ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
J68667 ABDELMOUMEN Hatim Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais EST 16/09/2019
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely Echecs et Nacre HDF 15/07/2019
U03527 AGGOUNE Liza La tour de Juvisy IDF 16/09/2019
K03733 AGUETTAZ Maxime A.J.E. Noyon HDF 28/09/2019
L67566 AIT CHAOUCHE Caissa Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn NAQ 29/09/2019
S53310 AKYUZ Enes Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die EST 28/07/2019
P50068 AL AHDAB Hiam Le Petit Donjon Malouin BRE 20/07/2019
P50067 AL AHDAB Jibril Le Petit Donjon Malouin BRE 20/07/2019
K72831 AL AHDAB Nasir Le Petit Donjon Malouin BRE 20/07/2019
A00077 ALAWIEH Amine Carquefou Echecs PDL 30/09/2019
P01309 ALBALADEJO Sylviane Cagnes Echecs PAC 08/09/2019
C67454 ALBARIC Etienne Lutèce Echecs IDF 06/09/2019
T50118 ALEXANDROFF Serge Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 28/09/2019
R15070 ALEXIEVA Silvia Echiquier Nîmois OCC 31/07/2019
R50647 AMALRIC Antoine Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 16/09/2019
R50357 ANDRE GRU Pierre Betton Echecs Club BRE 20/07/2019
B59746 ANDRIAMANDIMBISOA Mathieu l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil IDF 21/09/2019
M71826 ANDRIASYAN Siranush Echec et Mat Forbach EST 05/08/2019
K61105 ANGOT Mathis Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers NOR 26/08/2019
L72819 ANTOINE Francoise Stanislas Echecs EST 31/08/2019
A00234 ANTON Jose Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos PAC 20/08/2019
N16543 ARENE Benoit Echiquier Dracénois PAC 07/09/2019
G06855 ARMAO Olivier Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos PAC 26/08/2019
N56982 AUBRY Benjamin Evry Grand Roque IDF 12/09/2019
P64464 AUBRY Virginie Evry Grand Roque IDF 12/09/2019
A00350 AUGE Jean Echiquier Club Montalbanais OCC 17/09/2019
N74671 AUROY Yannick Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine PDL 13/09/2019
C52512 BAH Ismael Echiquier Beauvaisien HDF 03/09/2019
J12162 BARET Antoine Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 11/09/2019
N63017 BARRAST Catherine Nice Alekhine PAC 18/08/2019
S52576 BARRAUD Thomas C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 30/09/2019
C68992 BARTHELEMY Alain Echecs.m@t Evry IDF 30/08/2019
R03671 BAUDON Andrew Echiquier Quimpérois BRE 10/09/2019
Z18611 BAUDRY Remi La Tour Hyéroise PAC 12/09/2019
B00392 BAUMGARTNER Georges Echiquier de Bigorre OCC 22/07/2019
N70346 BEDHOUCHE Rayan Marseille-Echecs PAC 29/08/2019
H53080 BELEY Francis Petite "A" - Château-Thierry HDF 26/08/2019
R60638 BEN HAMED Cherif M Echecs IDF 30/08/2019
E51490 BEN-ABED Mehdi Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 13/09/2019
N11862 BENADDOU Khaled Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 18/08/2019
B50594 BENDA Thierry ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens PAC 25/08/2019
K72916 BENETTI Christophe Echiquier Dracénois PAC 22/09/2019
S04032 BENMESBAH Natacha Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 20/08/2019
L05873 BENSUSSAN Francois C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 15/07/2019
P52390 BERAIL Tristan Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn NAQ 15/09/2019
Z19624 BERGER Patrick L'Echiquier Dinardais BRE 28/09/2019
S56516 BERNARDELLI Patrick Les Pyramides de Port-Marly IDF 25/09/2019
P53470 BERNARDELLI Thomas Les Pyramides de Port-Marly IDF 25/09/2019
N72890 BERRAD Adam La Percée Muretaine OCC 05/09/2019
N72889 BERRAD Ines La Percée Muretaine OCC 05/09/2019
V04101 BERTHOU Christian USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 22/09/2019
B53234 BEZY Cedric Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 27/09/2019
V11172 BIANCALANA Marc Nice Alekhine PAC 24/07/2019
C56137 BIANCALANA Quentin Nice Alekhine PAC 23/08/2019
P53928 BIARD Andre Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos PAC 31/08/2019
N64926 BIARD Noah Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos PAC 31/08/2019
R06147 BIEBER Henri Kaïssa EST 19/09/2019
J74175 BIRGKAN Keziah Mulhouse Philidor EST 18/09/2019
U02599 BISMUTH Lea La tour de Juvisy IDF 15/09/2019
L01559 BLANCHARD Jean-Charles Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux ARA 17/08/2019
A01099 BLEUNVEN Andre Echiquier Quimpérois BRE 21/09/2019
R09201 BLOT David Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 02/09/2019
B00727 BOET Luc USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis IDF 18/07/2019
M00414 BONAFEDE Jerome Thionville Echecs EST 26/08/2019
K71527 BORDE Corentin LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 01/09/2019
J03675 BOUCHET Jean-Louis Echiquier des Papes PAC 02/09/2019
S69224 BOUDI Kamil Echecs 16 IDF 18/09/2019
P54586 BOURBONNAIS Jorys Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA ARA 06/09/2019
R51206 BOUREGHDA Abdelmalek La Stratégie Echiquéenne ARA 02/09/2019
A62711 BOURGOIN Cecile L'Echiquier Vezinois BRE 24/09/2019
D04450 BOUSSELY Jack Echecs en Têt OCC 27/08/2019
L57810 BOYER Mahel Echiquier Nîmois OCC 14/09/2019
C52786 BRANDEL Leo Illkirch-Graffenstaden EST 04/08/2019
