ffe
Les Maître International
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
X02185 IDER Borya A 2510 F 2507 SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
U06204 VERNAY Clovis A 2510 F 2525 SenM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R06516 FLOM Gabriel A 2501 F 2376 SenM   Tremblay en France
W05097 BAILET Pierre A 2501 F 2480 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
M10017 COSSIN Sebastien A 2498 F 2580 SenM X Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Z03647 BELLAHCENE Bilel A 2491 F 2447 JunM   Tremblay en France
G02790 LEPELLETIER Benoit A 2473 F 2540 SenM   Cannes Echecs
L06094 TERRIEUX Kevin A 2462 F 2500 SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
M09870 BELLAICHE Anthony A 2459 F 2720 SenM   Tremblay en France
X03970 SOCHACKI Christophe A 2457 F 2446 SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
Y01310 VELTEN Paul A 2455 F 2489 SenM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
A05816 KOCH Jean-Rene A 2454 F 2510 SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
G01811 PETITCUNOT Pierre A 2452 F 2680 SenM   La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumo…
K03780 MONROY Charles A 2444 F 2449 SenM   Rennes Paul Bert
K00374 GOVCIYAN Pavel A 2441 F 2489 SenM   L'Echiquier du Roy René
M07806 BRUNNER Nicolas A 2440 F 2394 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
X01103 BUSCARA Sevan A 2437 F 2530 SenM   Ste Foy Echecs
S01818 BIJAOUI Manuel A 2423 F 2445 SenM   A.J.E. Noyon
X01326 LOISEAU Quentin A 2423 F 2308 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
F06326 GOLDSZTEJN Gildas A 2421 F 2375 SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A10733 VAREILLE Francois A 2421 F 2360 SepM   CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
X00314 BARBOT Pierre A 2420 F 2447 SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
H05188 MARZOLO Cyril A 2417 F 2429 SenM X Lyon Olympique Echecs
P09888 PILE Richard A 2414 F 2481 SenM   Grasse Echecs
U03246 SKRIPCHENKO Almira A 2412 F 2377 SenF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
L04248 NETZER Jean A 2410 F 2290 SenM   Bischwiller
A01573 BROCHET Philippe A 2409 F 2500 SenM X Evry Grand Roque
Y01905 FANTINEL Thibault A 2405 F 2350 SenM   Echiquier Agenais
W10875 GIROYAN Gary A 2405 F 2460 SenM   Cannes Echecs
D00851 LERCH Patrice A 2402 F 2420 SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
P00281 HOUSIEAUX David A 2398 F 2393 SenM   A.J.E. Noyon
C06664 TIRARD Hugo A 2397 F 2360 SenM   A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
K03733 AGUETTAZ Maxime A 2396 F 2437 SenM   A.J.E. Noyon
N21903 JOIE Sebastien A 2393 F 2363 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération …
H09397 MILLIET Sophie A 2391 F 2370 SenF   Evry Grand Roque
G03517 VALLIN Guillaume A 2389 F 2520 SenM   Orcher la Tour
X04254 GUILLEUX Fabien A 2388 F 2394 SenM X L'Echiquier Chalonnais
G00004 COLIN Vincent A 2386 F 2420 SenM X Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
P09943 VALLES Manuel A 2386 F 2480 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
L05825 VITOUX Colomban A 2384 F 2390 SenM X Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
A03645 ELIET Nicolas A 2381 F 2510 SenM X Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
J03473 PHILIPPE Christophe A 2381 F 2328 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D01209 ROSER Kevin A 2380 F 2371 SenM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
C01557 COLLAS Didier A 2380 F 2430 SenM X Echiquier Nîmois
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste A 2378 F 2369 SenM X Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
A08316 PAYEN Arnaud A 2376 F 2340 SenM   Orcher la Tour
P03207 GENZLING Alain A 2376 F 2304 SenM X Cannes Echecs
E00672 GAUDINEAU Eric A 2374 F 2400 SenM   CE Vitrolles
W05324 NAVROTESCU Catalin A 2372 F 2330 SepM X Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
M08553 JOLLY Jean-Francois A 2372 F 2430 SenM   Agneaux Saint-Lô
A06642 LESKI Marc A 2371 F 2470 SepM   Club Avenir St Georges Section Eche…
N15951 TRIPOTEAU Nicolas A 2371 F 2490 SenM X Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
S10338 DEBRAY Christopher A 2368 F 2374 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
E05735 BENITAH Yohan A 2366 F 2401 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
J08180 AMIGUES Emmanuel A 2354 F 2302 SenM   Marseille Echecs
B06065 SHARIF Mehrshad A 2354 F 2351 VetM   C.E. Strasbourg
A09905 SERET Jean-Luc A 2353 F 2430 VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A11012 WAGNER Claude A 2350 F 2500 SepM   Bischwiller
A03714 ETCHEGARAY Patrice A 2342 F 2610 SenM   Cote Basque Echecs
G04293 BERGEZ Luc A 2340 F 2360 SenM X J.E.E.N.
