ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
B00122 ANTOINE-MICHARD Denis Echiquier Montluconnais ARA 08/09/2018
G56927 AUBERT Elea Grenoble Bayard Echecs ARA 15/08/2018
G72011 AVELINE Thierry Echiquier Lempdais ARA 06/09/2018
X18699 BABAKAN Kouros Grenoble Bayard Echecs ARA 24/09/2018
A00724 BELHADJ Mohamed Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 04/09/2018
D05140 BERGAME Alain Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 03/09/2018
K51868 BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian Calade Echecs ARA 17/07/2018
B52226 BIANCHI Tobias Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 30/09/2018
B55219 BLIGAND Olivier Echiquier Lempdais ARA 09/09/2018
Z11916 BLU Jerome Echiquier Lempdais ARA 08/09/2018
M54517 BOURDEL Baptiste Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale de l'Arve ARA 16/09/2018
K58679 BOURDEL Clement Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale de l'Arve ARA 16/09/2018
X01103 BUSCARA Sevan Ste Foy Echecs ARA 26/09/2018
N69561 CARRIER Baptiste Echecs Club de Corbas ARA 10/09/2018
J09386 CHAMPION Philippe Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 28/07/2018
N56570 CHARLIER Antoine Echecs Club de Villeurbanne ARA 30/08/2018
M04576 CROMER Jean-Claude Echecs Saint-Genois ARA 20/09/2018
K50916 DARTIGUES Antoine Echecs Club de Corbas ARA 15/07/2018
L50153 DARTIGUES Francois Echecs Club de Corbas ARA 15/07/2018
L50151 DARTIGUES Marie Echecs Club de Corbas ARA 15/07/2018
N70070 DARTIGUES Sandra Echecs Club de Corbas ARA 15/07/2018
N20578 DAVARD Christophe Echecs Saint-Genois ARA 29/09/2018
C01846 DE VATHAIRE Michel Echiquier Romanais-Peageois ARA 19/08/2018
M57856 DETRAZ Samuel Echiquier Grenoblois ARA 04/09/2018
D65047 DI DOMENICANTONIO Franck Echecs Saint-Genois ARA 14/09/2018
P51799 DI FIORE Anne Echiquier Montluconnais ARA 08/09/2018
A51083 DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 26/08/2018
G51020 DOMINGUEZ Santiago Echecs Saint-Genois ARA 20/09/2018
K01043 DRIDI Abdesalem Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 27/09/2018
P57364 EDME Charline A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" ARA 26/08/2018
R63754 EDME Stephane A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" ARA 01/09/2018
R00824 FAHYS Bertrand Echiquier Grenoblois ARA 17/09/2018
D03989 FANTIN Jacques Echiquier Lempdais ARA 02/09/2018
F01281 FANTIN Ludwig Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 31/08/2018
N13053 FISCHER Marc Echecs Club de Villeurbanne ARA 01/09/2018
K06958 FURGONI Jean-Luc Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 27/07/2018
N62442 GARDE Guillaume Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA ARA 29/08/2018
M08587 GIRAUD Jean-Francois Echiquier Lempdais ARA 06/09/2018
P08078 GUILLON Gabriel La Diagonale - Eybens ARA 20/09/2018
V12447 HOUARD Sebastien Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 23/08/2018
H09281 ISETTA Andre Grenoble Bayard Echecs ARA 22/08/2018
N21903 JOIE Sebastien Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 21/07/2018
R68411 LALITTE Raphael Echiquier Lempdais ARA 10/09/2018
M56902 LE ROY Donatien Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian ARA 11/09/2018
M56903 LE ROY Stanislas Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian ARA 11/09/2018
N56135 LEROY Raphaelle Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian ARA 11/09/2018
Y24633 LUDWICZAK Virginie Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 22/07/2018
H05188 MARZOLO Cyril Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 31/08/2018
E62750 MENARD Baptiste Echecs Club de Villeurbanne ARA 06/09/2018
J07479 MERCIER Jean-Yves Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 28/07/2018
D53559 MERCIER Pauline Echecs Club de Corbas ARA 24/09/2018
K59728 MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 17/07/2018
K71716 MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 14/08/2018
U00979 MURER Jacques Echecs Saint-Genois ARA 26/09/2018
N07607 NOE Jean-Jacques Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) ARA 24/09/2018
E52220 NOEL Nicolas Calade Echecs ARA 23/07/2018
R59194 PAPULI Jimmy Echiquier Lempdais ARA 28/09/2018
L55000 PICHON Christophe Lyon 64 Echecs ARA 11/09/2018
N73471 RAHNAMA Matin Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 30/09/2018
S00141 RAVOT Cyril Givors Echecs ARA 01/09/2018
Y08664 REI-ROSA Sophie Echiquier Grenoblois ARA 28/07/2018
C70504 SAVARY Xavier Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 03/09/2018
D67991 SCHMITT Sylvain Echiquier Lempdais ARA 26/09/2018
V17159 SILLERO Pierre Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines ARA 19/08/2018
A69843 TELECHEV Anton Echiquier Grenoblois ARA 08/09/2018
E05694 THIRIET Benoit Calade Echecs ARA 30/07/2018
H54753 TODOROV Ilian Avinkha Club d'Echecs ARA 11/08/2018
M00233 TRONCHERE Laurent Echiquier Diois ARA 01/08/2018