ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
P50068 AL AHDAB Hiam Le Petit Donjon Malouin BRE 20/07/2019
P50067 AL AHDAB Jibril Le Petit Donjon Malouin BRE 20/07/2019
K72831 AL AHDAB Nasir Le Petit Donjon Malouin BRE 20/07/2019
R50357 ANDRE GRU Pierre Betton Echecs Club BRE 20/07/2019
R03671 BAUDON Andrew Echiquier Quimpérois BRE 10/09/2019
V04101 BERTHOU Christian USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 22/09/2019
A01099 BLEUNVEN Andre Echiquier Quimpérois BRE 21/09/2019
S59154 BROCHERET Damien Echiquier de l'Oust BRE 06/08/2019
S59794 BROCHERET Estelle Echiquier de l'Oust BRE 06/08/2019
S59792 BROCHERET Jean Charles Echiquier de l'Oust BRE 06/08/2019
S59155 BROCHERET Natasha Echiquier de l'Oust BRE 06/08/2019
N23929 CADIEU Philippe Questembert Echecs BRE 02/09/2019
G52652 CORBEL Mael Echecs-Passion Yffiniac BRE 08/09/2019
E59706 DENIZET Briac Echiquier Guingampais BRE 10/08/2019
A03072 DEROUIN Stephane Rennes Paul Bert BRE 14/09/2019
H50106 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok Betton Echecs Club BRE 26/08/2019
M60411 FAMEL Apolline Echiquier Domloupéen BRE 17/09/2019
N58994 FAMEL Diane Echiquier Domloupéen BRE 17/09/2019
K62380 FAMEL Edouard Echiquier Domloupéen BRE 17/09/2019
N71221 FAMEL Stephane Echiquier Domloupéen BRE 17/09/2019
B51551 GEORGET Laureline Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel BRE 19/08/2019
C50626 GROMAS Hermine Echiquier Briochin BRE 14/09/2019
K59583 GUEGUENIAT Mael USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 31/07/2019
P56361 GUILLOT Alexandre Echiquier Barnabéen BRE 31/08/2019
H68361 JOUAN Hugo Echecs-Passion Yffiniac BRE 08/09/2019
M00354 KEREBEL Regis Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven BRE 06/09/2019
E51219 LAHOCHE Dorian Echiquier du pays de Liffré BRE 15/07/2019
P53960 LANGER Fabrice Echiquier Barnabéen BRE 13/08/2019
N54158 LANGER Franck Echiquier Barnabéen BRE 13/08/2019
Z23487 LE DUIGOU Goulven Betton Echecs Club BRE 11/09/2019
H04456 LE HENAFF Julien USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 14/09/2019
L51940 LE ROUX Marine Echiquier Quévenois BRE 15/07/2019
E52937 LEFEUVRE Thierry USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 02/08/2019
S50862 LETELLIER Charly Questembert Echecs BRE 05/09/2019
M59917 LETELLIER Coline Questembert Echecs BRE 05/09/2019
L53800 LETELLIER Logan Questembert Echecs BRE 05/09/2019
P59721 MAREAU Noe Betton Echecs Club BRE 06/08/2019
M60929 MAREAU Timothe Betton Echecs Club BRE 06/08/2019
W02559 MONTOIR Gilles Echiquier de l'Oust BRE 06/08/2019
W05324 NAVROTESCU Catalin Echiquier Guingampais BRE 25/08/2019
K65688 PELHATE Eric Echiquier club de Pontivy BRE 17/09/2019
M05136 PRONOST Claire Echiquier Quimpérois BRE 17/08/2019
J00827 SERRALTA Michel USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 15/07/2019
J01791 SIBILLE Herve Echiquier Barnabéen BRE 08/09/2019
A69984 SICLET Mathieu Echiquier Quimperlois BRE 12/09/2019
L69448 STEFF Thierry Club d'Echecs de Pont l'Abbé BRE 16/07/2019
A10424 THOS Olivier Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven BRE 16/07/2019
J09299 YCHE Michel Echiquier Guichenais BRE 22/09/2019