 STEPHAN Victor A 2356 F 2356 SenM X Chartres Metropole Echecs
X09923 TERNAULT Mathieu A 2354 F 2315 SenM X Echiquier Agenais
J00524 SORBE Stephane A 2352 F 2380 SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
X13407 LAMARD Guillaume A 2351 F 2353 SenM   Cannes Echecs
L02523 DELORME Alban A 2348 F 2308 SenM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
D66251 FLICK Antoine A 2348 F 2300 JunM   Mulhouse Philidor
J00368 DELAUNAY Sebastien A 2347 F 2280 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
N26194 BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien A 2346 F 2470 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
S11476 SAATDJIAN Thomas A 2346 F 2357 SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
A10793 VERAT Laurent A 2337 F 2330 SepM   Saint-Quentin en Yvelines
N08534 DELEVA Michael A 2337 F 2200 SenM   Cluses - St Jeoire
N21219 PUCHER Olivier A 2334 F 2430 SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
A53794 KAMBRATH Yannick A 2333 F 2308 SenM   la Tour des Clayes
C53707 EUGENE Floryan A 2332 F 2160 CadM X Echiquier de l'Erdre
R00749 FRIESS Nicolas A 2331 F 2340 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
D59272 LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre A 2329 F 2331 CadM   Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
N07778 TRANCHANT Sebastien A 2327 F 2360 SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
F03238 MORELLE Ludovic A 2326 F 2210 SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
Y04903 MANOEUVRE Antoine A 2323 F 2460 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
B56554 MEUNIER Clement A 2322 F 2205 JunM X L'Echiquier du Roy René
Z21075 PIGEAT Alexandre A 2319 F 1980 JunM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
P06432 PUCHER Sebastien A 2319 F 2252 SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
C56109 DUDOGNON Thibault A 2316 F 2340 SenM   CE Vitrolles
H53997 VIEL Simon A 2316 F 2170 CadM   Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville
G53358 TAHAY Alexis A 2315 F 2174 SenM X Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
L09441 LEYGUE Dominique A 2313 F 2390 SenM   Les Echecs du Bassin
W03960 SAMOUN Florent A 2313 F 2346 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
L08215 PEREZ Flavio A 2311 F 2204 SenM   Echiquier Niçois
M06744 RABINEAU Clement A 2309 F 2360 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
U09904 HOURIEZ Clement A 2308 F 2340 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
R06422 LE GOFF Damien A 2308 F 2660 SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
A53999 GELAS Christophe A 2307 F 2280 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
M00295 HUMEAU Cyril A 2307 F 2310 SenM   Corsica Chess Club
A05218 HEURTEBIZE Olivier A 2305 F 2350 SenM   Echiquier Tourangeau
M00064 PERRIN Guillaume A 2304 F 2290 SenM   La tour de Juvisy
A06343 LEFEBVRE Herve A 2304 F 2340 SenM   Orcher la Tour
E69148 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben A 2303 F 2220 MinM   Echiquier Club Le Mans
E58061 TOMASI Albert A 2302 F 1310 MinM   Echecs-Club Ajaccien
N06008 ROBIN Samy A 2300 F 2270 SenM   Echiquier Médocain
F03376 JOSSIEN Arnaud A 2299 F 2430 SenM   L'Echiquier Cappellois
A07957 NEIMAN Emmanuel A 2298 F 2320 SepM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
A10708 VAN DONGEN Patrick A 2297 F 2270 SepM   CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
K02047 BOYD Stephen A 2296 F 2294 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
Y09642 LE GOFF Ronan A 2295 F 2191 SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
J05538 TADDEI Benoit A 2295 F 2310 SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
A09760 SCHMITT Andre A 2295 F 2330 SepM   Bischwiller
B63588 MIRIMANIAN Hayk A 2294 F 2324 SenM X Cavalier Bleu Drancy
A06855 LOUISTISSERAND Patrick A 2294 F 2170 SenM   La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
J03604 VALUET Bertrand A 2291 F 2288 SenM   La tour de Juvisy
F03275 LAMORELLE Julien A 2291 F 2370 SenM   Lutèce Echecs
D55097 RODRIGUEZ Adrien A 2289 F 2148 JunM   Lutèce Echecs
