ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
A54130 ABBASSI Zeneb C'Chartres Echecs CVL 08/08/2021
A00035 ADDA Olivier A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" ARA 10/09/2021
A00037 ADELINE Bruno Echiquier Vernonnais NOR 17/09/2021
E50855 AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar Agneaux Saint-Lô NOR 07/08/2021
U12764 ANTON Christophe CE Vitrolles PAC 29/08/2021
H64756 ATLI Celine Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays EST 28/09/2021
G56928 AUBERT Estee Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs BFC 31/08/2021
Y22749 AUVRAY Honorine l'Echiquier Toulousain OCC 07/09/2021
C57962 AZOUNI Anais Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" IDF 02/09/2021
G02241 BAFFIER Jean-Louis Tours de Chabannes IDF 11/09/2021
U53106 BAIGAR Imran La Percée Muretaine OCC 07/08/2021
P53526 BARBAGGI Sasha Corsica Chess Club CRS 26/07/2021
R54650 BARZIC Enzo Droit au Mat HDF 31/08/2021
T61442 BARZIC Leo Droit au Mat HDF 31/08/2021
W01287 BARZIC Mickael Droit au Mat HDF 31/08/2021
P51387 BARZIC Theo Droit au Mat HDF 31/08/2021
R54651 BARZIC Thibo Droit au Mat HDF 31/08/2021
Y00758 BELLOTTI Laurent Club d'Echecs de St Chamond ARA 17/09/2021
D67059 BELLUIRE Beatrice Echiquier Nîmois OCC 20/09/2021
E51490 BEN-ABED Mehdi Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" IDF 02/09/2021
N11862 BENADDOU Khaled Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur IDF 16/08/2021
T50447 BERNARD Pascal L'Echiquier Maxipontain HDF 15/07/2021
T52569 BIELLE Lucas C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" IDF 28/09/2021
P01310 BIGNONNEAU Pascal AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine NAQ 19/09/2021
Y02734 BLANCHE Philippe L'échiquier fou IDF 28/08/2021
L50367 BLANCO Alexis Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel ARA 23/09/2021
B00727 BOET Luc Les Fous de Villabé IDF 15/09/2021
J73545 BOGHOSSIAN Lucie CE Vitrolles PAC 09/09/2021
T64770 BONSERGENT Ewen Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou PDL 18/09/2021
P66608 BORNE Felix Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 30/08/2021
U60091 BORNE Maxim Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 30/08/2021
U50990 BORNE Milan Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 30/08/2021
U04017 BORNERT Victor Roi Blanc Montbeliard BFC 31/07/2021
R01791 BOUVEL Simon C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 27/09/2021
P66213 BRIAND Edouard Echiquier de l'Erdre PDL 04/08/2021
T52341 BRILLANT Aurelien C.E. Strasbourg EST 16/09/2021
R56667 BRONNY Germain Cannes Echecs PAC 04/09/2021
R61382 BRONNY Titien Echiquier Craurois PAC 29/07/2021
R61259 BRONNY Vincent Echiquier Craurois PAC 04/09/2021
G68406 BRUN Michel Echiquier Centre Vaucluse PAC 02/09/2021
S52348 BRUNELLO Alexandre Ste Foy Echecs ARA 16/07/2021
G72023 BUDAK Lori AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine NAQ 21/09/2021
M55033 BUI Christopher L'Echiquier du Roy René PAC 16/07/2021
R50125 BUI Kerian L'Echiquier du Roy René PAC 19/07/2021
P53408 BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine NAQ 30/08/2021
R08746 CARRE Sylvain Lutèce Echecs IDF 10/09/2021
A02047 CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques Echiquier St Maixentais NAQ 16/09/2021
J09386 CHAMPION Philippe Lyon Echecs Avenir ARA 26/09/2021
Z13476 CHAUVET Vincent Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil PAC 25/07/2021
M71754 CHEN Isabelle Reims Echec et Mat EST 16/09/2021
G08156 CHERON Stephane Echiquier Montelais PAC 28/08/2021
A02262 CHOMET Pascal L'échiquier fou IDF 30/08/2021
C59368 CHOSSON Julien Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 18/07/2021
N50398 CHOUKRI Adel Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 30/08/2021
D52205 DAESCHLER Florian Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim EST 03/09/2021
R64781 DANG Louis Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine IDF 01/09/2021
M50481 DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon PDL 26/08/2021
M52306 DAVID Dorian-Ciprian Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon PDL 26/08/2021
U52571 DE CLERCK Arthur AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) HDF 06/09/2021
E51646 DE HOOGHE Albert USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 18/09/2021
M70586 DEBLOCK Kien Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 06/09/2021
H58944 DECUIGNIERE Tom Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 22/08/2021