C57175 BRESSY Theo Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas OCC 12/09/2019
N61589 BRION LACHEREST Nathan Club Echiquéen Cuersois PAC 08/09/2019
Y01078 BRISSONNEAU Patrick La Tour de Germanicus NAQ 15/07/2019
S59154 BROCHERET Damien Echiquier de l'Oust BRE 06/08/2019
S59794 BROCHERET Estelle Echiquier de l'Oust BRE 06/08/2019
S59792 BROCHERET Jean Charles Echiquier de l'Oust BRE 06/08/2019
S59155 BROCHERET Natasha Echiquier de l'Oust BRE 06/08/2019
A01574 BROCHET Thierry Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch OCC 18/07/2019
W13221 BROIN Christian Carquefou Echecs PDL 27/09/2019
B53630 BROLY Mathilde Marseille-Echecs PAC 12/09/2019
R56667 BRONNY Germain La Tour Hyéroise PAC 24/07/2019
R61382 BRONNY Titien La Tour Hyéroise PAC 10/08/2019
R61259 BRONNY Vincent La Tour Hyéroise PAC 17/08/2019
B65993 BROTELLE Thibault Echiquier des Papes PAC 23/09/2019
S01992 BRUCKMANN Christian C.E. Strasbourg EST 07/09/2019
J10597 BRUMANT Jean-Claude Echecs Club de Baie-Mahault GUA 27/09/2019
G72023 BUDAK Lori LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 28/08/2019
J54125 BUSSY Luc Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers NOR 30/09/2019
N51684 BUTNARU Dana Lutèce Echecs IDF 14/09/2019
L71841 CADENAT Yanis Tournefeuille Echecs OCC 14/09/2019
N23929 CADIEU Philippe Questembert Echecs BRE 02/09/2019
Z19444 CAILLET Patrick Cagnes Echecs PAC 07/09/2019
R50127 CANSOULINE Mateo Marseille-Echecs PAC 15/09/2019
M58890 CARBONNEAUX Maxime Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan ARA 09/09/2019
M58049 CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 14/09/2019
H09099 CASSAM-CHENAI Eric Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 14/09/2019
K59350 CAVAILLES Evan C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 17/09/2019
G01165 CENTONZE Antoine Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs BFC 31/08/2019
S50368 CERVANTES Patrice La Stratégie Echiquéenne ARA 24/07/2019
A02043 CESBRON Guy Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch OCC 09/09/2019
D05147 CHAMAILLARD Sylvain LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 23/09/2019
Z02775 CHANDESRIS Ludovic Echiquier Grenoblois ARA 19/09/2019
J11256 CHAN-KAI-HOU Fabrice Le Phoenix Chess Club REU 05/08/2019
P11033 CHAUMONT Adeline Issy-Les-Moulineaux IDF 24/09/2019
J64833 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar Tremblay en France IDF 15/07/2019
J52026 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad Tremblay en France IDF 15/07/2019
P67104 CHEN Meiling Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn NAQ 29/09/2019
G66319 CHENEVAT Ruben La Pile Chess Club CVL 11/08/2019
J09296 CHEVALIER Philippe La Dame Noire IDF 27/07/2019
L56702 CHEVILLON Celia Lutèce Echecs IDF 07/09/2019
S57125 CHEVILLON Ines Elan Paris Echecs Club IDF 08/09/2019
N58174 CHEVILLON Manon Lutèce Echecs IDF 07/09/2019
P04769 CHOISY Mathilde Vandoeuvre-Echecs EST 28/09/2019
A02262 CHOMET Pascal C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 17/09/2019
N57933 CIARLETTA Iris Stanislas Echecs EST 02/09/2019
N57934 CIARLETTA Ulysse Stanislas Echecs EST 02/09/2019
H01660 CLAIR Michael Noisiel Echecs IDF 30/08/2019
J53455 CLEMENT Herve Echiquier Nanceien EST 03/09/2019
N14876 CLERY Nicolas A.J.E. Noyon HDF 16/07/2019
C01528 COBIGO Jean-Yves Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 26/08/2019
U00397 COCHARD Sebastien Cergy Pontoise Echecs IDF 06/08/2019
S53323 COLLET Imran Echiquier de Feignies HDF 07/09/2019
S53326 COLLET Soundous Echiquier de Feignies HDF 07/09/2019
S53325 COLLET Zayd Echiquier de Feignies HDF 07/09/2019
H65447 COLOMINA Santiago La Tour d'Or - Frontignan OCC 02/09/2019
H70427 COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin Club d'Echecs d'Avoine CVL 04/09/2019
S50395 COMMIN-HUMEAU Celestine Club d'Echecs d'Avoine CVL 04/09/2019
P51193 COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien Club d'Echecs d'Avoine CVL 04/09/2019
P54593 CONTIE Lilio Blagnac Echecs OCC 15/09/2019
G52652 CORBEL Mael Echecs-Passion Yffiniac BRE 08/09/2019
Z14234 CORFIELD Zoe Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 11/08/2019
K59726 COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa Echiquier Grenoblois ARA 09/09/2019
U04619 COURTINE Thomas Levallois-Potemkine IDF 16/08/2019
Z19051 CREGUT Marian Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers OCC 15/07/2019
U03998 CRISTESCU Florin Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte PDL 04/09/2019
H01876 DAGNICOURT Francis Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin HDF 28/09/2019
S12609 DALLEAU Philippe Le Phoenix Chess Club REU 05/08/2019
P58462 DARSA Nathan Echecs 16 IDF 16/07/2019
V02759 DAUDIER Jonathan Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers OCC 21/09/2019
A02754 DAUM Philippe Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 28/07/2019
C55641 DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis Club d'Echecs du Velay ARA 26/09/2019
A63753 DAUTHEVILLE Simon Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins ARA 22/07/2019
M50481 DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 17/09/2019
M74589 DAVIDIAN Aron Echec et Mat Forbach EST 04/08/2019