X00183 MASSONI Michael A 2339 F 2260 SenM   Corsica Chess Club
A08099 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe A 2339 F 2380 SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
D02357 LEJARRE Ludovic A 2338 F 2380 SenM   Rennes Paul Bert
X03969 SOCHACKI Wojtek A 2338 F 2261 SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
W16103 EDEN James A 2337 F 2183 SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
A09346 ROOS Daniel A 2336 F 2420 SepM   C.E. Strasbourg
N14876 CLERY Nicolas A 2335 F 2338 SenM   A.J.E. Noyon
A09350 ROOS Louis A 2334 F 2410 SepM   C.E. Strasbourg
E06841 GODARD Maxence A 2332 F 2334 SenM   Club d'Echecs Lexovien
N09257 SHIRAZI Kamran A 2331 F 2352 VetM   Tremblay en France
C03668 KARR Jean-Philippe A 2327 F 2305 SenM X A.J.E. Noyon
F07444 CALISTRI Tristan A 2325 F 2308 SenM   La tour de Juvisy
A52759 SONG Julien A 2325 F 2359 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
F06793 NGUYEN Chi-Minh A 2324 F 2460 SenM   A.J.E. Noyon
C05095 NEZAR Mustapha A 2324 F 2404 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A06883 LUCE Sebastien A 2322 F 2190 SepM   Tremblay en France
D01567 BUJISHO Benjamin A 2321 F 2480 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
R04724 BEDOUIN Xavier A 2320 F 2334 SenM X Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
A02262 CHOMET Pascal B 2319 F 2190 SepM   C.E. de Bois-Colombes
R07146 COTONNEC Melkior A 2318 F 2395 SenM   C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
B05278 PIRA Davoud A 2318 F 2320 SepM   L'Echiquier Chellois
H06054 PICARD Romain A 2314 F 2329 SenM   Poitiers-Migne Echecs
E01983 CLAVERIE Christophe A 2309 F 2330 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
C06716 TOUZANE Olivier A 2304 F 2320 SenM X Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
J00190 ARMAS Jules A 2297 F 2280 SepM   Echiquier Médocain
A08886 PYTEL Krzysztof A 2286 F 2282 VetM   La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Cha…
A04506 GIFFARD Nicolas A 2283 F 2360 VetM   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
A09573 SALAUN Yann A 2277 F 2510 SenM   Echiquier Tourangeau
R15070 COLLAS Silvia A 2269 F 2290 SenF   Echiquier Nîmois
A00043 ADRIAN Claude A 2266 F 2224 SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A07434 MENSCH Etienne A 2260 F 2344 SenM   Bischwiller
A01344 BOUDRE Jean-Pierre A 2259 F 2290 SepM   Echiquier Bordelais
A09349 ROOS Jean-Luc A 2255 F 2260 SepM   C.E. Strasbourg
A00855 BERNARD Christophe A 2253 F 2248 VetM   Echiquier de Franconville
A07043 MANOUCK Thierry A 2195 F 2360 SepM   Evry Grand Roque