V00846 CHARMETEAU Sven A 2287 F 2217 SenM   Orcher la Tour
A01352 BOUHALLEL Rabah A 2283 F 2460 SepM   Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
A09659 SAUCEY Michel A 2283 F 2340 SepM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
D53658 O'SULLIVAN Thomas A 2283 F 2229 CadM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
Y06442 BOUGET Alexandre A 2282 F 2281 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely A 2281 F 2261 SepM X L'Echiquier Chalonnais
B03884 LECONTE Jean-Olivier A 2279 F 2260 SenM   Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
D54185 MICOTTIS Dorian A 2279 F 2122 SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
X09707 REMILLE Tristan A 2278 F 2278 SenM   Echiquier Marseillais 1872
L12041 TOURNIER Mathieu A 2277 F 2320 SenM   Echiquier Niçois
K01895 PASQUIER Thomas A 2277 F 2370 SenM   C.E.I. Toulouse
H01801 COURSAGET Nicolas A 2276 F 2247 SenM   Club d'Echecs Lexovien
G02669 DE MARCHI Olivier A 2273 F 2290 SenM   La Diagonale - Eybens
R16640 FAVAREL Julien A 2273 F 2380 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
E05622 PACI Cedric A 2271 F 2410 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E59331 ZACHARY Matheo A 2271 F 2100 MinM   Mulhouse Philidor
A07742 MORACCHINI Fabrice B 2271 F 2400 SepM   Cavalier Bleu Drancy
N23626 LAURENT Julien G. A 2271 F 2330 SenM   Echiquier de Franconville
H01209 BOUVIER Bruno A 2269 F 2480 SenM   Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
G03655 IPPOLITO Manuel A 2268 F 2330 SepM   Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J.…
Z03263 VIENNOT Dylan A 2267 F 2230 SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
H06808 SAADA Julien A 2266 F 2236 SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
L07310 NGUYEN Thanh-Tong A 2266 F 2460 SenM   Neuilly Echecs
G05287 LEMEAUX David A 2266 F 2370 SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
M00940 VAN ELST Andreas A 2265 F 2300 SepM   C.E.I. Toulouse
X03172 MOUHAMAD Joachin A 2262 F 2243 SenM X Chartres Metropole Echecs
R03244 LE CORRE Benjamin A 2257 F 2296 SenM X Stanislas Echecs
H09604 ROUZAUD Philippe A 2256 F 2322 SenM   Echiquier Niçois
A06662 LETREGUILLY Olivier B 2256 F 2470 SepM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
P11854 RAVOT Sylvain A 2253 F 2274 SenM   Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
A02677 DAILLET Emmanuel A 2253 F 2160 SepM   Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol
A01279 BORNE Niels A 2253 F 2300 SenM   Ste Foy Echecs
A00077 ALAWIEH Amine B 2252 F 2370 SepM X Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
L02907 BOLDING Klaus A 2249 F 2460 SenM   Echiquier Grenoblois
C04869 MOHEBBI Jafar A 2249 F 2430 SepM   Illkirch-Graffenstaden
M10122 LE ROY Brice A 2249 F 2110 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
A09074 RENE Benoit A 2246 F 2250 SepM   Tour Blanche Echecs
A07073 MARCANTONI Herve A 2246 F 2250 SepM   Echiquier de Cergy
X01598 LE RUYET Leopold A 2245 F 2249 SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
M11139 PIOT Olivier A 2245 F 2230 SenM   Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
A02224 CHEVALLIER Didier A 2245 F 2320 SepM   Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
M00202 VILAISARN Akkhavanh A 2242 F 2310 SenM   Corsica Chess Club
Z21361 MSELLEK Ilyass A 2242 F 2232 JunM   Tremblay en France
A00897 BERTHELOT Yannick A 2241 F 2490 SepM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
A05179 HERB Pascal A 2239 F 2280 SepM   Mulhouse Philidor
A00428 BADII Madjid A 2238 F 2210 SepM   Les Echecs de Vincennes
A03095 DESBONNES Samy A 2238 F 2230 SenM   Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
A03237 DIEU Bruno A 2235 F 2270 SepM   Echiquier Tourangeau
K11514 THERKILDSEN Thomas A 2235 F 2300 SenM X Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
B02658 GARRIDO Denis A 2232 F 2290 SenM   Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
A09073 RENAZE Luc A 2230 F 2190 SepM X Ste Foy Echecs
R16336 DEVALLEE Jeremie A 2230 F 2310 SenM   Chartres Metropole Echecs