E51646 DE HOOGHE Albert Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe HDF 20/08/2019
A57328 DE LUSSAC Estephe Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 13/08/2019
C51487 DE LUSSAC Rainier Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes PDL 13/08/2019
P54463 DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis Marseille-Echecs PAC 06/09/2019
N52811 DE RUMIGNY Philippe Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras HDF 03/09/2019
M56009 DECOTTE Thomas Stanislas Echecs EST 31/08/2019
N53849 DEDIEU Nathan Gujan-Mestras Echecs NAQ 03/09/2019
Z06739 DEGARDIN Sylvain Mulhouse Philidor EST 18/07/2019
G07800 DEL GOBBO Michel Echiquier Bernotois HDF 01/10/2019
M00536 DELAMBRE Thierry Avenir Echecs EST 15/07/2019
P55426 DELATTRE Apolline Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale HDF 29/08/2019
N50432 DELATTRE Remy Echiquier du Grand Roye HDF 27/08/2019
Z02097 DELHAYE Xavier Stanislas Echecs EST 08/09/2019
A02995 DELSENY Serge Cagnes Echecs PAC 26/08/2019
E59706 DENIZET Briac Echiquier Guingampais BRE 10/08/2019
Z03852 DENJOY Arnaud Vandoeuvre-Echecs EST 12/09/2019
A03057 DEPYL Pascal Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 05/09/2019
A03072 DEROUIN Stephane Rennes Paul Bert BRE 14/09/2019
E52252 DESCHAMPS Antoine Echiquier Gérômois EST 13/09/2019
J52652 DESCHAMPS Nathalie Echiquier Gérômois EST 15/07/2019
M56419 DESPLANQUE Christophe Echiquier Agenais NAQ 09/09/2019
G50055 DEVAUX Francois LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 21/09/2019
A51083 DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne ARA 09/09/2019
N21289 DIMITROV Christo Echecs Loisirs Orangeois PAC 11/08/2019
K75070 DIMOVSKI Petar L'Echiquier Fertois PDL 14/09/2019
S51395 DOME Michal Dijon Echiquier des Ducs BFC 29/09/2019
X01318 DOMENECH Vianney Echiquier Niçois PAC 21/09/2019
X05755 DORAN Niall La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu ARA 09/09/2019
G53303 DORIVAL Olivier Villeneuve-Tolosane OCC 27/08/2019
U12487 DORVAL Olivier Le Petit Pouchet Paris IDF 25/08/2019
P62043 DUBOIS Florian Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) HDF 31/08/2019
B50750 DUBOIS Thomas C.E. de la Mossig EST 21/09/2019
S66828 DUCRET Leo Dijon Echiquier des Ducs BFC 18/09/2019
P06083 DUMONT Gilles Echiquier Craurois PAC 04/09/2019
M52671 DUPONT Maxence La Tour Trévoltienne ARA 22/09/2019
H50106 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok Betton Echecs Club BRE 26/08/2019
L74192 DURUP DE BALEINE Come Stanislas Echecs EST 11/09/2019
P57805 DZOKANGA Sabry Art In Chess IDF 27/09/2019
P53897 EICHINGER Alexis Mulhouse Philidor EST 02/09/2019
P08967 EICHMANN Yannick C.S.C. Wittelsheim EST 28/07/2019
A53611 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes Lattes-Echecs OCC 18/08/2019
M52620 ENGLISCH Caroline Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 07/09/2019
L50568 ENGLISCH Colya Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 07/09/2019
L50567 ENGLISCH Susanne Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 07/09/2019
S56202 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Laure Le Pion Passé Vaurealien IDF 25/09/2019
P55765 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie Le Pion Passé Vaurealien IDF 02/09/2019
P64572 EVEN ENQUIN Aristide Le Petit Pouchet Paris IDF 12/09/2019
S50062 EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie Le Petit Pouchet Paris IDF 12/09/2019
M60411 FAMEL Apolline Echiquier Domloupéen BRE 17/09/2019
N58994 FAMEL Diane Echiquier Domloupéen BRE 17/09/2019
K62380 FAMEL Edouard Echiquier Domloupéen BRE 17/09/2019
N71221 FAMEL Stephane Echiquier Domloupéen BRE 17/09/2019
H02707 FANTIN Alison Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 28/09/2019
D03989 FANTIN Jacques Clermont-Ferrand Echecs ARA 10/09/2019
H09211 FARGERE Fabien Malakoff et Mat IDF 26/09/2019
A63481 FARGUES Stephanie Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 27/09/2019
R16640 FAVAREL Julien Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs NAQ 04/09/2019
Y08982 FISCHER Julie Bischwiller EST 26/08/2019
E50936 FISCHER Thorange Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 28/07/2019
A03962 FIX Martial C.E. Selestat EST 23/08/2019
L09456 FORTHOFER Robert Petite "A" - Château-Thierry HDF 22/09/2019
N56790 FOUGERAT Thierry Echiquier Angoumoisin NAQ 22/09/2019
D62660 FOURNIER Nicolas Echiquier Club Créonnais NAQ 25/07/2019
L00367 FRAYSSE Sebastien Cahors Echecs OCC 18/09/2019
U08886 FREDERIC Clement Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 30/07/2019
S50064 GAILLARD May Lutèce Echecs IDF 17/09/2019
S50063 GAILLARD Scarlett Lutèce Echecs IDF 17/09/2019
N57765 GALIMOV Askar BelfortEchecs-AEAU BFC 17/09/2019
N57762 GALIMOV Iskandar BelfortEchecs-AEAU BFC 17/09/2019
N68265 GARRIGUE Julian Echiquier Agenais NAQ 13/08/2019
L56785 GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis Echiquier Henri IV Pau NAQ 18/09/2019
H53695 GAUDE Dominique Echiquier Romanais-Peageois ARA 25/07/2019
P67985 GAUTIER Yanis C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 03/09/2019
N20191 GELIS Dorian Echecs 16 IDF 11/08/2019
