ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
L70603 BALDANDORJ Telmen C.E. des 3 Pays EST 01/08/2017
L55355 BALDANDORJ Temuulen C.E. des 3 Pays EST 02/08/2017
G57204 BARBIER Thomas Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen EST 26/09/2017
Z05072 BELLER Mike C.E. Strasbourg EST 29/09/2017
J74175 BIRGKAN Keziah Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" EST 13/09/2017
G03468 BOUDAILLE Nicolas Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 30/09/2017
W02944 CANTIN Loic Illkirch-Graffenstaden EST 11/09/2017
K59378 CHABOISSEAU Raphael C.E. Strasbourg EST 18/09/2017
L09020 CISSE Eric Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die EST 14/08/2017
M10017 COSSIN Sebastien L'Echiquier Chalonnais EST 23/08/2017
C51325 DE VREESE Claire-Domitille Echiquier Nanceien EST 08/09/2017
J51501 DEFAUCHY Claude C.E. de la Mossig EST 07/08/2017
Z06739 DEGARDIN Sylvain C.E. Strasbourg EST 27/07/2017
N54887 DENG Victor Cheng Yu Vandoeuvre-Echecs EST 29/09/2017
J52652 DESCHAMPS Nathalie Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die EST 06/09/2017
E72076 DI COSTANZO Romain C.E. Sarrebourg EST 25/09/2017
M74281 FLOUREUX Mathieu Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen EST 28/09/2017
U02482 GALLANT Aurelien L'Echiquier Aubois EST 29/09/2017
L72435 GARNIER Abel L'Echiquier Chalonnais EST 21/09/2017
L51437 GARNIER Milan L'Echiquier Chalonnais EST 21/09/2017
L51432 GARNIER Patrice L'Echiquier Chalonnais EST 21/09/2017
R01896 GAYOL Jean-Pierre Illkirch-Graffenstaden EST 29/09/2017
P03207 GENZLING Alain Bischwiller EST 21/08/2017
W02600 GOBE Roger Stanislas Echecs EST 16/07/2017
E51342 GUENNEUGUES Marc C.E. de la Mossig EST 25/09/2017
C03281 HASSLER Franck Mulhouse Philidor EST 30/09/2017
U06558 HELFER Remi Vandoeuvre-Echecs EST 26/08/2017
J71528 HORLACHER Didier Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen EST 23/09/2017
H51625 HORLACHER Hugo Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen EST 23/09/2017
N57540 KALTENBRONN Ludwig L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim EST 23/08/2017
R07078 KAZAKOV Mikhail Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer EST 17/07/2017
A51695 KRAJEWSKI Eric Chacal Chess Club de Récy EST 20/09/2017
B50063 KURMANN Oliver Mulhouse Philidor EST 25/08/2017
K74524 LANG Albert Sarreguemines EST 29/09/2017
R03244 LE CORRE Benjamin Vandoeuvre-Echecs EST 20/09/2017
E00152 LECLAIR Marie Vandoeuvre-Echecs EST 10/09/2017
M53018 LIST Jean-Pierre Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) EST 13/09/2017
M52435 MOBASHER Anthony Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen EST 16/09/2017
N69591 MOBASHER Hugo Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen EST 16/09/2017
M54428 MOBASHER Iliyas Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen EST 16/09/2017
P57882 MOBASHER Pacha Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen EST 30/09/2017
G68131 MOHEBBI Nima Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen EST 29/09/2017
L57077 MOOG Louis Bischwiller EST 09/08/2017
Z03270 MOOG Olivier Bischwiller EST 09/08/2017
Y00363 MULLER Lorelei C.S.C. Wittelsheim EST 08/09/2017
L52977 PETERSEN Thomas L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim EST 09/08/2017
X03493 PLUSCHKE Adolf L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim EST 09/08/2017
W01329 PLUSCHKE Frank L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim EST 09/08/2017
U02086 POIREL Marie-France Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die EST 25/09/2017
K04316 QUENETTE Remi Metz Alekhine EST 05/09/2017
N50171 REBEYROTTE Gilles Kingersheim-Echecs EST 05/09/2017
A09645 SARAZIN Ghislain Colmar Echecs EST 14/09/2017
L03446 SCHEFFLER Christian C.E. Wissembourg EST 22/09/2017
K71465 SCHMIDT Emma Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim EST 17/07/2017
L68459 SCHMIDT Franck Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim EST 17/07/2017
M56565 SCHMIDT Juliette Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim EST 17/07/2017
L05890 SEBAG Marie C.E. Strasbourg EST 26/08/2017
K52567 STEIBEL Julien Kaïssa EST 02/09/2017
K00478 SZABOLCSI Janos C.E. Strasbourg EST 19/07/2017
N50287 VIGNERON Augustin Stanislas Echecs EST 07/09/2017
N52619 VIGNERON Gregoire Stanislas Echecs EST 07/09/2017
L05825 VITOUX Colomban C.E. Strasbourg EST 20/07/2017
H07924 ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy Villers Caro-Kann EST 29/09/2017