B01845 DEGREMONT Patrick L'échiquier fou IDF 29/08/2021
U07263 DELBECQ Jeannot Echiquier Haillicourtois HDF 20/09/2021
J01876 DELBOS Jean-Louis Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 09/09/2021
R66429 DELMAS Raphael Echiquier Saumurois PDL 18/09/2021
U05090 DEMUTH Adrien Nice Alekhine PAC 15/07/2021
E53166 DENECHAUD Bernard Echiquier Couronnais NAQ 07/09/2021
Z03852 DENJOY Arnaud A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est IDF 08/09/2021
H02177 DERRIEN Fabrice USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 17/07/2021
F06257 DERVIEUX Dominique Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive NAQ 16/07/2021
R08189 DESTAING Mickael Vandoeuvre-Echecs EST 06/09/2021
H54075 DESTIC Elena Tremblay en France IDF 15/08/2021
A51083 DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas L'Echiquier Angevin PDL 12/08/2021
N21289 DIMITROV Christo Echecs Loisirs Orangeois PAC 25/08/2021
S51166 DOBROSMYSLOV Artem Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray IDF 13/09/2021
L55955 DOUCHEZ Tony Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet OCC 21/09/2021
D51756 DUBUISSON Samuel Amicale Laique de Molinghem HDF 01/09/2021
A70875 DUMAS Charles Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande IDF 31/08/2021
P06083 DUMONT Gilles CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde CVL 16/07/2021
A53611 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 02/09/2021
P64572 EVEN ENQUIN Aristide Nomad' Echecs IDF 11/09/2021
G72257 FERNANDEZ Alexandre Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 22/07/2021
T51990 FERNANDEZ Clementine Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 22/07/2021
T51991 FERNANDEZ Lili Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 22/07/2021
C53708 FERNANDEZ Pascal Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 22/07/2021
A03932 FILLON Damien Marseille-Echecs PAC 03/09/2021
Y08982 FISCHER Julie Bischwiller EST 30/08/2021
D62660 FOURNIER Nicolas Echiquier Club Créonnais NAQ 26/09/2021
D02773 FREMONT Xavier Club d'Echecs de Senlis HDF 01/08/2021
E63747 GALAUD Vincent Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs NAQ 15/09/2021
N68265 GARRIGUE Julian Marseille-Echecs PAC 07/09/2021
N63613 GAZOL Alexandre Villeneuve-Tolosane OCC 30/08/2021
H60826 GENAND Theo Echiquier du pays de Liffré BRE 07/09/2021
Y01565 GHARAMIAN Tigran Nice Alekhine PAC 24/07/2021
U50809 GIRARD- FERNANDES Ines Calade Echecs ARA 20/08/2021
J57969 GIRAUD Hugues Valence Echecs ARA 29/08/2021
S69919 GJONAJ Jurgen Echiquier Grenoblois ARA 18/09/2021
T56656 GLON TOMBI AMBASSA Hermione Malicorne Echecs PDL 15/07/2021
V02005 GOBEAUT Claudine Echiquier Bernotois HDF 27/07/2021
X10477 GOUJOT Guillaume Mulhouse Philidor EST 10/09/2021
E04382 GOUTTE Jean-Claude A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est IDF 27/07/2021
M01466 GOYER Lionel Cercle des Echecs de Vichy ARA 31/08/2021
M53561 GREGET Mathias Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs NAQ 01/09/2021
V04986 GRUMEAU Gilbert Tour Noire Huriel ARA 07/09/2021
H03531 GUIDARELLI Laurent L'Echiquier du Roy René PAC 16/07/2021
K54745 GUITOUNI Soha Poitiers-Migne Echecs NAQ 19/09/2021
J67291 HAANAPPEL Evert C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 10/09/2021
H03648 HAMM Fabien Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil PAC 10/09/2021
P68587 HAMM Gabrielle Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil PAC 10/09/2021
P55074 HAMM Rodrigue Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil PAC 10/09/2021
P56615 HASSEINE Madiane C'Chartres Echecs CVL 14/09/2021
D65808 HERBAUT Jonathan Les Trois Tours de Vermenton BFC 23/08/2021
S65712 HORSOT Maeva l'Echiquier Toulousain OCC 20/09/2021
X06545 HORSOT Simon l'Echiquier Toulousain OCC 20/09/2021
H68401 HOUHOU Alexandre Club d'Echecs du Vesinet IDF 27/09/2021
L03842 HURE Damien A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly NOR 08/08/2021
J75628 JACOB Eva Cannes Echecs PAC 21/09/2021
Y03097 JOUCAVIEL Gabrielle L'échiquier fou IDF 30/08/2021
D54879 JUNGER Quentin AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine NAQ 31/08/2021
A53794 KAMBRATH Yannick la Tour des Clayes IDF 31/08/2021
A52409 KERN Nicolas Metz Benko Echecs et Développement EST 13/09/2021
T54726 KHOURY Theo Le Petit Pouchet Paris IDF 14/09/2021
B58370 KIEFFER Anatole Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" IDF 25/08/2021