C02847 GENDRE Pascal A.A.J. Blois CVL 06/08/2019
B51551 GEORGET Laureline Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel BRE 19/08/2019
R58727 GERBER Urs Nice Alekhine PAC 10/09/2019
M50665 GERONIMI Jean-Thomas Corsica Chess Club CRS 26/07/2019
K50499 GHERGHINOIU Lucas Evry Grand Roque IDF 28/09/2019
R61012 GILLIOT Corentin Pion Pacé - MJC BRE 25/09/2019
V17866 GJURAJ Shtjefen Echiquier Romanais-Peageois ARA 25/07/2019
B02859 GOFFRE Gerard Echiquier des Papes PAC 11/09/2019
H50015 GOUDON Gregory Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray IDF 03/09/2019
R54196 GOUJA Wissem Paris Jeunes Echecs IDF 21/09/2019
S68188 GOURIOU Patrice Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale NOR 17/07/2019
E04382 GOUTTE Jean-Claude La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 25/07/2019
H51722 GRALL Alba Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 09/09/2019
A06699 GRANJARD Karine C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 01/09/2019
N52679 GREISSLER Raphael Les Echecs de Vincennes IDF 19/09/2019
B58608 GREZELS Florian C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 14/09/2019
Y00154 GRIGORIAN Roudolph Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 31/08/2019
J52453 GRIT Yanis Mulhouse Philidor EST 09/09/2019
C50626 GROMAS Hermine Echiquier Briochin BRE 14/09/2019
V16694 GUEDJ Kevin M Echecs IDF 11/09/2019
K59583 GUEGUENIAT Mael USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 31/07/2019
D53537 GUERIN Juliette Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 22/09/2019
B51425 GUERLACH Frederic C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 07/09/2019
M72148 GUIBERT Frederic Echiquier Angoumoisin NAQ 04/09/2019
N20619 GUICHARD Pauline Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 30/08/2019
S04685 GUILLO Jean-Luc Les Tours d'Amboise CVL 20/08/2019
P56361 GUILLOT Alexandre Echiquier Barnabéen BRE 31/08/2019
H03597 GUY Ange Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 06/09/2019
N56685 HAAS Alexandre Lutèce Echecs IDF 03/09/2019
P71899 HAAS Michel Poitiers-Migne Echecs NAQ 01/08/2019
H03648 HAMM Fabien CE Vitrolles PAC 30/09/2019
R58432 HATT Celestin Arcueil Chessland IDF 10/09/2019
M05286 HENNO Francois Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes PDL 24/07/2019
P08748 HENNUYER Samuel Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras HDF 30/09/2019
L04922 HENRY Tony Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs BFC 19/08/2019
D64668 HERNANDEZ Lara Echiquier Agenais NAQ 21/08/2019
L50863 HILTON Marc Lutèce Echecs IDF 15/07/2019
N50294 HILTON Philippe Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 15/07/2019
L03462 HOLCMAN Jeremy Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 26/09/2019
G52483 HOUNTONDJI William Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 16/09/2019
E52383 HU Alexandra Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" IDF 06/09/2019
R53995 IBANEZ Jose La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu ARA 04/09/2019
S67709 IBOUD Samir Echiquier Grenoblois ARA 27/09/2019
K02766 IGLESIAS Christophe Rouen Echecs NOR 23/09/2019
Y06585 IVANOV Tsewov-Grisha Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs BFC 25/09/2019
J56779 JACKSON Thomas Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 09/09/2019
M50655 JAMALI Elias Lutèce Echecs IDF 05/09/2019
Z02079 JAOUEN Valentin Geneston Sud Loire échecs PDL 27/08/2019
C03555 JAUNEAU David L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien IDF 01/09/2019
H57295 JEANJEAN Clement Echiquier Nîmois OCC 24/09/2019
R16220 JESTER Christian Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 17/07/2019
D63133 JOLY Audrey L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers IDF 03/09/2019
G53871 JOLY Camille Echecs Club de Corbas Mions ARA 12/09/2019
H69552 JOLY Charlotte Echecs Club de Corbas Mions ARA 12/09/2019
A05581 JOLY Fabrice Echecs Club de Corbas Mions ARA 12/09/2019
H53666 JOLY Julien Echecs Club de Corbas Mions ARA 12/09/2019
H68361 JOUAN Hugo Echecs-Passion Yffiniac BRE 08/09/2019
W01291 JOURDAIN Antoine Echecs et Nacre HDF 15/07/2019
B51131 JOUSSET Jean-Michel Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine PDL 23/08/2019
G04252 JOUY Guy Echecs.m@t Evry IDF 16/07/2019
A63419 JRADE Willis Mulhouse Philidor EST 30/07/2019
N15103 JULLIEN Patrick Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos PAC 27/08/2019
M08058 JURASZ Antoni Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 04/09/2019
M69150 KALMES Rene Thionville Echecs EST 26/08/2019
H51665 KARM Nathan Mulhouse Philidor EST 28/08/2019
C03668 KARR Jean-Philippe A.J.E. Noyon HDF 01/09/2019
N60304 KARSLIAN Azat ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens PAC 25/09/2019
R56694 KASSIM Ismael Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil IDF 29/09/2019
P61409 KASSIM Zakarya Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil IDF 29/09/2019
M00354 KEREBEL Regis Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven BRE 06/09/2019
S05625 KLIPPER Noemie Stanislas Echecs EST 26/09/2019
D61414 KOCH Robert Cagnes Echecs PAC 08/09/2019
R70489 KRZYMANSKI Leo Echephile Bethunoise HDF 21/07/2019
