ffe
Les Maître International
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
U06204 VERNAY Clovis A 2507 F 2526 SenM X Lyon Olympique Echecs
X02185 IDER Borya A 2497 F 2507 SenM X C'Chartres Echecs
M10017 COSSIN Sebastien A 2494 F 2580 SenM X Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
W05097 BAILET Pierre A 2493 F 2488 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R06516 FLOM Gabriel A 2485 F 2336 SenM   Tremblay en France
G02790 LEPELLETIER Benoit A 2476 F 2540 SenM   Cannes Echecs
L06094 TERRIEUX Kevin A 2470 F 2427 SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
X03970 SOCHACKI Christophe A 2468 F 2434 SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
N50324 BARSEGHYAN Harutyun A 2466 F 2461 SenM   Nice Alekhine
A05816 KOCH Jean-Rene A 2464 F 2510 SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
M09870 BELLAICHE Anthony A 2453 F 2437 SenM   Tremblay en France
G01811 PETITCUNOT Pierre A 2447 F 2590 SenM   La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumo…
K00374 GOVCIYAN Pavel A 2435 F 2482 SenM   L'Echiquier du Roy René
X00314 BARBOT Pierre A 2433 F 2425 SenM X Grasse Echecs
K03780 MONROY Charles A 2432 F 2432 SenM   Rennes Paul Bert
M07806 BRUNNER Nicolas A 2428 F 2394 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
X01103 BUSCARA Sevan A 2425 F 2490 SenM X Lyon Olympique Echecs
H05188 MARZOLO Cyril A 2423 F 2434 SenM X Lyon Echecs Avenir
S01818 BIJAOUI Manuel A 2423 F 2445 SenM   A.J.E. Noyon
N21903 JOIE Sebastien A 2421 F 2401 SenM X Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
F06326 GOLDSZTEJN Gildas A 2420 F 2375 SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
U03246 SKRIPCHENKO Almira A 2414 F 2371 SenF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
X01326 LOISEAU Quentin A 2413 F 2334 SenM X Grasse Echecs
X04254 GUILLEUX Fabien A 2410 F 2394 SenM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
L04248 NETZER Jean A 2410 F 2230 SenM   Bischwiller
P09888 PILE Richard A 2407 F 2503 SenM   Grasse Echecs
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu A 2406 F 2200 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
W10875 GIROYAN Gary A 2406 F 2417 SenM   Cannes Echecs
A01573 BROCHET Philippe A 2400 F 2500 SenM X Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
P00281 HOUSIEAUX David A 2398 F 2372 SenM   A.J.E. Noyon
C06664 TIRARD Hugo A 2397 F 2350 SenM   A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
J08237 CRUT Aurelien A 2397 F 2334 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
K03733 AGUETTAZ Maxime A 2396 F 2437 SenM   A.J.E. Noyon
Y01905 FANTINEL Thibault A 2394 F 2394 SenM   Echiquier Agenais
D00851 LERCH Patrice A 2390 F 2420 SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
G03517 VALLIN Guillaume A 2389 F 2520 SenM   Orcher la Tour
H09397 MILLIET Sophie A 2389 F 2370 SenF X Grasse Echecs
L05825 VITOUX Colomban A 2384 F 2390 SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
A05021 HAIK Aldo A 2383 F 2170 VetM   Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
G00004 COLIN Vincent A 2382 F 2310 SenM   Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
A03645 ELIET Nicolas A 2381 F 2510 SenM   Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
W15798 MIGOT Tangi A 2380 F 2390 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
D01209 ROSER Kevin A 2379 F 2371 SenM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
P09943 VALLES Manuel A 2376 F 2480 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
C01557 COLLAS Didier A 2376 F 2440 SenM X Marseille-Echecs
P03207 GENZLING Alain A 2376 F 2304 SenM   Cannes Echecs
E00672 GAUDINEAU Eric A 2374 F 2330 SenM   CE Vitrolles
J03473 PHILIPPE Christophe A 2372 F 2328 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste A 2371 F 2369 SenM X Echiquier Agenais
E05735 BENITAH Yohan A 2366 F 2401 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
W05324 NAVROTESCU Catalin A 2359 F 2330 SepM X Echiquier Guingampais
G04293 BERGEZ Luc A 2357 F 2360 SenM   J.E.E.N.