E68056 KIM Jisu R2C2 Paris 14 IDF 15/08/2021
E56345 KOCH Marion Colmar Echecs EST 13/09/2021
H71914 KOLLAR Romain Club d'Echecs Gétignois PDL 05/09/2021
A57548 KRIER Jean-Luc Echecs-Club de Doncourt EST 16/09/2021
M51962 KUHN Clement Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 14/08/2021
M51964 KUHN Mathilde Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 14/08/2021
S71377 LACAN-RUS David C'Chartres Echecs CVL 05/09/2021
K09228 LAFOND Olivier Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays EST 26/09/2021
R68411 LALITTE Raphael Check et Mat en Limagne ARA 06/09/2021
L50090 LAMAZE Simon Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 31/08/2021
R67927 LANDOLSI Iyad Lutèce Echecs IDF 05/09/2021
D59272 LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 07/08/2021
J58217 LAURON Wesley Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs NAQ 15/08/2021
N72837 LE BLANC Sophie La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry HDF 22/09/2021
N72838 LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry HDF 22/09/2021
L64282 LE COZ Marie Sarah Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard NAQ 05/09/2021
L52556 LEBHERTZ Audeleen Club d'Echecs Erstein EST 09/09/2021
D50870 LEMARCHAND Lubin Inter Chess IDF 10/09/2021
J00280 LETELLIER Fabrice L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais NOR 27/07/2021
P56356 LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 02/09/2021
S50660 LETELLIER Timothee Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 02/09/2021
P10046 LEVESQUE Thomas Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 22/07/2021
W17012 LIEUTAUD Marcel Mat Club de Guipavas BRE 11/09/2021
K55242 LORDIER Sophia Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 16/09/2021
M62880 LU Haifei Echecs en Têt OCC 24/09/2021
M62921 LU Hailiang Echecs en Têt OCC 24/09/2021
M62893 LU Haiming Echecs en Têt OCC 24/09/2021
R56870 LUU-FREUND Estello Sanary Echecs PAC 09/09/2021
Z06795 MALAKHOV Vladimir Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer EST 01/09/2021
C69819 MALASSAGNE Isabelle C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 04/08/2021
D01453 MALLET Gregoire Club d'Echecs de Senlis HDF 13/08/2021
A07017 MANCINI Mario Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte IDF 21/07/2021
K51851 MANOUVEL Christi Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 07/09/2021
U55215 MANOUVEL Maelys L'Echiquier Châlonnais EST 31/08/2021
K54003 MARIS Tanguy Schlak IDF 11/09/2021
T61600 MARRA Lorenzo Cagnes Echecs PAC 17/07/2021
U11890 MARTIN Baptiste Echiquier Niortais NAQ 23/08/2021
S57718 MATOUSSI Wael A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est IDF 12/08/2021
F03079 MAUUARY Etienne CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve ARA 21/08/2021
K01628 MAZATS Daniel L'Echiquier Villeneuvois NAQ 05/09/2021
K66453 MEKHANE Adam Nomad' Echecs IDF 31/08/2021
V01105 MELIER Ludovic Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" IDF 15/07/2021
J07479 MERCIER Jean-Yves Lozanne Echecs ARA 21/09/2021
D53559 MERCIER Pauline Lozanne Echecs ARA 27/09/2021
K74212 MESU Cosmin Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Angevines PDL 21/08/2021
W15798 MIGOT Tangi Echiquier Guingampais BRE 06/09/2021
N52676 MIMOUNE Kenzi Les Echecs de Vincennes IDF 16/09/2021
W02559 MONTOIR Gilles Cavalier des Trois Pays BRE 01/09/2021
L69428 MOUHIEDDINE Hocine Club Provence Echecs PAC 02/09/2021
R68677 NASEEM Aleem La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 03/09/2021
S58376 NICOT Valentin Fontainebleau-Avon IDF 13/09/2021
T56169 NOVIELLO Vadim Castelnaudary Chess Club OCC 10/09/2021
M53892 ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 04/09/2021
M53893 ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 04/09/2021
J62411 OECHSEL Gaetan C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim EST 11/09/2021
D50604 OLIVIER Elisa Metz Benko Echecs et Développement EST 18/08/2021
A53026 OLLIVIER Clemence Cergy Pontoise Echecs IDF 20/08/2021
H57870 ORIEUX Etienne Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin HDF 19/09/2021
H05872 PASS Deborah J Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 17/08/2021
R05102 PEDIAC Stanislas E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny HDF 04/09/2021
Z03965 PERCHE Louis Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 02/09/2021
R52274 PERRIN Yann Echiquier d'Aulnoye HDF 04/09/2021