R55159 KSOURI Aksel Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 29/09/2019
K52879 KUBESCH Ethan Bischwiller EST 18/09/2019
M50624 KUBESCH Mathis Bischwiller EST 18/09/2019
M51962 KUHN Clement Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 22/07/2019
M51964 KUHN Mathilde Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 22/07/2019
P04689 KULCZAK Anemone C.E.M.C. Monaco PAC 30/09/2019
A05893 KUNZER Bernard Club d'Echecs d'Avoine CVL 10/08/2019
E51219 LAHOCHE Dorian Echiquier du pays de Liffré BRE 15/07/2019
K54014 LALLEMANT Aurelien Stanislas Echecs EST 11/09/2019
M70968 LAMA SOLET Catherine Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 27/09/2019
L64740 LAMARQUE Damien Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 18/09/2019
P61360 LAMARQUE Emmanuelle Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 18/09/2019
M63938 LAMARQUE Julie Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 18/09/2019
P53960 LANGER Fabrice Echiquier Barnabéen BRE 13/08/2019
N54158 LANGER Franck Echiquier Barnabéen BRE 13/08/2019
K52054 LAOUAMRI Samy Nomad' Echecs IDF 25/08/2019
D60560 LAPEYRE Maeva AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine NAQ 28/09/2019
P50686 LAPUSAN Razvan Echiquier Craurois PAC 08/09/2019
M70853 LAURET Georges Club Echiquier du Nord REU 24/08/2019
L52041 LAZES Alexia Le Pion Passé Vaurealien IDF 07/09/2019
S06144 LE BAS Alexis Inter Chess IDF 20/09/2019
R55071 LE CAN Camille Echiquier club de Pontivy BRE 25/09/2019
Z23487 LE DUIGOU Goulven Betton Echecs Club BRE 11/09/2019
L68390 LE GARZIC-VALET Ewan Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 06/09/2019
M51233 LE GARZIC-VALET Serge Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 06/09/2019
Y09642 LE GOFF Ronan Echiquier de l'Erdre PDL 14/09/2019
H04456 LE HENAFF Julien USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 14/09/2019
L08472 LE PAPE Jeremy Carré Magique IDF 28/08/2019
Y24604 LE PEN Steven Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière PDL 22/07/2019
G50215 LE ROL Quentin Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe HDF 29/08/2019
L51940 LE ROUX Marine Echiquier Quévenois BRE 15/07/2019
N71685 LE SOLLEU Guillaume Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 21/09/2019
P51749 LEBON Henri Echiquier des Papes PAC 27/08/2019
G01982 LECHEVALIER Sven Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex ARA 05/09/2019
E52937 LEFEUVRE Thierry USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 02/08/2019
K01711 LEFEVRE Bernard Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 07/09/2019
L09817 LEGRAND Pascal Echiquier Angoumoisin NAQ 13/09/2019
K03899 LELIEVRE Clement M Echecs IDF 30/08/2019
H65333 LEMAITRE Yves Les Cavaliers de St Cyr OCC 23/09/2019
H57884 LEPAPE Eleonore Nomad' Echecs IDF 14/09/2019
S57286 LEQUANG Enzo Le Cavalier Bayard BFC 30/09/2019
M65036 LERICHE Nelly Poitiers-Migne Echecs NAQ 01/08/2019
M51072 LESTROHAN Pierre C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers OCC 15/07/2019
S50862 LETELLIER Charly Questembert Echecs BRE 05/09/2019
M59917 LETELLIER Coline Questembert Echecs BRE 05/09/2019
L53800 LETELLIER Logan Questembert Echecs BRE 05/09/2019
P10046 LEVESQUE Thomas Rouen Echecs NOR 16/07/2019
H09306 L'HENORET Thierry Caen Alekhine NOR 04/09/2019
M55315 LI Dominique Azur Chess Club PAC 08/09/2019
X00653 LOGRADA Alexis M Echecs IDF 07/09/2019
P56344 LOMBART Remi Echecs en Têt OCC 11/09/2019
G70138 LOTSOVA Alexander Valence Echecs ARA 24/08/2019
Y01923 LOUIS Thibault L'Echiquier Châlonnais EST 20/09/2019
L66259 LOYER Jean-Claude C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 17/09/2019
E56756 LUBINO Adrien Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 22/09/2019
K51823 LUCBERNET Thomas AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine NAQ 30/08/2019
K00023 LUPU Mircea-Sergiu Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 30/09/2019
B66986 LUTARD Florian Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 10/08/2019
E61654 LUTARD Theo Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 15/08/2019
L54924 MADINEH Anthony Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur IDF 22/07/2019
A06956 MAIFFRET Patrick Echiquier Niçois PAC 17/09/2019
G58154 MARCHAND Laure Echiquier Nîmois OCC 16/09/2019
K07117 MARCHAND Michel Echiquier Nîmois OCC 16/09/2019
P59721 MAREAU Noe Betton Echecs Club BRE 06/08/2019
M60929 MAREAU Timothe Betton Echecs Club BRE 06/08/2019
W05284 MARECHAL Andy L'Echiquier Châlonnais EST 17/09/2019
M01004 MARIJON Frederic Valence Echecs ARA 26/09/2019
H05163 MARTINEZ Alonso Beaune Echecs BFC 10/09/2019
X03228 MARTINI Lionel Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson PDL 22/09/2019
H05188 MARZOLO Cyril Lyon Echecs Avenir ARA 18/09/2019
Y08426 MASSET Jacques Club d'Echecs de Senlis HDF 16/07/2019
P02900 MASSON Guillaume La Dame Noire IDF 06/09/2019
M51763 MATHEZ Florian Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs BFC 15/07/2019
A07317 MATTER Etienne Echiquier Gérômois EST 30/09/2019
K52614 MAUGENEST Matthieu Dunkerque Echecs HDF 15/09/2019
D70076 MAYER Philippe Chevau-légers de la Choisille CVL 29/09/2019