A08316 PAYEN Arnaud A 2357 F 2340 SenM   Orcher la Tour
J08180 AMIGUES Emmanuel A 2354 F 2302 SenM   Marseille-Echecs
M08553 JOLLY Jean-Francois A 2350 F 2359 SenM   Agneaux Saint-Lô
A11012 WAGNER Claude A 2350 F 2500 SepM   Bischwiller
N14876 CLERY Nicolas A 2348 F 2296 SenM   A.J.E. Noyon
X03969 SOCHACKI Wojtek A 2348 F 2341 SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
N09257 SHIRAZI Kamran A 2342 F 2342 VetM   Tremblay en France
A09346 ROOS Daniel A 2340 F 2420 SepM   C.E. Strasbourg
X00183 MASSONI Michael A 2339 F 2260 SenM   Corsica Chess Club
A08099 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe A 2339 F 2380 SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
A09905 SERET Jean-Luc A 2338 F 2430 VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
D02357 LEJARRE Ludovic A 2338 F 2380 SenM   Rennes Paul Bert
C05095 NEZAR Mustapha A 2336 F 2404 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
S10338 DEBRAY Christopher A 2334 F 2357 SenM X Grasse Echecs
D01567 BUJISHO Benjamin A 2333 F 2342 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
B06065 SHARIF Mehrshad A 2332 F 2351 VetM   C.E. Strasbourg
S02098 FAVAREL Antoine A 2331 F 2370 SenM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
C03668 KARR Jean-Philippe A 2327 F 2305 SenM   A.J.E. Noyon
A03714 ETCHEGARAY Patrice A 2326 F 2336 SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
F06793 NGUYEN Chi-Minh A 2324 F 2460 SenM   A.J.E. Noyon
R04724 BEDOUIN Xavier A 2322 F 2334 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
A52759 SONG Julien A 2322 F 2287 SenM X L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R07146 COTONNEC Melkior A 2322 F 2365 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A06065 LAMOUREUX Charles A 2320 F 2320 SepM   Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echec…
H06054 PICARD Romain A 2314 F 2329 SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
A09350 ROOS Louis A 2311 F 2410 SepM   C.E. Strasbourg
L03330 LEROY Didier A 2308 F 2500 SenM X J.E.E.N.
A08886 PYTEL Krzysztof A 2297 F 2293 VetM   La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Cha…
E01983 CLAVERIE Christophe A 2297 F 2330 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
J00190 ARMAS Jules A 2297 F 2280 SepM   Echiquier Médocain
F07444 CALISTRI Tristan A 2296 F 2308 SenM   La tour de Juvisy
C06716 TOUZANE Olivier A 2295 F 2313 SenM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
R15070 COLLAS Silvia A 2283 F 2286 SenF   Echiquier Nîmois
A04506 GIFFARD Nicolas A 2275 F 2360 VetM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
W16103 EDEN James A 2272 F 2178 SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
A07434 MENSCH Etienne A 2263 F 2344 SenM   Bischwiller
A01344 BOUDRE Jean-Pierre A 2261 F 2360 SepM   Echiquier Bordelais
A09349 ROOS Jean-Luc A 2258 F 2260 SepM   C.E. Strasbourg
A00855 BERNARD Christophe A 2247 F 2239 VetM   Echiquier de Franconville
A00043 ADRIAN Claude A 2241 F 2224 SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A07043 MANOUCK Thierry A 2234 F 2360 SepM   Evry Grand Roque