ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
N62836 AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia Bagneux IDF 25/09/2017
E63296 ALBIN Jules RYBEJA IDF 15/07/2017
W07727 ALIPHAT Pierre Club d'Echecs de la Brie IDF 26/09/2017
C00100 AMIARD Jean-Claude Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur IDF 08/09/2017
G04201 APPAVOU Calixte Saint-Quentin en Yvelines IDF 21/09/2017
L55572 BADE Satya Fou du Roi IDF 16/09/2017
G00863 BALAZS Laurent Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 15/09/2017
S05991 BANNERY Benjamin RYBEJA IDF 18/08/2017
C70074 BEDA Salome Lutèce Echecs IDF 10/09/2017
M11049 BENBARA Brahim L'Echiquier Chellois IDF 31/08/2017
K55594 BERGER Justin Lutèce Echecs IDF 28/08/2017
G04293 BERGEZ Luc Evry Grand Roque IDF 26/09/2017
M72783 BLANLOT Christophe Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs IDF 18/07/2017
A53943 BOGDANOVSKY Sonia Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 17/07/2017
Z17104 BOMBAIL Leonard Cergy Pontoise Echecs IDF 13/09/2017
A01373 BOULET Philippe A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est IDF 07/08/2017
A01433 BOURY Francois Echiquier de Vaucresson IDF 16/09/2017
A62314 BRANSON James La Dame Noire IDF 14/09/2017
N51684 BUTNARU Dana ENJE IDF 09/09/2017
J03677 CAPIT Francois Echiquier de Vaucresson IDF 16/09/2017
F03288 CARPENTIER Pierre Lutèce Echecs IDF 12/09/2017
L51817 CARREEL Claire ECHECS 78 IDF 13/09/2017
A02045 CHABANON Jean-Luc Cavalier Bleu Drancy IDF 15/08/2017
N72785 CHAPELON Meyan Paris Jeunes Echecs IDF 31/08/2017
G56035 CHARGELEGUE Thomas Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 11/09/2017
A02255 CHITRIT Norbert RYBEJA IDF 29/09/2017
B01490 CLECH Jean-Louis Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 21/08/2017
J51961 CLOTAULT Bruno Cergy Pontoise Echecs IDF 27/09/2017
L00634 COCHET Caroline Tremblay en France IDF 27/09/2017
G54295 CORTESE Leonida Issy-Les-Moulineaux IDF 30/09/2017
E57272 COSTE Florian Lutèce Echecs IDF 30/09/2017
L74248 COUSIN Romain ECHECS 78 IDF 13/09/2017
Z00502 DAL BORGO Albin Malakoff et Mat IDF 17/07/2017
M55249 DAVID Gauthier Championnet - Echecs IDF 30/09/2017
P65226 DELAVEAU Jean-Pierre Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier IDF 25/09/2017
K73343 DELEBARRE Jean Marc CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles IDF 27/09/2017
H65235 DELEUZE Baptiste Echiquier du Val d'Yerres IDF 24/07/2017
A03125 DESPORTES Gerard Fou du Roi IDF 26/09/2017
L50059 DOAN-HUU Tim Son La Dame Noire IDF 15/09/2017
L50058 DOAN-HUU Xuan La Dame Noire IDF 15/09/2017
N59857 DRAY Thomas Elan Paris Echecs Club IDF 22/09/2017
N53966 DROMARD Benjamin Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier IDF 26/09/2017
K02925 DUCREUX Regis Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs IDF 15/07/2017
W16102 EDEN Agnes Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 10/09/2017
X17897 EID Maha Evry Grand Roque IDF 18/09/2017
E62743 FANTIN Eric Echiquier de Franconville IDF 13/09/2017
E50936 FISCHER Thorange Le Petit Pouchet Paris IDF 11/08/2017
E68886 FOSSE Jean-Claude La Dame Noire IDF 15/09/2017
L52302 GAGUA Nani Le Petit Pouchet Paris IDF 20/08/2017
M57861 GAGUA Nicolas Le Petit Pouchet Paris IDF 20/08/2017
N20191 GELIS Dorian J.E.E.N. IDF 25/08/2017
K50499 GHERGHINOIU Lucas Tremblay en France IDF 29/09/2017
L75569 GHERGHINOIU Matei Tremblay en France IDF 29/09/2017
P66220 GHERGHINOIU Timothee Tremblay en France IDF 29/09/2017
M56981 GHERGHINOIU Valentin Tremblay en France IDF 29/09/2017
V07654 GODON Philippe Lutèce Echecs IDF 09/09/2017
E04382 GOUTTE Jean-Claude Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 17/07/2017
N53678 GRASSET Barthelemy Club d'Echecs du Vesinet IDF 14/09/2017
H50652 GUEHTAR Fares l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil IDF 12/09/2017
H50654 GUEHTAR Sofiane l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil IDF 12/09/2017
X04254 GUILLEUX Fabien La tour de Juvisy IDF 08/08/2017
K08205 HAMEAU Cyril Echiquier de Franconville IDF 28/09/2017
P56615 HASSEINE Madiane Arcueil Chessland IDF 03/09/2017
V01827 HEDJAZIAN Farhad La Dame Noire IDF 14/09/2017
H72850 HERSANT Pablo Schlak IDF 14/09/2017
S07740 ISRAEL Delphine Inter Chess IDF 23/09/2017