H09388 MAZET Julien Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne IDF 15/09/2019
J76065 MAZZELLA Enzo Echiquier Montelais PAC 19/09/2019
M08145 MEGELAS Florent Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs IDF 16/09/2019
M54965 MENCE Eline Le Roi Saléen MAR 03/09/2019
Y06201 MENDOZA Nicolas L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan OCC 09/09/2019
Y06622 MERENCIANO Alexandre Echiquier Montelais PAC 11/08/2019
E06869 METAYER Rene La Riviere Saint Sauveur NOR 26/07/2019
P52820 MEYER Andre Paul Echiquier Club Créonnais NAQ 15/09/2019
F05590 MEZOUAGHI Miloud Reunion Echecs Nomades REU 22/07/2019
D50058 MIDY Robin Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 27/09/2019
L63001 MILA Emmanuelle Gujan-Mestras Echecs NAQ 31/08/2019
L53171 MILA Gabriel Gujan-Mestras Echecs NAQ 31/08/2019
K59728 MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs BFC 15/07/2019
N55613 MINDE Baptiste Gujan-Mestras Echecs NAQ 01/09/2019
S59140 MINDE Heloise Gujan-Mestras Echecs NAQ 01/09/2019
P67752 MINDE Timothe Gujan-Mestras Echecs NAQ 01/09/2019
R50817 MINET Alexandre L'Echiquier Châlonnais EST 03/09/2019
B63588 MIRIMANIAN Hayk Cavalier Bleu Drancy IDF 05/09/2019
P06246 MITIC Nikola Club d'Echecs Erstein EST 26/09/2019
S05841 MOCOEUR Richard Les Tours Du Montbronnais NAQ 28/09/2019
Y00844 MOHOREA Vasile Cagnes Echecs PAC 28/09/2019
W02559 MONTOIR Gilles Echiquier de l'Oust BRE 06/08/2019
G59607 MORA Jean-Sebastien Aviron Bayonnais Echecs NAQ 21/09/2019
J70189 MORACCHINI Margaux Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 31/08/2019
F03238 MORELLE Ludovic Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 12/08/2019
M56677 MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen Nomad' Echecs IDF 30/07/2019
L52636 MOUNIE Lisa Gujan-Mestras Echecs NAQ 31/08/2019
H59010 MOUTON Aline Echiquier de la Butte IDF 15/09/2019
Z16746 MULLER Anthony Le Champ du Fou ARA 27/08/2019
N14457 MULLER Patrick C.S.C. Wittelsheim EST 20/09/2019
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste Echiquier Agenais NAQ 17/09/2019
M67663 MUNIER Alexis Les Echecs de Vincennes IDF 12/09/2019
Z01502 NARI Alain Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos PAC 30/08/2019
X01224 NARI Damien Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos PAC 30/08/2019
R54193 NATH Andre Elan Paris Echecs Club IDF 16/09/2019
S65957 NATH Thierry Lutèce Echecs IDF 16/09/2019
S03800 NAUMKIN Igor Nice Alekhine PAC 25/09/2019
P50704 NAVARRO Vincent Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 21/07/2019
W05324 NAVROTESCU Catalin Echiquier Guingampais BRE 25/08/2019
C69311 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers NOR 25/08/2019
R06014 NEAU Julien Poitiers-Migne Echecs NAQ 10/09/2019
J53702 NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte IDF 29/08/2019
S59517 NICOLLE Neville Echiquier Niçois PAC 28/09/2019
B65935 NOOSHIAN Kevin Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay ARA 25/09/2019
S68651 NUNES SOUBEYRAN Emma Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne ARA 11/08/2019
S56200 NUNES SOUBEYRAN Tom Le Champ du Fou ARA 11/08/2019
L04356 OKHOTNIK Vladimir Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 11/09/2019
G71022 ONEY Remel C'Chartres Echecs CVL 26/08/2019
S51163 ORHAN Alexis Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 22/08/2019
H60291 ORIHEL Ethan GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 EST 01/09/2019
L64837 OUELBANI Ghizelene A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" ARA 17/09/2019
K51382 OULD AHMED Amin Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 02/09/2019
P59250 OULD AHMED Hanna Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 02/09/2019
B62741 OULD AHMED Samy Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 02/09/2019
M71696 OULD AHMED Sara Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 02/09/2019
J11437 PACHON Bernard Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs IDF 10/09/2019
W12581 PACI Nicolas Tour Prends Garde! Besancon BFC 18/09/2019
R70141 PAGE Cedric Lutèce Echecs IDF 16/07/2019
P55588 PAGE Noah Lutèce Echecs IDF 16/07/2019
P65559 PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann Carquefou Echecs PDL 23/09/2019
K71281 PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 27/07/2019
N57322 PARALIEU Emma Club d'Echecs d'Orsay IDF 15/07/2019
N57321 PARALIEU Maxime Club d'Echecs d'Orsay IDF 15/07/2019
K54065 PARISOT Auxence Echecs 16 IDF 19/08/2019
A57037 PARLAS Helin LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 30/09/2019
S52263 PARQUIER Cecile Echiquier Angoumoisin NAQ 03/09/2019
L06821 PASCAL Jonathan Poitiers-Migne Echecs NAQ 16/07/2019
K65688 PELHATE Eric Echiquier club de Pontivy BRE 17/09/2019
Z03965 PERCHE Louis Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 31/07/2019
M10528 PERRAUT Arnaud Le Grau du Roi Echecs OCC 17/07/2019
J63013 PETITJEAN Antoine Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 17/09/2019
J63014 PETITJEAN Mathilde Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 17/09/2019
Y01822 PETROSYAN Armen Marseille Passion Echecs PAC 20/07/2019