Y01822 PETROSYAN Armen Marseille-Echecs PAC 22/08/2021
D58557 PHAM Arthur Echecs 16 IDF 09/09/2021
S51564 PIERRECLOS Tristan l'Echiquier Toulousain OCC 20/09/2021
B53784 POOK Olivier Sanary Echecs PAC 13/09/2021
M54549 POUSSET Arnault Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 30/08/2021
L66334 POUSSET Raphael Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 28/08/2021
A70037 PRADDAUDE Leo La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 15/09/2021
V02104 PRIEUR Axel l'Echiquier Toulousain OCC 15/07/2021
D04006 PRIOUL Jean-Yves Club d'Echecs de Senlis HDF 11/09/2021
Z05880 PURENNE Benoit Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes BRE 26/09/2021
H67103 QUILLARDET Jean L'échiquier fou IDF 30/08/2021
B05452 QUINIOU Jean Echiquier Soissonnais HDF 23/07/2021
K08961 RAPIN Florian Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Angevines PDL 16/07/2021
A08992 RAUZIERES William Club d'Echecs de Condom OCC 26/09/2021
A09037 RELANGE Eloi Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 27/09/2021
N27001 RENAUX Osmin L'Echiquier Lutevain OCC 24/08/2021
N14964 RIBEIRO Romain L'échiquier fou IDF 29/08/2021
P01545 RIMBAUD Alexis Inter Chess IDF 21/09/2021
B50631 RINGOT Francoise Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 16/08/2021
A63788 RINGOT Jean-Pierre Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 26/08/2021
B52459 RINGUET Noe l'Echiquier Toulousain OCC 30/08/2021
U08833 RIVALIN Kenny Tremblay en France IDF 19/09/2021
M65045 ROBICHON Pierre Echiquier de Petit Caux NOR 07/09/2021
G51712 ROCH Florian Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 10/09/2021
P69735 ROCHANGE Christine C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 17/07/2021
U06572 RODE Antony Tremblay en France IDF 05/09/2021
R68656 ROGER Aolis Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville NOR 09/09/2021
A56206 SABATHIE Emmanuel Cavalier Bleu Drancy IDF 12/09/2021
A09527 SABATIE Jean-Louis Marseille-Echecs PAC 22/09/2021
C50469 SAC Olivier C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers OCC 04/09/2021
V03888 SALLY Paul-Adrien Echiquier Corpopetrussien CVL 21/07/2021
K50001 SALVI Angele Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais PAC 20/09/2021
J71491 SALVI Michel Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais PAC 20/09/2021
J51552 SAYA Ethan Echiquier Grenoblois ARA 06/09/2021
Y09430 SCHMIT Vincent Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" IDF 02/09/2021
E07042 SCHULZ Bernard A.S.P.T.T. Metz EST 06/09/2021
N73871 SELORES GRANJO Gilberto Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 17/08/2021
F04866 SERMIER Guillaume Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs BFC 26/08/2021
C06476 SOUPIZON Remi L'échiquier fou IDF 30/08/2021
A10110 SPITZ Patrick Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande IDF 21/09/2021
M50384 STEPHAN Pierre Mulhouse Philidor EST 13/09/2021
V50078 STERN Anais Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 14/09/2021
R00465 TACHE Benjamin L'échiquier fou IDF 29/08/2021
S54939 TASSIN Confucius Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 21/09/2021
L06094 TERRIEUX Kevin Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer EST 09/08/2021
H07322 TESTARD Philippe Echiquier Montluconnais ARA 13/08/2021
S59695 TO Nam Long Echiquier Niçois PAC 15/07/2021
H50807 TOMASI Elise Corsica Chess Club CRS 20/07/2021
E59653 TOURE Shanthi Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande IDF 11/09/2021
H09536 TOUVRON Fabrice Marseille Passion Echecs PAC 16/08/2021
M51279 TOUYA Tom Echiquier Marmandais NAQ 11/09/2021
H50211 TRAVADON Loic Grasse Echecs PAC 25/08/2021
J52706 TRIQUELL Luc Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" IDF 26/08/2021
H65541 TYCZYNSKI Alexis C.E. de Magnanville IDF 01/09/2021
Y06421 VIERS Matthieu C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 24/09/2021
T50309 VOINEA Marius C'Chartres Echecs CVL 05/09/2021
P53710 VU DINH Adrien Bischwiller EST 09/09/2021
J54871 WILLART Guillaume Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin HDF 18/09/2021
K56680 YANG Brigitte Taquin section échecs NOR 09/09/2021
A52803 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse l'Echiquier Toulousain OCC 08/09/2021
R56386 ZHENG Linyi Club d'Echecs du Vesinet IDF 06/09/2021
U52463 ZHENG Zhaokang Club d'Echecs du Vesinet IDF 12/09/2021
D55030 ZOUNANI Yacine Genas Echecs ARA 11/09/2021