E00138 PETER Sebastien A 2229 F 2211 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
A04798 GRIMBERG Gilbert A 2229 F 2190 SepM   Tour Blanche Echecs
H00779 BERTRAND Frederic A 2226 F 2440 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
Y01923 LOUIS Thibault A 2224 F 2250 SenM X Echiquier Agenais
R06510 RABEYRIN Jean-Jacques A 2224 F 2460 SenM   Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
N21289 DIMITROV Christo A 2223 F 2250 SenM   Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
A00703 BEDOS Michel A 2217 F 2300 SepM   Echiquier Commingeois
J01404 PIETRASANTA Jeremy A 2217 F 2219 SenM X L'échiquier fou
A10834 VESIN Jean-Robert A 2215 F 2222 SepM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
N12790 DUBREUIL Julien A 2213 F 2202 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
A04634 GOLDENBERG Richard A 2211 F 2240 VetM   Colmar Echecs
A04172 GACHON Lionel A 2206 F 2220 SepM   Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
Y17805 MALKA Samuel A 2203 F 2070 SenM   Cannes Echecs
A07403 MEINSOHN Pierre A 2202 F 2220 SepM X Avinkha Club d'Echecs
B05942 SCHABANEL Stephane A 2202 F 2150 SepM   L' Echiquier de Paris
C03122 GUEDON Stephane A 2201 F 2160 SepM X Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
L09780 JABLONSKI Noham A 2200 F 2320 SenM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
V00817 SIM Sylvain A 2199 F 2140 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
E03898 LOPEZ Jordi A 2195 F 2510 SepM   La tour de Juvisy
L09456 FORTHOFER Robert A 2193 F 2220 SenM   Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
A07402 MEINSOHN Francis A 2192 F 1970 VetM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
F01281 FANTIN Ludwig A 2191 F 2280 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
A10102 SPIELMANN Alain A 2185 F 2070 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Z00481 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy A 2183 F 2227 SenM   Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
J04062 GERARD Nicolas A 2183 F 2070 SenM X Club d'Echecs Lexovien
D00015 BRUNEAU Laurent A 2182 F 2230 SenM   Echiquier Henri IV Pau
A06315 LECUYER Christian A 2178 F 2178 VetM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
A02760 DAURELLE Herve A 2176 F 2144 SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
R11088 SOHIER Julien A 2174 F 2280 SenM   Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
Y00651 BRIET Antoine A 2173 F 2261 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
E04513 MEVEL Alberic A 2169 F 2460 SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
B04267 MARCHAND Francois A 2163 F 2080 SenM   Arcueil Chessland
A10801 VERDIER Patrice A 2161 F 2190 SepM X Issy-Les-Moulineaux
A04992 GUYOT Philippe A 2160 F 2320 SepM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
A07017 MANCINI Mario A 2157 F 2170 SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
A10510 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves A 2154 F 2263 SenM X C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
C02406 ESTIVAL Alain B 2152 F 2120 SenM   Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
N21996 BARON Thierry A 2151 F 2112 SenM   Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
D01487 CROUAN Stephane A 2139 F 2380 SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
B06730 WEILL Roland A 2139 F 2067 VetM   Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
A06667 LETZELTER Jean-Claude A 2128 F 1960 VetM   C.E. Strasbourg
K01061 BOGDANOV Emil A 2126 F 2270 VetM   Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
A06062 LAMORELLE Yves A 2125 F 2310 SepM   Lutèce Echecs
A07942 NAUDIER Serge A 2114 F 2150 SenM   Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
A05075 HARTEREAU Philippe A 2114 F 2090 SepM   Banque de France
A05927 LACLAU Daniel A 2109 F 2210 SepM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
A07656 MOINGT Jean-Claude A 2090 F 2241 SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A03584 DUSSOL Pierre A 2065 F 2063 VetM   Echiquier Nîmois