J06450 PIAT Jean-Pascal Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos PAC 16/07/2019
N14912 PIERRET Paul Reims Echec et Mat EST 30/09/2019
P09888 PILE Richard Grasse Echecs PAC 29/07/2019
A68327 PINEAU Patrick Aile Roi Louviers NOR 01/09/2019
C50100 PLAT Sammy Club d'Echecs d'Avoine CVL 08/08/2019
V17511 PLESSIS Arnaud L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray NOR 31/08/2019
S53803 PLEUT Mael Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers OCC 22/09/2019
S53539 PLOTON Christine La Stratégie Echiquéenne ARA 03/09/2019
U02086 POIREL Marie-France Echiquier Gérômois EST 23/07/2019
L56963 POIROT Baptiste Echiquier Spinalien EST 09/09/2019
P63763 POIZAT Gaspard Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA ARA 10/09/2019
S50444 PONOMARENKO Daniel Echiquier Niçois PAC 16/09/2019
B53170 POTREL Manu Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs IDF 03/09/2019
X17532 PRADERE Anthony Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 25/09/2019
G05760 PREVOST Matthieu Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier OCC 17/09/2019
M05136 PRONOST Claire Echiquier Quimpérois BRE 17/08/2019
M01284 PROUVEUR Frederic Caen Alekhine NOR 16/07/2019
K02827 PUJOS Stephane Echiquier Agenais NAQ 19/09/2019
A54817 QUARTERMAIN Mark C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers OCC 06/08/2019
R66658 QUINTAVALLE Fabien Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 10/09/2019
L03131 RABHI Chamss-Eddine Carquefou Echecs PDL 27/09/2019
N63733 RAGOT Pierre Noisiel Echecs IDF 03/09/2019
L50264 RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 23/08/2019
R52349 RAKOTOMAHEFASON Emrick Evry Grand Roque IDF 15/07/2019
P53333 RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois IDF 10/09/2019
K03201 RAMDINE Dedan Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs NAQ 12/09/2019
J03736 RAUZIERES Boris Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons NAQ 25/09/2019
A08992 RAUZIERES William Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons NAQ 25/09/2019
P71882 RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 30/09/2019
P71883 RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 30/09/2019
B60622 REAL Thibault Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 15/08/2019
N64257 REGNIER Alexandre Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan OCC 06/09/2019
F01718 REGNIER Thomas Juillan Echecs OCC 06/09/2019
L05054 REINERT Stephane FFCI Hoenheim EST 17/07/2019
G50883 RIBELLES Anthony Echiquier Brignolais PAC 14/09/2019
A09133 RICH Philippe Villeneuve-Tolosane OCC 02/08/2019
N63459 RICHARD Nathan C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers OCC 19/07/2019
B67798 RICHE Quentin Verrières Animation Loisirs EST 24/09/2019
D04511 RICROQUE Jean-Pierre Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs IDF 13/09/2019
N65940 RIGAL Daniel Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA ARA 30/09/2019
F05725 RIHOUEY Franck Cagnes Echecs PAC 17/08/2019
B52459 RINGUET Noe Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin HDF 25/09/2019
J51255 ROBERT Yoann Club d'Echecs de Sautron PDL 11/09/2019
M65045 ROBICHON Pierre L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 25/09/2019
N69396 ROBIN Jules Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 28/09/2019
N71671 ROBIN Lucien Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 28/09/2019
L07510 ROBIN Patrice Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 28/09/2019
G51712 ROCH Florian Marseille Passion Echecs PAC 25/08/2019
M69074 ROIBET Pierre Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 27/09/2019
D51464 ROLLOT Florence Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 03/09/2019
R05681 ROMANO Gianni Gueugnon Echecs BFC 24/08/2019
G64079 ROMMELAERE Stephane La Diagonale du Fou HDF 14/09/2019
Z02547 RONCE Nathan Echiquier Montelais PAC 27/08/2019
A09416 ROUMEGOUS Etienne Cavalier Bleu Drancy IDF 03/09/2019
S01200 ROUMEGOUS Marina Cavalier Bleu Drancy IDF 31/07/2019
P58272 ROUSSELET Jules Nice Alekhine PAC 17/09/2019
J12179 RUDIANO Nicolas Inter Chess IDF 14/09/2019
A09507 RUIZ Richard Nice Alekhine PAC 16/09/2019
N71142 SABAPATHEE Florian C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 30/08/2019
B52187 SAN EMETERIO CABANES Jose L. Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 27/09/2019
D65600 SANTAMARIA Jorge Echiquier de Cergy IDF 03/09/2019
G06718 SAUNIER Jean-Francois Club d'Echecs de la Brie IDF 29/09/2019
D67991 SCHMITT Sylvain Clermont-Ferrand Echecs ARA 07/09/2019
S68039 SCHOENMAKERS Vincent Echiquier Beauvaisien HDF 27/08/2019
A09808 SCHOUMERT Robert Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer EST 27/09/2019
P52432 SCOUPE Luca Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard NAQ 07/09/2019
J00827 SERRALTA Michel USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 15/07/2019
M03954 SHOKER Samy C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 15/07/2019
J01791 SIBILLE Herve Echiquier Barnabéen BRE 08/09/2019
A69984 SICLET Mathieu Echiquier Quimperlois BRE 12/09/2019
A09969 SILVAIN Thierry Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras HDF 30/07/2019