Z03197 JACQ Philippe Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 29/07/2017
Y21999 KIRK Ezra Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 26/07/2017
X18686 KVASHYNA Tetyana C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 12/09/2017
P59360 LAHITTETE Michel La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 29/09/2017
X02596 LAMBERT Romain C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 25/08/2017
J74912 LARUE Daniel Evry Grand Roque IDF 17/09/2017
R00328 LAZAREV Vladimir Evry Grand Roque IDF 29/09/2017
M51693 LAZES Herve Aux Tours de Magny IDF 20/09/2017
P07197 LEVEQUE Franck Fou du Roi IDF 27/09/2017
L70857 LIBERGE Francesca Nomad' Echecs IDF 23/09/2017
Y01923 LOUIS Thibault C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 18/09/2017
P10233 MAATOUG Redwan Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 29/09/2017
K59929 MADDUMAGE Vishwa Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte IDF 24/09/2017
N16774 MAKKE Laurent C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 24/09/2017
F06854 MIMAUD-LACOSTE Francis Echiquier de Vaucresson IDF 19/07/2017
B63588 MIRIMANIAN Hayk Fontainebleau-Avon IDF 21/09/2017
J53180 MIZANUR Rahman C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 03/10/2017
M69887 MOUTON Galina Lutèce Echecs IDF 21/09/2017
H51207 MOUZE Bruno Les Echecs de Vincennes IDF 14/09/2017
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 27/09/2017
P50704 NAVARRO Vincent Echiquier du Val d'Yerres IDF 03/08/2017
A08013 NIZARD Roger Inter Chess IDF 24/09/2017
S02858 OURADOU Frederic L'Echiquier Chellois IDF 30/08/2017
J60764 PARTAC Elena Lutèce Echecs IDF 30/09/2017
N72827 PATTE Daphne Issy-Les-Moulineaux IDF 17/07/2017
H52943 PEDRO Jose ALC Section Echecs - La fourchette de Souppes IDF 06/09/2017
S00919 PERRADIN Vincent CNJ Boulogne IDF 07/09/2017
K03658 PETER Charles Les Echecs de Vincennes IDF 21/09/2017
M51510 PETROSSIAN Vardouhi La tour de Juvisy IDF 10/09/2017
D58557 PHAM Arthur C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 11/09/2017
U10362 PIGOIS Mathieu Tours de Chabannes IDF 26/09/2017
P64370 PIQUARD Bruno Schlak IDF 30/09/2017
B05278 PIRA Davoud l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil IDF 27/09/2017
H06146 PLANE Boris C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 08/08/2017
P64855 PLASSE Jonah Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier IDF 25/09/2017
Z02954 QUINQUENEAU Dylan Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" IDF 25/08/2017
K14110 RAKEM Zine-Eddine L'Echiquier Chellois IDF 26/09/2017
P65005 RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard USF Echecs IDF 04/09/2017
P65006 RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu USF Echecs IDF 04/09/2017
Z19596 RANC Florian CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles IDF 01/08/2017
L55580 RANJAN Thanusan Noisiel Echecs IDF 24/09/2017
L55581 RANJAN Thirshan Noisiel Echecs IDF 24/09/2017
A09120 RIABI Tarek Fou du Roi IDF 29/09/2017
L69860 ROBERT Cecil Le Petit Pouchet Paris IDF 29/07/2017
N15966 ROUSSEAU Olivier Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 29/08/2017
L06266 ROUSSEAU Philippe La Dame Noire IDF 16/09/2017
R52513 SABUK Piotr C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 30/09/2017
S04522 SAFRANSKA Anda Evry Grand Roque IDF 22/09/2017
M69020 SAUZET Tim USF Echecs IDF 16/09/2017
S01424 SINNAS Albert RYBEJA IDF 08/09/2017
A10029 SOBRECASES Guy Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray IDF 30/09/2017
N72923 SONDERMEIJER Antoine La Dame Noire IDF 15/09/2017
N50054 SONDERMEIJER Damien La Dame Noire IDF 15/09/2017
L69448 STEFF Thierry Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 18/07/2017
H07226 STRUGNELL Carl Tremblay en France IDF 27/09/2017
N12087 THOMAS Ludovic Lutèce Echecs IDF 15/09/2017
N50108 TOUAT Kais Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte IDF 08/08/2017
M50274 TOUAT Naofel Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte IDF 04/08/2017
W01512 TOUMI David Echecs.m@t Evry IDF 22/09/2017
L54544 VO Bao Nam La Dame Noire IDF 14/09/2017
L50961 YUAN Paul Art In Chess IDF 16/09/2017
R02364 ZILLIOX Remy Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte IDF 19/08/2017