A68912 SONET Sandy BelfortEchecs-AEAU BFC 24/09/2019
B56699 SOTELO Renzo Inter Chess IDF 12/09/2019
S69468 SOUBEYRAN Emilie Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne ARA 11/08/2019
Y01748 SOUBIROU Oriane Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 22/07/2019
M11455 SPANOUDAKIS Serge Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch OCC 16/07/2019
C68463 STAUNE Jean Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 02/09/2019
L69448 STEFF Thierry Club d'Echecs de Pont l'Abbé BRE 16/07/2019
H07201 STEIMLE Andre Echecs.m@t Evry IDF 18/09/2019
A10151 STEININGER Denis Echiquier Nanceien EST 18/09/2019
P68068 STRATONOVITCH Jean Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA ARA 12/09/2019
SUPPRIME Jean Marc Association Echephile Vendinoise HDF 29/08/2019
S59025 TABATABAEI M.amin Cannes Echecs PAC 21/08/2019
H60386 TAIR Brahim Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules PAC 15/09/2019
B06259 TCHEFRANOFF Stephane LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 09/09/2019
L60176 THERY Arthus L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 25/09/2019
F00535 THEVENIAUD Christophe Cercle des Echecs de Vichy ARA 03/09/2019
B52303 THIERCELIN Jerome J.S. Koenigshoffen EST 06/09/2019
S68487 THOBIE Pascal Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes PDL 23/09/2019
A10424 THOS Olivier Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven BRE 16/07/2019
H54753 TODOROV Ilian Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 29/09/2019
Z10522 TODOROVA Maya Club d'Echecs d'Orsay IDF 02/09/2019
U00779 TOUATI Bruno Levallois-Potemkine IDF 27/08/2019
A10510 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch OCC 15/07/2019
E53165 TOURE Vasanth Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 02/09/2019
H09536 TOUVRON Fabrice Echiquier Dracénois PAC 18/08/2019
L00154 TRAM Anthony La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 02/09/2019
N15951 TRIPOTEAU Nicolas Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière PDL 18/08/2019
M00233 TRONCHERE Laurent Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat BFC 02/09/2019
F02078 TROQUEREAU Philippe Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (ALAC) NAQ 30/09/2019
M58263 TSOGBILEG Enkhbaatar U.S.T. Equeurdreville NOR 28/09/2019
S50370 TSOGBILEG Hosbileg U.S.T. Equeurdreville NOR 30/09/2019
M53850 TSOGBILEG Uchka U.S.T. Equeurdreville NOR 30/09/2019
M57675 TULLIEZ Andre Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 06/09/2019
J53926 UTA Adeline-Ramona Cannes Echecs PAC 24/08/2019
A10651 VAAST Jean Echiquier Haillicourtois HDF 09/09/2019
P09943 VALLES Manuel Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur IDF 19/08/2019
W16194 VALLET Vincent L'Echiquier Châlonnais EST 30/08/2019
F02343 VANDERBEEKEN Mikael La Tour Aycelin Narbonne OCC 15/08/2019
K06168 VARINIAC Emmanuel La Fere A.D.E.L. HDF 15/09/2019
R04755 VASICEK Laurent Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 28/08/2019
N63377 VEDMEDIUC Serghei Mulhouse Philidor EST 07/09/2019
G56936 VEDOVOTTO Nicolas L'Echiquier Châlonnais EST 11/09/2019
Y01310 VELTEN Paul Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin HDF 10/09/2019
A10801 VERDIER Patrice Cagnes Echecs PAC 15/07/2019
X07466 VERHULST Jens C'Chartres Echecs CVL 09/09/2019
B53193 VERNET Solene Echiquier Ledonien BFC 25/09/2019
A10834 VESIN Jean-Robert Tour Prends Garde! Besancon BFC 11/08/2019
A70717 VIERS Alexandre LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 25/09/2019
V17130 VIERS Emmanuel LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 26/08/2019
A51003 VIERS Sandrine LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 11/09/2019
L05825 VITOUX Colomban Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer EST 28/07/2019
C63488 VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan Cambrai - Echecs HDF 21/09/2019
P53710 VU DINH Adrien AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois BFC 18/09/2019
A11048 WAUTERS Alain Cagnes Echecs PAC 16/07/2019
L50871 WEISMAN Nathan Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande IDF 17/07/2019
L09888 WIEDENHOFF Jean-Philippe Saverne EST 03/08/2019
K00927 WILFERT Fabrice Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos PAC 23/08/2019
H07848 WOLFANGEL Claude Echiquier Bernotois HDF 03/09/2019
J00112 WOLFANGEL Florence Echiquier Bernotois HDF 14/09/2019
K01214 WOLFANGEL Jocelyne Echiquier Bernotois HDF 03/09/2019
S66826 YAHIA-PACHA Djaima Dijon Echiquier des Ducs BFC 18/09/2019
S51386 YAHIA-PACHA Ibrahim Dijon Echiquier des Ducs BFC 18/09/2019
S60116 YAHIA-PACHA Rachid Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE BFC 18/09/2019
K56680 YANG Brigitte A.L. Maromme NOR 21/09/2019
R68476 YASTREBOV Andrey Fontainebleau-Avon IDF 26/08/2019
S51322 YASTREBOV Daniel Fontainebleau-Avon IDF 26/08/2019
J09299 YCHE Michel Echiquier Guichenais BRE 22/09/2019
J70266 YUAN Beline L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 10/09/2019
L50961 YUAN Paul L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 10/09/2019
N69269 ZHOU Luyu Thionville Echecs EST 31/07/2019
L51675 ZOLLINO Anthony Cercle des Echecs de Vichy ARA 02/09/2019